APELLIDOS NOMBRE CLUB DORSAL MESA EDAD CATEGORÍA FEDERADO CIUDAD
Abad ventosa Raul INDEPENDIENTE 348 1 47 MAST.M. NO Madrid
Almoguera Marci INDEPENDIENTE 357 1 39 SEN.MAS. NO Madrid
ALONSO HERNANZ JOSE ARELGO SPORT UCEDA TRAIL 3 1 40 MAST.M. NO Guadalajara
Aranda Dominguez Dolores Boadilla 335 1 58 SEN.MAS.F. NO Madrid
Baranda Cantalapiedra Fernando Independiente 350 1 49 MAST.M. NO Madrid
Baranda García Ana Independiente 369 1 13 CADETE F. NO Madrid
Barrio Lopez Lara TriUM 380 1 37 SEN.FEM. NO Madrid
BECERRO NAVARRETE YOLANDA INDEPENDIENTE 344 1 42 MAST.F. NO Madrid
Bejarano Juan Eugenio CrossfitMe 304 1 54 SEN.MAS.M. NO Guadalajara
Bejarano Esmeralda CrossfitMe 310 1 28 SEN.FEM. NO Madrid
blas sanchez mariano independiente 309 1 50 SEN.MAS.M. NO Madrid
Blasco Meiras Carlos Decathlon Sanse 359 1 29 SEN.MAS. NO Madrid
Blázquez Alcarazo Luis Alberto Runners Torrejón 332 1 51 SEN.MAS.M. NO Madrid
Bou Martinez Antonio cuñadeitor 385 1 42 MAST.M. NO Madrid
Calleja Aguilar Daniel Vicalvaro 337 1 35 SEN.MAS. NO Madrid
Cañadas Pilar CD Atletismo Santa fe 339 1 38 SEN.FEM. SI Madrid
Casado Pineda Esther INDEPENDIENTE 315 1 44 MAST.F. NO Madrid
CHECA DIEZ DANIEL PRIMOS SIN FRONTERAS 355 1 39 SEN.MAS. NO Madrid
Clemente Judez Mateo Meraki 345 1 14 CADETE M. NO Madrid
Díaz Arribas María Dolores Boadilla 334 1 48 MAST.F. NO Madrid
Díaz Gil Miguel Ángel Independiente 317 1 55 SEN.MAS.M. NO Madrid
Diaz herruzo Miguel INDEPENDIENTE 305 1 46 MAST.M. NO Madrid
Diaz herruzo Jose agustin INDEPENDIENTE 306 1 40 MAST.M. NO Madrid
DIAZ PEREZ IVAN BAMBIS TRAIL 333 1 40 MAST.M. NO Madrid
Diez Odriozola Ignacio Primos Sin Fronteras 311 1 29 SEN.MAS. NO Madrid
DIEZ SANCHO ROCIO ROCKY 368 1 49 MAST.F. NO Madrid
Domingo Arranz Marcos Fuencemillan 328 1 16 PROMESA M. NO Guadalajara
ESCOBAR BENITEZ GRISELDA CROSFITME 384 1 41 MAST.F. NO AZUQUECA DE H.
Fernandez Henar Perlas triatlón colmenar viejo 356 1 17 PROMESA F. SI Madrid
Fernández Aguilar Sergio TRAILXTREM TEAM 2 1 43 MAST.M. NO Madrid
Fernández Gómez Vanesa INDEPENDIENTE 371 1 38 SEN.FEM. NO Madrid
Fernandez Navarro Francisco independiente 323 1 67 SEN.MAS.M. NO Madrid
Fernández pozo Tomas AMIGOS DE PANTACAS 314 1 32 SEN.MAS. NO Madrid
Fernández Robredo Olga INDEPENDIENTE 381 1 32 SEN.FEM. NO Madrid
Fortún Sierra Paula Independiente 382 1 28 SEN.FEM. NO Madrid
Garcia Funez Alejandro Decathlon Sanse 360 1 29 SEN.MAS. NO Madrid
GARCIA GONZALEZ ALEJANDRO INDEPENDIENTE 354 1 33 SEN.MAS. NO Madrid
GARCÍA LÓPEZ MARTA RUNNING TORREJON DEL REY 379 1 33 SEN.FEM. NO Guadalajara
García Zamora Javier INDEPENDIENTE 351 1 41 MAST.M. NO Madrid
Gavra Radu INDEPENDIENTE 347 1 33 SEN.MAS. NO Madrid
Gómez García Javier TRAILXTREM TEAM 7 1 26 SEN.MAS. NO Madrid
González García Héctor CrossfitMe 303 1 31 SEN.MAS. NO Guadalajara
Guijarro Álvarez Eva María Independiente 378 1 48 MAST.F. NO Madrid
Heras Martin Raul Amigos de Pantacas 313 1 34 SEN.MAS. NO Madrid
Hernán García José Carlos Bull runners 346 1 32 SEN.MAS. NO Madrid
Hernandez Ruiz Amparo INDEPENDIENTE 373 1 47 MAST.F. NO Madrid
Herrera Martinez Victor INDEPENDIENTE 342 1 38 SEN.MAS. NO Madrid
Herrera Martínez Marta Independiente 372 1 35 SEN.FEM. NO Madrid
Higueras Gonzalez Angel Hiur Trail 325 1 46 MAST.M. NO Madrid
Higueras Urquijo Diego Hiur Trail 324 1 11 CADETE M. NO Madrid
Higueras Urquijo Angel Hiur Trail 326 1 13 CADETE M. NO Madrid
JURADO JABONERO LORENA CDE PERLAS TRIATLON COLMENAR VIEJO 377 1 33 SEN.FEM. SI Madrid
Lazaro Ortega Elisabet Clinica menorca 374 1 38 SEN.FEM. NO Madrid
Lopez Pablo INDEPENDIENTE 322 1 43 MAST.M. NO Madrid
LÓPEZ DE LA FUENTE ALBERTO INDEPENDIENTE 302 1 40 MAST.M. NO Guadalajara
LOPEZ HERRERA OSCAR INDEPENDIENTE 316 1 45 MAST.M. NO Guadalajara
Lopez Perez Raúl INDEPENDIENTE 321 1 40 MAST.M. NO Madrid
López Pérez Diana Decathlon Sanse 375 1 31 SEN.FEM. NO Madrid
Lopez Pozo Raul INDEPENDIENTE 329 1 39 SEN.MAS. NO Madrid
Machuca Álvarez Carlos David INDEPENDIENTE 383 1 38 SEN.MAS NO Parla
Martin Miguel deliness 365 1 40 MAST.M. NO Madrid
MARTIN DUQUE ALEJANDRO INDEPENDIENTE 364 1 49 MAST.M. NO Madrid
MARTÍN SANTO DOMINGO RAÚL INDEPENDIENTE 318 1 42 MAST.M. NO Madrid
Martínez Ibañez Marcos Bull runners 327 1 40 MAST.M. NO Madrid
Moraga González Antonio Runactiva 358 1 51 SEN.MAS.M. NO Madrid
Morte Ezquerro Victor INDEPENDIENTE 361 1 42 MAST.M. NO Madrid
Muñoz Enrique INDEPENDIENTE 308 1 30 SEN.MAS. NO Madrid
Muñoz Perez Nachete TRAILXTREM TEAM 4 1 15 PROMESA M. NO Madrid
Nuñez Carril Jorge Oureas 312 1 39 SEN.MAS. NO Madrid
PERALTA GARCIA ROBERTO INDEPENDIENTE 301 1 43 MAST.M. NO Madrid
Pérez Simón Juan SSREYES-CLINICAMENORCA 341 1 44 MAST.M. NO Madrid
Portas Noya Patricia patiña 386 1 35 SEN.FEM. NO Madrid
RATON BECERRO SERGIO SERGIO 340 1 28 SEN.MAS. NO Madrid
Rodríguez Rodríguez Inmaculada INDEPENDIENTE 370 1 50 SEN.MAS.F. NO Madrid
RODRIGUEZ SANZ ESTHER REQUIEBROS Y TROCHAS TRAIL PINTO 376 1 48 MAST.F. NO Madrid
ROMA JOSE INDEPENDIENTE 331 1 42 MAST.M. NO Madrid
Roma del campo Miguel independiente 338 1 37 SEN.MAS. NO Guadalajara
ROMERO RODRÍGUEZ PALOMA independiente 366 1 48 MAST.F. NO Madrid
ROSPABE Mathieu INDEPENDANTE 343 1 36 SEN.MAS. NO Madrid
Sánchez Juan Carlos independiente 300 1 52 SEN.MAS.M. NO Madrid
Sánchez García Toñi INDEPENDIENTE 352 1 40 MAST.M. NO Madrid
SÁNCHEZ MORENO JOSÉ MIGUEL ALCARRIATREKKING 362 1 29 SEN.MAS. SI Guadalajara
SASO HEIDI BELLE HEIDI 367 1 27 SEN.FEM. NO California
SELLES AVILAS JESUS DELINESS 349 1 48 MAST.M. NO Madrid
Tapiador Albertos Sergio ARELGO SPORTS TEAM 5 1 28 SEN.MAS. NO Guadalajara
VAZQUEZ DIAZ JESUS REQUIEBROS Y TROCHAS TRAIL PINTO 363 1 50 SEN.MAS.M. SI Madrid
Villadoniga Gallego Roberto Independiente 319 1 35 SEN.MAS. NO Madrid
ZAMORO DIAZ EMILIO INDEPENDIENTE 307 1 41 MAST.M. NO Madrid
APELLIDOS NOMBRE CLUB DORSAL MESA EDAD CATEGORÍA FEDERADO CIUDAD
Aguilera Vallejo Marisa La Tapia Madrid 249 2 48 MAST.F. NO Madrid
ALARCÓN USANOS LUIS RUNNING TORREJÓN DEL REY 226 2 42 MAST.M. NO Guadalajara
ALCAIDE MORENO MANUEL ALEJANDRO FORREST GUMP TEAM 244 2 44 MAST.M. NO Madrid
ANDUJAR VENTAJA JOSE INDEPENDIENTE 221 2 39 SEN.MAS. NO Guadalajara
Anton Monllor Francisco La Tapia Madrid 252 2 47 MAST.M. NO Madrid
Anton Moreno Nuria TrailXtreme 291 2 43 MAST.F. SI Madrid
aparicio ibañez Sonia INDEPENDIENTE 286 2 40 MAST.F. NO Madrid
Aparicio Robles Patricio Dendro Comunidad Trail 211 2 38 SEN.MAS. SI Madrid
ATANCE ANA MARIA Tribeca trail 271 2 30 SEN.FEM. NO Guadalajara
AVILA CALDERÓN PABLO RUNNING TORREJÓN DEL REY 225 2 39 SEN.MAS. NO Guadalajara
Bejarano Rosado Jose Manuel Crossfit Me 209 2 31 SEN.MAS. NO Guadalajara
Bemejo de la Insúa Jesús INDEPENDIENTE 288 2 51 SEN.MAS.M. no Madrid
Bores Sainz de Vicuña Javier La Pedriza de Manzanares 238 2 39 SEN.MAS. SI Madrid
BRAGADO CARRASCO LORETO INDEPENDIENTE 278 2 41 MAST.F. SI Madrid
Brunete Caldevilla Cesar La Tapia Madrid 258 2 57 SEN.MAS.M. NO Madrid
camazon julio Lactarunner´s 216 2 52 SEN.MAS.M. NO Guadalajara
CARRASCO MARÍN JOSÉ ÁNGEL TITANES 231 2 44 MAST.M. NO Madrid
CASO CABALLERO BRUNO CORREDORES CHIFLADOS 250 2 43 MAST.M. NO Madrid
CEPAS GARCÍA MOISÉS INDEPENDIENTE 279 2 37 SEN.MAS. NO Madrid
Chisvert González Javier Club Corredores 274 2 28 SEN.MAS. NO Madrid
Cordero Emilio Independiente 235 2 47 MAST.M. NO Madrid
Cuadrado Iglesias Sergio VG Running 289 2 45 MAST.M. NO Madrid
Cubillo Manzanero Fernando MOI, JUAN Y FER 280 2 38 SEN.MAS. NO Madrid
DE LA FLOR RUIZ PABLO A.D.GRUPO DE MONTAÑA PEGASO 233 2 49 MAST.M. SI Madrid
de la Torre Ramos Luis INDEPENDIENTE 270 2 42 MAST.M. NO Madrid
del Riego Eguiluz Eva Gloria TRAILXTREM TEAM 6 2 42 MAST.F. SI Madrid
Fernandez Calero Miguel Angel Grupo de Montaña de Telefónica 240 2 48 MAST.M. SI Madrid
Florido Martinez Miguel Angel #Teamrapaz 210 2 31 SEN.MAS. NO Madrid
Garcia Bescansa Beatriz INDEPENDIENTE 228 2 27 SEN.FEM. NO Madrid
GARCIA DEL VALLE javier INDEPENDIENTE 285 2 52 SEN.MAS.M. NO Madrid
GARCIA MALAGA VICTOR Corredores Chiflados 267 2 44 MAST.M. NO Madrid
garcia vazquez jose ramon independiente 220 2 49 MAST.M. NO Madrid
García Vidal Cristóbal Cristobal 205 2 39 SEN.MAS. SI Madrid
GIL JABARDO MARIA LOURDES MT3 MADRID TACTIKA 201 2 42 MAST.F. SI Madrid
Gómez Cabañas José Luis Independiente 213 2 40 MAST.M. NO Madrid
González García Marta libre 287 2 30 SEN.FEM. NO Madrid
González Granados Roberto INDEPENDIENTE 243 2 37 SEN.MAS. NO Madrid
González Jiménez Felipe INDEPENDIENTE 206 2 47 MAST.M. NO Madrid
gonzalez sanz alejandro jose independiente 264 2 54 SEN.MAS.M. NO Madrid
Gutierrez-Mantilla IÑIGO TIERRA TRAGAME 224 2 46 MAST.M. SI Madrid
Hernandez Bermejo David Antonio Club corredores 259 2 35 SEN.MAS. NO Madrid
HERNANDEZ RUIZ OSCAR INDEPENDIENTE 262 2 40 MAST.M. SI Madrid
Herranz Pola Jose Manuel Majaelrayo cycling 275 2 42 MAST.M. NO Madrid
IRANZO RODRIGO RODRIGO IRANZO MUÑOZ 282 2 41 MAST.M. NO Madrid
Le Guen Mathieu Super Kouigna Man 290 2 33 SEN.MAS. NO Madrid
Leon Méndez Juan Antonio INDEPENDIENTE 234 2 43 MAST.M. NO Madrid
Lindemann Quintana Edmundo TrailXtremTeam 1 2 47 MAST.M. SI Madrid
Lopez Gomez Carlos Independiente 242 2 30 SEN.MAS. NO Cáceres
Lopez Muñoz Juan Vicente DrinkingRunner 247 2 55 SEN.MAS.M. NO Madrid
Lozano Serrano Sergio Don Quijote Albacete 284 2 30 SEN.MAS. SI Albacete
Marcos Escuredo José María Independiente 227 2 42 MAST.M. NO Madrid
MARTIN DIAZ CRISTINA SSREYES-CLINICAMENORCA 203 2 50 SEN.MAS.F. NO Madrid
martin fernandez samuel TRICANSADOS 215 2 33 SEN.MAS. NO Madrid
martin martin juan david independiente 219 2 33 SEN.MAS. NO Madrid
Mata Bagüés Almudena Independiente 253 2 39 SEN.FEM. NO Toledo
Medero Fernández Rafael INDEPENDIENTE 218 2 29 SEN.MAS. NO Madrid
Mielgo Mielgo Emilio independiente 236 2 38 SEN.MAS. NO Madrid
Mielgo Mielgo Oscar Club Triatlón Zamora 246 2 30 SEN.MAS. SI Zamora
Molina Cuberos Manuel CDE Urban Monkey 239 2 42 MAST.M. SI Madrid
MOLINA OCAÑA FRANCISCO INDEPENDIENTE 272 2 41 MAST.M. NO Madrid
Montero Ruiz Santiago bellotaman 237 2 44 MAST.M. NO Madrid
Moreno García Diego La Tapia Madrid 248 2 55 SEN.MAS.M. NO Madrid
Moreno Villaescusa Maria Luisa INDEPENDIENTE 202 2 41 MAST.F. NO Madrid
Navarro Aguilera Daniel C.D. Sapiens Human Runner 257 2 30 SEN.MAS. SI Granada
Ortega Luengo Henar Forrest gump team 269 2 35 SEN.MAS. NO Madrid
Pastrana Montoya José Luís Albstrans 212 2 46 MAST.M. NO Guadalajara
Pavo Torres David INDEPENDIENTE 273 2 42 MAST.M. NO Madrid
Perez Bachiller Marta INDEPENDIENTE 265 2 32 SEN.FEM. NO Guadalajara
Pérez González Ignacio Independiente 232 2 43 MAST.M. NO Madrid
Perez Mallada Nestor Independiente 214 2 40 MAST.M. NO Madrid
pizarro feo oscar TRICANSADOS 223 2 34 SEN.MAS. NO Madrid
Porcar Laynez Francisco Javier IRONMAN MAJADAHONDA 217 2 44 MAST.M. NO Madrid
Prieto Serna Lourdes INDEPENDIENTE 200 2 52 SEN.MAS.F. NO Madrid
PRIETO VALBUENA PABLO INDEPENDIENTE 256 2 37 SEN.MAS. NO Madrid
Ramírez Blanco Ismael CC Running Yunquera 204 2 37 SEN.MAS. NO Guadalajara
Resco Herrera Roberto PERLAS TRIATLON COLMENAR VIEJO 222 2 44 MAST.M. NO Madrid
Rincón cano Alejandro Corredores chiflados 254 2 44 MAST.M. NO Madrid
Rivera alban Peter INDEPENDIENTE 241 2 42 MAST.M. NO Madrid
San Frutos Atienza Juan Pablo INDEPENDIENTE 276 2 45 MAST.M. NO Madrid
Sanabria Donoso Isaias INDEPENDIENTE 207 2 40 MAST.M. NO Madrid
Sanchez Gil Carmen CLUB CORREDORES 266 2 41 MAST.F. NO Madrid
Santacruz Lopez Macarena Club Corredores 260 2 41 MAST.F. NO Madrid
Sanz Garcia Sergio TriBeCa Training Studio 255 2 31 SEN.MAS. NO Guadalajara
Sierra Pierna Iñigo INDEPENDIENTE 229 2 30 SEN.MAS. NO Lérida
Sierra Pierna JAVIER INDEPENDIENTE 230 2 32 SEN.MAS. NO Lérida
SILVA CORREA JAVIER CDE PERLAS TRIATLON COLMENAR VIEJO 283 2 32 SEN.MAS. SI Madrid
Tarragó Scherk JORGE Kalenji Team 245 2 28 SEN.MAS. NO Madrid
Turegano Botija Lope DECATHLÓN Sanse 277 2 34 SEN.MAS. SI Madrid
Varo Gómez Sonia La tapia madrid 251 2 39 SEN.FEM. NO Madrid
Vicente Bermejo José Luis INDEPENDIENTE 281 2 28 SEN.MAS. NO Madrid
Viosques Muñoz Javier Forrest gump team 268 2 43 MAST.M. NO Madrid
APELLIDOS NOMBRE CLUB DORSAL MESA EDAD CATEGORÍA FEDERADO CIUDAD
Alonso Gómez Borja PERLAS TRIATLON COLMENAR VIEJO 9 1 40 MAST.M. SI Madrid
ALVARO PEREZ JUAN PABLO CLUB ATLETISMO LAS ROZAS 69 1 36 SEN.MAS. SI Madrid
ANDRES BUSTOS JUAN THE WOLVES 67 1 45 MAST.M. NO Madrid
Bandrés Carballo Lola MarcLo 27 1 46 MAST.F. NO Madrid
Candeleda Mayoral Ramón Independiente 125 1 52 SEN.MAS.M. SI Madrid
Cárdenas López Juan Club Mushing toledo 79 1 26 SEN.MAS. NO Toledo
Ceballos Herranz Eduardo Perlas Colmenar Viejo 117 1 41 MAST.M. SI Madrid
Ferré Landete Alvaro GOP 97 1 39 SEN.MAS. NO Madrid
GONZALEZ LAMEANA FRANCISCO INDEPENDIENTE 99 1 43 MAST.M. SI Madrid
Gonzalez Lopez David TRAILXTREM 107 1 43 MAST.M. SI Madrid
Gutiérrez Gómez Alfonso INDEPENDIENTE 105 1 49 MAST.M. NO Madrid
Jimenez Calles Rafael Candelario 127 1 45 MAST.M. NO Salamanca
JIMÉNEZ ESTEBAN JESÚS MANUEL TIERRA TRÁGAME 93 1 53 SEN.MAS.M. SI Madrid
Joglar Alcubilla Esther MT3 135 1 40 MAST.F. SI Madrid
López De la Torre rodriguez Antonio Independiente 109 1 53 SEN.MAS.M. SI Madrid
LOPEZ LOPEZ ANGEL LUIS TRISPORT GETAFE 141 1 41 MAST.M. NO Madrid
MAceda Sélymes Cristina Verónica CDE Perlas Triatlón Colmenar Viejo 196 1 35 SEN.FEM. SI Madrid
Martin Pozas Jesus Emiliano Atletismo Las Rozas 89 1 53 SEN.MAS.M. SI Madrid
Mendiri Watts Javier A.D. Grupo Montaña Pegaso 77 1 43 MAST.M. SI Madrid
Morales de Descatllar Marc MarcLo 101 1 43 MAST.M. NO Madrid
Muñoz Barroso Juan Carlos TrailXtrem Team 131 1 48 MAST.M. SI Madrid
MUÑOZ BERZOSA ALFREDO GRUPO DE MONTAÑA DEL CSIC 95 1 47 MAST.M. SI Madrid
Muñoz Callejón Juan Francisco MT3 61 1 39 SEN.MAS. SI Madrid
Ochoa Suarez Jorge Juan Trail Xtrem Team 133 1 50 SEN.MAS.M. SI Madrid
Peñarrubia Lara Santi YUGO 10K 31 1 33 SEN.MAS. NO Ciudad Real
pereda ruiz miguel angel INDEPENDIENTE 115 1 49 MAST.M. SI Madrid
Pikh korzhylova Yuriy INDEPENDIENTE 139 1 33 SEN.MAS. NO Madrid
QUINTANA FERNANDEZ JUAN ANTONIO TIERRA TRAGAME 54 1 41 MAST.M. SI Madrid
QUINTANO ALONSO ENRIQUE ROCKY 103 1 54 SEN.MAS.M. SI Madrid
Redondo martin Fernando Fernando 81 1 33 SEN.MAS. NO Toledo
RIVERA ROQUE CARLOS 1984 65 1 34 SEN.MAS. NO Madrid
rodriguez ricardo TRIATLON LA OLMA 121 1 45 MAST.M. NO Madrid
san leon serrano Juan Carlos INDEPENDIENTE 83 1 45 MAST.M. NO Madrid
SANCHEZ SANCHEZ DIEGO RAFAEL Boadilla 75 1 51 SEN.MAS.M. NO Madrid
Schmid Sutter Thomas Panda del Muro 113 1 52 SEN.MAS.M. NO Madrid
Selman Neira Carlos Trailxtreme 39 1 34 SEN.MAS. SI Madrid
Singer Singer Harald TrailXtrem Team 137 1 41 MAST.M. NO Madrid
Ubeda Berbel Jesus Rsae Peñalara 119 1 51 SEN.MAS.M. NO Madrid
villanueva Marañón ruben PERLAS TRIATLON COLMENAR VIEJO 123 1 36 SEN.MAS. NO Madrid