DORSAL CATEGORIA NOMBRE TIEMPO OFICIAL TIEMPO CHIP RITMO
    74 BENJAMIN MASCULINO Gómez-trelles Blázqu, Lucas     4:16.61     3:14.96 5:25
    53 BENJAMIN MASCULINO Guerra Benito, Hugo     4:17.56     3:16.20 5:27
    43 BENJAMIN MASCULINO Vera Garcia, Lucas     4:19.32     3:18.22 5:31
    87 BENJAMIN MASCULINO Martinez Martinez, Hugo     4:23.69     4:21.73 7:16
    61 BENJAMIN MASCULINO Sánchez Gutiérrez, Miguel     4:26.72     3:26.18 5:44
    64 BENJAMIN FEMENINO Berbel Torija, Inés     4:27.21     3:26.56 5:44
    47 BENJAMIN FEMENINO Mena Giménez, Irene     4:32.94     3:32.00 5:54
    76 BENJAMIN MASCULINO Alonso Gascó, Hugo     4:33.83     3:32.33 5:54
    37 BENJAMIN FEMENINO Martin Sanchez, Carlota     4:37.77     3:36.69 6:01
    67 BENJAMIN MASCULINO Rodriguez Barderas, Pablo     4:37.82     3:36.44 6:01
    77 BENJAMIN MASCULINO Alonso Gascó, Álvaro     4:38.49     3:35.75 6:00
    72 BENJAMIN MASCULINO Álvarez Cáceres, Mateo     4:40.43     3:39.52 6:06
    90 BENJAMIN MASCULINO Martin Cantero, Ricardo     4:41.00     3:38.88 6:05
    75 BENJAMIN MASCULINO Collado Peña, Juan Jose     4:42.19     3:39.88 6:07
    68 BENJAMIN MASCULINO Gil Arévalo, Carlos     4:42.43     3:40.17 6:07
    86 BENJAMIN MASCULINO Ayuso, Hector     4:45.49     4:43.53 7:52
    59 BENJAMIN FEMENINO Ferrero Dominguez, Marta     4:49.71     3:48.19 6:20
    41 BENJAMIN FEMENINO Bello, Alexandra     4:50.83     3:49.19 6:22
    44 BENJAMIN MASCULINO Umpierrez Cabrera, Izan     4:52.28     3:50.66 6:25
    80 BENJAMIN MASCULINO Fernández Muñoz, David     5:00.71     3:59.68 6:40
    62 BENJAMIN FEMENINO Morillo Llombart, Aitana     5:00.81     3:58.98 6:38
    71 BENJAMIN MASCULINO Muñoz Renzhyna, Marcos     5:01.32     3:59.55 6:40
    56 BENJAMIN MASCULINO Echeverria Sanchez, Beltrán     5:02.33     5:00.37 8:21
    84 BENJAMIN MASCULINO Ferro Ortiz, Sergio     5:03.54     4:02.42 6:44
    40 BENJAMIN MASCULINO Antero Rojo, Iñaki     5:04.23     4:03.21 6:45
    48 BENJAMIN MASCULINO Mateo Bañón, Rodrigo     5:06.00     4:04.30 6:47
    45 BENJAMIN MASCULINO Rodriguez Puertas, Jorge     5:08.84     4:07.80 6:53
    83 BENJAMIN FEMENINO García De Blas, Valeria     5:09.57     4:07.58 6:53
    46 BENJAMIN MASCULINO Andujar Rodriguez, David     5:11.40     4:09.77 6:56
    89 BENJAMIN FEMENINO Gonzalez Martinez, Alba     5:13.80     4:12.79 7:01
    79 BENJAMIN FEMENINO Rojo Castillo, Arianna     5:15.76     4:14.51 7:04
    82 BENJAMIN FEMENINO Díaz García, Clara     5:18.67     4:17.37 7:09
    51 BENJAMIN FEMENINO Requena Mirasierra, Julia     5:19.82     4:18.16 7:10
    81 BENJAMIN MASCULINO Matesanz Martin, Yahel     5:23.87     4:22.31 7:17
    65 BENJAMIN MASCULINO Álamo Úbeda, Uriel     5:27.81     4:25.71 7:23
    91 BENJAMIN FEMENINO Martin Cantero, Carla     5:28.02     4:25.82 7:23
    58 BENJAMIN MASCULINO Garcia-duarte Matesa, Pelayo     5:33.04     4:31.69 7:33
    50 BENJAMIN MASCULINO Vallejo Corbacho, Lorenzo     5:33.95     4:32.40 7:34
    66 BENJAMIN FEMENINO Álamo Perez, Ruth     5:34.57     4:32.38 7:34
    63 BENJAMIN FEMENINO De Andrea Serna, Edurne     5:37.21     4:35.22 7:39
    42 BENJAMIN FEMENINO Solis Baizan, Avelina     5:37.61     4:35.24 7:39
    70 BENJAMIN MASCULINO Muñoz Renzhyna, Daniel     5:40.71     4:38.23 7:44
    39 BENJAMIN FEMENINO Fernández León, Edurne     5:41.93     4:38.88 7:45
   132 BENJAMIN FEMENINO Alfonso Rodriguez, Abril     5:44.52     4:43.58 7:53
    73 BENJAMIN FEMENINO Delgado Ortiz, Diana     5:48.14     4:45.68 7:56
    85 BENJAMIN MASCULINO González Alvarez, Marcos     5:59.62     4:58.83 8:18
    88 BENJAMIN MASCULINO Ortega, Asier     6:25.12     5:23.35 8:59
    38 BENJAMIN MASCULINO Alvarez Maraña, Rodrigo     6:26.67     5:25.45 9:02
    57 BENJAMIN MASCULINO Windrich Mita, Adrian Lucian     6:28.74     5:26.84 9:05

DORSAL CATEGORIA NOMBRE TIEMPO OFICIAL TIEMPO CHIP RITMO
   128 INFANTIL MASCULINO Jiménez Jiménez, Enrique     5:10.44     5:04.41 3:54
   101 INFANTIL MASCULINO Mateo Bañón, Ignacio     5:13.12     5:06.22 3:56
   112 INFANTIL MASCULINO Blasco González, Miguel     5:16.03     5:08.15 3:57
    98 INFANTIL MASCULINO Cuéllar Del Río, Juan Miguel     5:16.59     5:09.90 3:59
   116 INFANTIL MASCULINO Cano Martin, Guillermo     5:22.25     5:16.16 4:03
   115 INFANTIL MASCULINO Del Valle San Roman, Hugo     5:23.51     5:17.12 4:04
    99 INFANTIL MASCULINO Velayos Romero, Daniel     5:40.95     5:39.99 4:22
   129 INFANTIL MASCULINO Barril De Andrea, Izan     5:46.38     5:40.31 4:22
   110 INFANTIL MASCULINO Uceda Diaz, Pedro     5:54.98     5:48.69 4:28
   130 INFANTIL MASCULINO Ayuso, Manuel     5:56.64     5:49.64 4:29
   100 INFANTIL MASCULINO Gutierrez Alvarez, Lucas     5:57.57     5:51.12 4:30
   127 INFANTIL FEMENINO Jordán García, Carla     6:00.26     5:54.01 4:32
   107 INFANTIL MASCULINO Aragones Pimentel, Adriel     6:07.19     6:00.50 4:37
   131 INFANTIL FEMENINO Ascaso Pascua, Martina     6:07.53     6:01.21 4:38
   120 INFANTIL FEMENINO Garciaa Del Rio, Celia     6:14.18     6:07.81 4:43
   117 INFANTIL MASCULINO Díaz Muñoz, Hector     6:17.15     6:10.80 4:45
   123 INFANTIL MASCULINO Cobo Aparicio, Mario     6:38.35     6:37.39 5:06
   142 INFANTIL MASCULINO Clemares Borreguero, Marcos     6:45.23     6:37.57 5:06
   122 INFANTIL MASCULINO Alarcón Gómez-pimpol, Gonzalo     6:47.82     6:40.70 5:08
   108 INFANTIL FEMENINO Olivares Mendez, Candela     6:49.27     6:42.76 5:10
   118 INFANTIL FEMENINO Pimentel García, Anahí     6:50.58     6:43.22 5:10
   126 INFANTIL FEMENINO Fajardo Pindado, Zaira     6:52.58     6:45.57 5:12
    78 INFANTIL MASCULINO García Gómez, César     6:55.38     6:48.13 5:14
   125 INFANTIL FEMENINO Diez Minguez, Noa     6:57.91     6:51.10 5:16
   105 INFANTIL FEMENINO Vallejo Corbacho, Isabel     7:13.31     7:05.95 5:27
   102 INFANTIL MASCULINO Simon Gomez, Guillermo     7:19.93     7:12.83 5:33
   106 INFANTIL FEMENINO Ibañez Muñido, Candela     7:21.58     7:14.39 5:34
   109 INFANTIL FEMENINO Ortiz Blas, Alba     7:25.41     7:18.96 5:37
   119 INFANTIL FEMENINO Patiño Franch, Maria     7:49.73     7:42.29 5:55
   114 INFANTIL FEMENINO Romero Ardua, Lucia     8:01.60     7:55.55 6:06
   103 INFANTIL FEMENINO Simon Gomez, Paula     8:05.50     7:58.53 6:08
   121 INFANTIL FEMENINO Castro Colome, Paula     8:25.85     8:19.28 6:24

DORSAL CATEGORIA NOMBRE TIEMPO OFICIAL TIEMPO CHIP RITMO
   152 ALEVIN MASCULINO Becerra Corrales, Alvaro    10:34.00    10:32.47 4:03
   153 ALEVIN MASCULINO Asensio Marin, Javier    10:35.50    10:33.27 4:04
   174 ALEVIN MASCULINO González-dueñas Neva, Manuel    10:35.70    10:33.94 4:04
   166 ALEVIN MASCULINO Torija Moreno, Jaime    10:35.79    10:33.66 4:04
   168 ALEVIN MASCULINO Moraga Moliterni, Alejandro    10:35.96    10:33.30 4:04
   182 ALEVIN MASCULINO Jiménez Jiménez, Marcos    10:35.96    10:34.13 4:04
   167 ALEVIN MASCULINO Arnaiz Gomez, Angel    10:36.05    10:34.34 4:04
   160 ALEVIN MASCULINO Uceda Diaz, Gonzalo    10:43.29    10:41.49 4:07
   143 ALEVIN MASCULINO Alonso Rodriguez, Daniel    10:46.33    10:43.04 4:07
   144 ALEVIN MASCULINO Gutierrez Alvarez, Gonzalo    10:46.84    10:44.94 4:08
   169 ALEVIN FEMENINO Moliterni Rubio, Carla    10:50.17    10:47.05 4:09
   170 ALEVIN FEMENINO Ruiz Corrochano, Salomé    11:34.96    11:32.02 4:26
   164 ALEVIN MASCULINO Ruiz Herrera, Aday    11:38.91    11:36.37 4:28
   172 ALEVIN MASCULINO Pimentel García, Daniel    11:38.91    11:36.47 4:28
   185 ALEVIN FEMENINO Barril De Andrea, Zoe    11:42.54    11:40.78 4:30
   140 ALEVIN FEMENINO Llorente Claver, Sara    11:45.41    11:43.09 4:30
   173 ALEVIN MASCULINO Lopez Castillo, Andres    11:51.88    11:48.53 4:33
   178 ALEVIN MASCULINO Fajardo Pindado, Alejandro    11:54.26    11:51.81 4:34
   187 ALEVIN MASCULINO Ascaso Pascua, Mauro    11:55.38    11:53.14 4:34
   147 ALEVIN MASCULINO Ibañez Muñido, Abelardo    11:57.18    11:55.26 4:35
   151 ALEVIN FEMENINO Echeverria Sanchez, Martina    12:43.10    12:41.06 4:53
   148 ALEVIN FEMENINO Lopez De Las Hazas M, Blanca    12:44.91    12:43.03 4:53
   159 ALEVIN FEMENINO Saifi Julio, Siena    13:55.29    13:53.30 5:21
   154 ALEVIN FEMENINO Olivares Mendez, Ángela    13:55.89    13:54.89 5:21
   184 ALEVIN FEMENINO Ramírez Plecel, Martina    14:05.23    14:02.17 5:24
   180 ALEVIN MASCULINO Díaz García, Pablo    14:14.30    14:12.39 5:28
   189 ALEVIN FEMENINO Reus Trujillo, Gabriela    14:19.56    14:17.19 5:30
   177 ALEVIN FEMENINO Del Llano Bautista, Sara    14:32.87    14:29.96 5:34
   163 ALEVIN FEMENINO Lopez Esteban, Alba    15:13.56    15:11.13 5:50
   149 ALEVIN FEMENINO Alejo Rodríguez, Adriana    15:23.80    15:20.88 5:54
   171 ALEVIN FEMENINO Díaz Muñoz, Irene    15:31.49    15:28.22 5:57
   150 ALEVIN FEMENINO Alejo Rodríguez, Valeria    15:37.41    15:35.05 6:00
   161 ALEVIN FEMENINO Meneses Morello, Gema    15:42.71    15:40.00 6:02
   165 ALEVIN FEMENINO Vidal Martin, Carmen    15:49.91    15:46.78 6:04
   157 ALEVIN FEMENINO Tejero Morante, Mariola    15:50.02    15:47.08 6:04
   179 ALEVIN FEMENINO Hernandez Perez, Ines Helena    16:27.74    16:25.61 6:19
   183 ALEVIN FEMENINO Ferro Ortiz, Erika    16:27.80    16:25.69 6:19
   145 ALEVIN FEMENINO Lopez Ruiz, Marta    17:02.64    17:00.00 6:32
   158 ALEVIN FEMENINO Fernandez Gonzalez, Julia    17:02.99    17:01.22 6:33
   176 ALEVIN MASCULINO Cruzado Ortiz-vivanc, Jaime    17:30.60    17:28.41 6:43
   155 ALEVIN FEMENINO Tejero Sanchez, Lorena    19:11.58    19:10.62 7:22
   186 ALEVIN MASCULINO Diez Rico, Miguel    20:02.57    20:00.13 7:42
   146 ALEVIN FEMENINO Vallejo Corbacho, Jimena    20:08.49    20:05.31 7:44

DORSAL CATEGORIA NOMBRE TIEMPO OFICIAL TIEMPO CHIP RITMO
   199 CADETE FEMENINO Quecedo Garcia, Lola    22:00.33    21:57.38 5:38
   200 CADETE MASCULINO Piña Del Moral, Marco    22:38.11    22:35.39 5:47
   218 CADETE MASCULINO Patiño Franch, Sergio    24:14.64    24:13.45 6:13
   217 CADETE MASCULINO Cruzado Ortiz-vivanc, Jorge    24:43.31    24:40.83 6:20
   141 CADETE MASCULINO Ruiz, Sergio    24:58.45    24:55.57 6:23
   221 CADETE MASCULINO Sanz, Marco    25:17.48    25:15.03 6:28
   206 CADETE MASCULINO Llorente Claver, Javier    26:54.35    26:51.78 6:53
   198 CADETE FEMENINO Garcia Nuñez, Lourdes    27:16.25    27:13.19 6:59
   219 CADETE FEMENINO Infante Quirós, Claudia    30:51.19    30:49.06 7:54
   216 CADETE FEMENINO Paniagua Reinoso, Lucia    30:51.34    30:49.37 7:54
   210 CADETE MASCULINO Silvan Fernandez, Ruben    31:52.85    31:50.22 8:10
   208 CADETE FEMENINO Estébanez Castrillón, Paula    42:15.05    42:13.12 10:49
   203 CADETE FEMENINO Palacio, Dakota    42:16.20    42:13.53 10:49
   209 CADETE FEMENINO Ruiz Herrera, Erika    44:53.94    44:51.96 11:30
   220 CADETE FEMENINO Garcia Del Rio, Laura    44:53.98    44:51.77 11:30
   214 CADETE FEMENINO Gonzalez Martinez, Andrea    44:57.37    44:54.83 11:31
   202 CADETE FEMENINO Pingarrón Ruiz, Mª Angeles    56:14.40    56:12.13 14:24
   205 CADETE FEMENINO Sendarrubias Jiménez, Clara    56:15.65    56:13.36 14:25
   204 CADETE FEMENINO Fernández Mancha, Irene    56:29.10    56:26.82 14:29
   207 CADETE FEMENINO Saifi Julio, Rebeca    56:29.27    56:27.05 14:29
   212 CADETE FEMENINO Arquer Boateng, Giselle    56:29.27    56:26.60 14:28
   201 CADETE FEMENINO Losada Ríos, Sara    56:29.62    56:27.08 14:29
   211 CADETE FEMENINO Lopez Yavarone, Sonia    57:41.28    57:38.99 14:47

DORSAL CATEGORIA NOMBRE TIEMPO OFICIAL TIEMPO CHIP RITMO
   262 JUVENIL MASCULINO Gil Bueno, Juan    23:39.70    23:22.51 3:54
   257 JUVENIL MASCULINO Doñoro Blazquez, Ricardo    24:36.15    24:19.48 4:03
   243 JUVENIL MASCULINO Antón, Miguel    25:10.79    24:54.46 4:09
   258 JUVENIL MASCULINO Pérez García, Alberto    25:26.11    25:09.00 4:12
   290 JUVENIL MASCULINO Champion, Samuel    27:08.58    26:52.57 4:29
   242 JUVENIL MASCULINO Fuentes Rivas, Jorge    27:20.69    27:04.38 4:31
   248 JUVENIL MASCULINO Peña Garcia, Daniel    30:02.44    29:41.48 4:57
   251 JUVENIL MASCULINO Álvarez Pastor, Rubén    30:34.33    30:17.63 5:03
   252 JUVENIL MASCULINO Delgado Toás, Abraham    30:59.48    30:41.28 5:07
   245 JUVENIL MASCULINO Sánchez Diaz, Ivan    31:25.04    31:05.75 5:11
   238 JUVENIL MASCULINO Vera Morillas, Pablo    31:27.72    31:09.38 5:11
   255 JUVENIL MASCULINO Chicote Bermejo, Antonio    31:52.30    31:35.24 5:16
   228 JUVENIL MASCULINO Martinez Larrambeber, Alberto    33:28.62    33:08.97 5:31
   229 JUVENIL MASCULINO Martinez Rodriguez, Tomas    33:28.63    33:08.96 5:31
   246 JUVENIL MASCULINO López Sánchez Torner, Alejandro    33:29.26    33:10.41 5:32
   215 JUVENIL MASCULINO Ruiz Corrochano, Andres    35:01.73    34:44.80 5:47
   237 JUVENIL MASCULINO Quiron Asesores, Quiron Asesores    37:08.30    36:47.71 6:08
   261 JUVENIL MASCULINO Alvarez Gomez, Roberto    40:49.56    40:29.85 6:45
   239 JUVENIL MASCULINO Rodriguez Carretero, Juan Manuel    40:50.03    40:30.61 6:45
   254 JUVENIL FEMENINO Navalpotro Sanchez, Almudena    31:55.54    31:38.73 5:16
   235 JUVENIL FEMENINO Rico Muñoz, Mayte    31:59.43    31:42.13 5:17
   247 JUVENIL FEMENINO Aparicio, Tania    32:47.30    32:30.75 5:25
   231 JUVENIL FEMENINO Rubio Plaza, Almudena    33:19.07    33:01.29 5:30
   253 JUVENIL FEMENINO Vesperinas Nuñez, Angelica    35:46.44    35:28.00 5:55
   234 JUVENIL FEMENINO Tomé Pino, Gloria    35:49.22    35:31.53 5:55
   244 JUVENIL FEMENINO Avila Gutierrez, Alicia    36:08.02    35:48.29 5:58
   241 JUVENIL FEMENINO Herrera Villa, Sara    40:22.63    40:05.32 6:41
   232 JUVENIL FEMENINO Pedrosa Montilla, Ana    40:33.11    40:15.24 6:43
   233 JUVENIL FEMENINO García De Paz, Lydia    40:33.41    40:15.69 6:43
   259 JUVENIL FEMENINO Rodriguez, Marta    40:47.73    40:30.84 6:45
   250 JUVENIL FEMENINO Cornejo Diaz, Raquel    41:46.29    41:29.56 6:55
   256 JUVENIL FEMENINO González Ruiz, Alexandra    41:46.50    41:29.51 6:55

DORSAL CATEGORIA NOMBRE TIEMPO OFICIAL TIEMPO CHIP RITMO
   288 XTREM MASTER MASCULINO Martínez Jimenez, Jose Luis    50:07.36    49:37.76 4:08
   334 XTREM MASTER MASCULINO Garcia Pascual, Pedro    50:13.07    49:42.02 4:09
   344 XTREM SENIOR MASCULINO Garcia Soler, Manuel    51:07.87    50:37.79 4:13
   330 XTREM SENIOR MASCULINO Hernanz Sanz, Sergio    53:37.46    53:06.88 4:25
   280 XTREM PROMESA MASCULINO Quecedo Garcia, Manuel    53:38.92    53:08.96 4:26
   324 XTREM SENIOR MASCULINO Rubio Chamorro, David    53:57.18    53:27.39 4:27
   345 XTREM MASTER MASCULINO Cordero Morato, Oscar    54:10.18    53:39.63 4:28
   272 XTREM SENIOR MASCULINO Fernández García, Raúl    54:17.91    53:44.75 4:28
   315 XTREM PROMESA MASCULINO García-tomé Villanue, Enrique    54:24.14    53:53.64 4:30
   332 XTREM SENIOR MASCULINO Vicente Bermejo, Jose Luis    54:29.00    53:54.38 4:30
   282 XTREM SENIOR FEMENINO García Soler, Marian    55:55.98    55:26.25 4:37
   339 XTREM PROMESA MASCULINO Fernandez Cuadrado, Carlos    55:56.18    55:25.42 4:37
   323 XTREM SENIOR FEMENINO Alvarez Blanco, Natalia    56:40.61    56:10.83 4:41
   307 XTREM MASTER MASCULINO Bañón Cobalea, Joaquín    57:38.07    57:05.67 4:45
   309 XTREM MASTER MASCULINO Poveda Cano, Jose    58:26.38    57:54.44 4:50
   320 XTREM SENIOR MASTER MASCULINO Gómez Fernández, Miguel Angel    58:38.07    58:07.60 4:51
   277 XTREM SENIOR MASCULINO Ramírez Martin, Emy    58:59.25    58:28.73 4:53
   281 XTREM SENIOR MASCULINO Sanz Sierra, Rafael    59:09.28    58:39.12 4:53
   287 XTREM SENIOR MASCULINO Minguez Cebrián, Alberto    59:15.66    58:45.57 4:54
   311 XTREM MASTER MASCULINO López Lobo, Raúl    59:25.98    58:54.00 4:55
   337 XTREM PROMESA MASCULINO Gonzalez Ormazabal, Diego    59:52.56    59:22.13 4:57
   270 XTREM SENIOR MASCULINO Martin Manzanares, Jesus    59:56.28    59:21.27 4:57
   283 XTREM SENIOR MASCULINO Roncero Domínguez, David  1:00:28.13    59:54.53 5:00
   301 XTREM MASTER MASCULINO Simula, Fabrizio  1:02:07.18  1:01:33.05 5:08
   328 XTREM SENIOR MASCULINO Santamaría De Los Mo, Rodrigo  1:02:17.85  1:01:45.61 5:09
   300 XTREM SENIOR MASCULINO Padorno Rojo, Diego  1:02:30.11  1:01:56.53 5:09
   342 XTREM SENIOR MASCULINO Diaz Gonzalez, David  1:02:42.56  1:02:09.06 5:11
   341 XTREM SENIOR MASCULINO Guijarro del Pozo, Ivan  1:02:42.59  1:02:09.21 5:11
   340 XTREM MASTER MASCULINO Fernandez Olmeda, Francisco  1:02:59.66  1:02:28.47 5:13
   313 XTREM PROMESA MASCULINO Alvarez Mateos, Samuel  1:03:28.68  1:02:56.49 5:14
   303 XTREM SENIOR MASTER MASCULINO Alvarez Gonzalez, Fernando  1:03:31.54  1:02:54.94 5:14
   331 XTREM MASTER MASCULINO Sanz Montero, Enrique Javier  1:03:47.15  1:03:16.04 5:16
   312 XTREM PROMESA MASCULINO Álvarez Mateos, Héctor  1:04:19.87  1:03:47.41 5:19
   322 XTREM MASTER MASCULINO Alarcón Rodríguez, José Ramón  1:04:32.03  1:03:55.90 5:19
   296 XTREM SENIOR MASCULINO Ramirez Osorio, Jhon Faber  1:05:20.45  1:04:47.06 5:24
   338 XTREM SENIOR MASTER MASCULINO Gonzalez Blazquez, Carlos  1:05:26.66  1:04:55.20 5:24
   329 XTREM SENIOR FEMENINO Antón Gutiérrez, Soraya  1:05:54.59  1:05:22.17 5:27
   310 XTREM SENIOR MASTER MASCULINO Iglesias Sanz, Leoncio  1:06:55.56  1:06:23.96 5:32
   317 XTREM MASTER MASCULINO Ruiz Martinez, Javier  1:07:41.03  1:07:06.32 5:36
   333 XTREM SENIOR MASCULINO Jiménez Lopez, David  1:08:06.60  1:07:31.44 5:37
   294 XTREM MASTER FEMENINO Bañón Cobalea, Esther  1:08:22.91  1:07:50.43 5:39
   306 XTREM MASTER MASCULINO Requena Gutierrez, José  1:08:26.81  1:07:50.20 5:39
   336 XTREM SENIOR MASCULINO De Andrea Martin, Carlos  1:08:26.92  1:07:51.89 5:39
   278 XTREM SENIOR MASCULINO Antelo Jodar, Alberto  1:09:00.81  1:08:29.86 5:42
   314 XTREM SENIOR MASCULINO Orta Asensio, Ricardo  1:09:22.57  1:08:49.65 5:44
   295 XTREM MASTER MASCULINO Echeverria Valiente, Gerardo  1:09:57.18  1:09:25.55 5:47
   335 XTREM MASTER MASCULINO Ayuso, Antonio  1:11:07.09  1:10:35.69 5:53
   305 XTREM MASTER FEMENINO Mateos Neira, Beatriz  1:11:09.53  1:10:32.88 5:53
   321 XTREM MASTER FEMENINO Muñoz Torres, Marisa  1:11:20.48  1:10:44.48 5:54
   304 XTREM SENIOR MASCULINO Lopez Molinero, Raul  1:11:52.34  1:11:20.06 5:57
   273 XTREM SENIOR MASTER FEMENINO Muñoz-reja Ruiz, Cristina  1:12:00.44  1:11:30.47 5:57
   308 XTREM SENIOR MASCULINO Alamo Ubeda, Raúl  1:14:32.05  1:13:55.42 6:10
   299 XTREM SENIOR FEMENINO Novoa Rodriguez, Susana  1:18:15.60  1:17:42.51 6:28
   284 XTREM SENIOR FEMENINO Muñoz Del Río, Laura  1:18:15.78  1:17:42.89 6:28
   286 XTREM SENIOR MASCULINO Alonso Hernanz, Jose Felix  1:19:18.67  1:18:48.52 6:34
   279 XTREM SENIOR MASCULINO Garcia Gonzalez, Alejandro  1:20:14.33  1:19:42.52 6:38
   343 XTREM SENIOR MASCULINO Garcia Gonzalez, Beatriz  1:20:14.38  1:19:42.83 6:38
   302 XTREM SENIOR MASTER MASCULINO Nanclares Ocio, Vicente  1:23:46.49  1:23:13.29 6:56
   316 XTREM SENIOR FEMENINO González Carretero, Candela  1:26:51.46  1:26:14.88 7:11
   289 XTREM SENIOR MASCULINO Nuñez Carril, Jorge  1:31:48.52  1:31:18.26 7:37
   326 XTREM SENIOR FEMENINO Del Pozo Valiño, Laura  1:33:35.88  1:33:00.42 7:45
   325 XTREM MASTER MASCULINO Bianchi Munuera, Daniel  1:33:37.04  1:33:01.56 7:45

DORSAL CATEGORIA NOMBRE TIEMPO OFICIAL TIEMPO CHIP RITMO
   361 TRAIL SENIOR MASCULINO Vivas Jimenez, Ignacio  2:10:08.87  2:10:07.17 4:12
   357 TRAIL MASTER MASCULINO Ortiz Hernandez, Sergio  2:10:16.28  2:10:15.49 4:12
   351 TRAIL SENIOR MASCULINO Simon Gracia, Daniel  2:10:17.16  2:10:16.33 4:12
   368 TRAIL SENIOR MASCULINO Escribano Ruiz, David  2:27:48.70  2:27:48.45 4:46
   372 TRAIL MASTER MASCULINO Diez Porro, Santiago  2:32:52.86  2:32:51.24 4:56
   377 TRAIL SENIOR FEMENINO Adam, Sophia  2:35:46.29  2:35:43.46 5:01
   348 TRAIL SENIOR MASCULINO Muñoz Callejón, Juan Francisco  2:41:06.69  2:41:04.50 5:12
   366 TRAIL SENIOR MASCULINO Martínez Vecino, Alberto  2:43:11.03  2:43:11.03 5:16
   375 TRAIL SENIOR MASCULINO Sienes Rodriguez, Victor  2:45:29.40  2:45:28.75 5:20
   353 TRAIL MASTER MASCULINO Caminero Gil, Jorge  2:45:52.18  2:45:51.37 5:21
   349 TRAIL SENIOR MASTER MASCULINO Lopez Riera, Agustin  2:46:34.39  2:46:32.11 5:23
   376 TRAIL SENIOR MASCULINO Kits, Taras  2:47:23.27  2:47:22.39 5:24
   359 TRAIL SENIOR MASCULINO Castillo Sanchez, Cesar  2:48:55.09  2:48:53.72 5:27
   364 TRAIL MASTER MASCULINO Gallego Ramirez, Tomas  2:51:11.65  2:51:10.49 5:31
   350 TRAIL SENIOR MASCULINO Gallego Ramírez, Javier  2:51:11.71  2:51:10.38 5:31
   358 TRAIL SENIOR MASCULINO Moreno Garcia, José Antonio  2:58:03.34  2:58:02.79 5:45
   369 TRAIL SENIOR MASCULINO Molina Segura, David  2:58:22.70  2:58:20.30 5:45
   367 TRAIL SENIOR MASCULINO Fernandez Garcia, Miguel Angel  2:58:22.74  2:58:22.28 5:45
   371 TRAIL SENIOR MASCULINO González Rodriguez, Miguel Angel  2:59:23.86  2:59:21.17 5:47
   354 TRAIL SENIOR MASCULINO Partido Masa, Jose Antonio  3:01:27.98  3:01:26.93 5:51
   360 TRAIL MASTER MASCULINO Garrido Perez, Angel Luis  3:04:06.10  3:04:04.55 5:56
   355 TRAIL MASTER MASCULINO Gutiérrez Gómez, Alfonso  3:05:15.84  3:05:13.23 5:59
   347 TRAIL MASTER MASCULINO Prieto Mateo, Gabriel  3:09:58.41  3:09:57.33 6:08
   370 TRAIL SENIOR MASCULINO Basilio Matatoros, Gabriel  3:13:18.59  3:13:16.98 6:14
   356 TRAIL SENIOR FEMENINO Ocampo Yelmo, María Belén  3:13:25.27  3:13:23.87 6:14
   365 TRAIL MASTER MASCULINO Pereda Pastor, Javier  3:38:36.25  3:38:34.05 7:03
   363 TRAIL MASTER MASCULINO Mora Vazquez, Jose Maria  4:29:06.96  4:29:03.19 8:41

    374             TRAIL SENIOR MASCULINO                        Alfredo Campos                                   + 4:30h