GENERAL   POS. CATEG.   NOMBRE   CLUB   CATEGORIA   DORSAL   TIEMPO
1   1   ELISEO BODELÓN CAMPILLO   FUERCIVOROS   ABS.MASC.   270   1:04:54
2   2   TOMAS FERNÁNDEZ POZO   AMIGOS DE PANTACAS   ABS.MASC.   239   1:10:03
3   3   RAUL HERAS MARTIN   AMIGOS DE PANTACAS   ABS.MASC.   240   1:10:05
4   4   JOSÉ LUIS VICENTE BERMEJO   INDEPENDIENTE   ABS.MASC.   262   1:17:37
5   5   MARCOS MARTÍNEZ IBAÑEZ   INDEPENDIENTE   ABS.MASC.   226   1:17:47
6   1   MANUEL QUECEDO GARCIA   TRAILXTREM TEAM   PROM.MAS.   235   1:19:12
7   6   DAVID CABANILLAS   ASOC FUNCIONAL FITNESS CAMPO DE TIRO   ABS.MASC.   823   1:19:16
8   7   VICTOR GARZÓN RODRIGUEZ   TRACIUS   ABS.MASC.   245   1:19:38
9   8   JACOBO DIAZ MORAN   INDEPENDIENTE   ABS.MASC.   243   1:21:04
10   9   LUIS FRANCISCO COBO DIAZ   COBO   ABS.MASC.   281   1:22:20
11   10   JOSE ALONSO HERNANZ   CANAL ISABRL II. ARELGO SPORTS UCEDA   ABS.MASC.   228   1:26:07
12   11   JORGE OCHOA RUBIO   INDEPENDIENTE   ABS.MASC.   269   1:27:37
13   12   JOSE MIGUEL NIETO   INDEPENDIENTE   ABS.MASC.   283   1:28:00
14   13   ELVIS GUTIERREZ MENDES   ARELGO SPORTS TEAM   ABS.MASC.   282   1:28:03
15   14   JORGE IGNACIO GEIJO MARTINEZ   PARTICULAR   ABS.MASC.   237   1:29:31
16   2   DIEGO HIGUERAS URQUIJO   HIUR TRAIL   PROM.MAS.   259   1:29:56
17   3   ANGEL HIGUERAS URQUIJO   HIUR TRAIL   PROM.MAS.   258   1:29:59
18   15   ROBERTO MARTIN GUITIERREZ   CANAL ISABEL II   ABS.MASC.   231   1:30:10
19   1   ISAURA CLAVERO GALINDO   INDEPENDIENTE   ABS.FEME.   257   1:30:21
20   16   MIGUEL DIAZ HERRUZO   INDEPENDIENTE   ABS.MASC.   264   1:30:24
21   17   PIERRE CHAZEL   MAPACHE UNITED   ABS.MASC.   227   1:30:50
22   18   JOSE LUIS COLOMO CABELLOS   MAPOMA   ABS.MASC.   236   1:31:41
23   19   ALVARO LOPEZ VICENTE   ALVARO LOPEZ VICENTE   ABS.MASC.   247   1:32:15
24   2   BERTA SECILLA HERNANDEZ   LIBRE   ABS.FEME.   200   1:32:53
25   3   ALMUDENA CORDÓN PÉREZ   INTERVAL   ABS.FEME.   280   1:32:55
26   20   ROBERTO MARCO MARTIN   NORMONITAS   ABS.MASC.   222   1:33:14
27   1   ANA BARANDA   LIBRE   PROM.FEM   277   1:34:19
28   21   ANGEL HIGUERAS GONZALEZ   HIUR TRAIL   ABS.MASC.   260   1:34:23
29   22   ÁNGEL SAN GREGORIO   ÁNGEL   ABS.MASC.   215   1:38:13
30   23   ANTONIO ARAGON ALVAREZ   TRIATLON UNIVERSITARIO MADRID   ABS.MASC.   225   1:38:15
31   24   MARIANO FERNÁNDEZ SEBASTIÁN   ARELGO SPORTS TEAM   ABS.MASC.   278   1:38:23
32   4   PABLO GONZALEZ SIGUERO   INDEPENDIENTE   PROM.MAS.   217   1:40:47
33   25   JOSE ANTONIO ZAMORANO BARCELÓ   TRACIUS   ABS.MASC.   246   1:40:53
34   26   IGNACIO DIEZ ODRIOZOLA   INDEPENDIENTE   ABS.MASC.   238   1:41:38
35   4   ANUSKA MARIANO MARTÍN   INDEPENDIENTE   ABS.FEME.   216   1:41:52
36   5   CAROLINA TRAPERO ANTOLIN   TRACIUS   ABS.FEME.   244   1:43:12
37   27   JOSÉ MARÍA MIRANDA HORNERO   INDIVIDUAL   ABS.MASC.   202   1:44:06
38   28   ALEJANDRO PASCUAL GARCIA   CANAL ISABEL II   ABS.MASC.   232   1:44:09
39   29   IVAN CORDON MARTINEZ   INDEPENDIENTE   ABS.MASC.   261   1:44:22
40   6   ALMUDENA CONTRERAS MARTIN   INDIVIDUAL   ABS.FEME.   254   1:44:30
41   30   MIGUEL ÁNGEL GARCÍA MARTÍN   INDEPENDIENTE   ABS.MASC.   223   1:44:34
42   7   MARIA CAMPO ALBERCA   BYM RUNNING   ABS.FEME.   204   1:44:48
43   8   PILAR CAÑADAS SUÁREZ   CD ATLETISMO SANTA FE   ABS.FEME.   249   1:45:07
44   9   TATIANA SEMYROZUM   INDEPENDIENTE   ABS.FEME.   271   1:45:14
45   31   MIQUEL XAVIER MORA BARCELÓ   MIQUEL   ABS.MASC.   248   1:46:15
46   32   ALFREDO EXEKIAS ROMANO   INDEPENDIENTE   ABS.MASC.   829   1:48:40
47   33   JOAQUÍN BASILIO ACEBEDO   INDEPENDIENTE   ABS.MASC.   212   1:48:46
48   34   EMILIO ZAMORO DIAZ   INDEPENDIENTE   ABS.MASC.   265   1:49:05
49   35   MARIANO BLAS SANCHEZ   INDEPENDIENTE   ABS.MASC.   273   1:49:09
50   36   ANTONIO GARCIA GONZALEZ   CLUB CORREDORES   ABS.MASC.   224   1:49:26
51   37   JULIO CAMAZON GARCIA   INDEPENDIENTE   ABS.MASC.   824   1:49:38
52   38   GONZALO YAGÜE HERNANDEZ   CLUB CORREDORES   ABS.MASC.   272   1:52:31
53   10   DIANA LÓPEZ PÉREZ   DECATHLON TEAM SANSE   ABS.FEME.   255   1:53:05
54   39   JOSE MARIA HIDALGO   @TITUDE   ABS.MASC.   285   1:53:07
55   11   YOLANDA BECERRO NAVARRETE   INDEPENDIENTE   ABS.FEME.   253   1:54:45
56   40   FERNANDO LOPEZ MARTINEZ   INDEPENDIENTE   ABS.MASC.   268   1:56:11
57   41   DAVID GALAN   CANAL DE ISABEL II   ABS.MASC.   274   1:56:23
58   42   VICENTE SANCHEZ SANZ   CANAL ISABEL II   ABS.MASC.   229   1:56:25
59   12   ROCIO DIEZ SANCHO   ROCKY   ABS.FEME.   234   1:56:57
60   43   JUAN ALFONSO MARTIN DE AMARILLA   SAMBO MONTAÑISMO ULTRAPESADO   ABS.MASC.   233   1:57:37
61   44   JORGE NUÑEZ CARRIL   OUREAD   ABS.MASC.   205   1:59:09
62   45   DAVID ISABEL SANZ   CANAL ISABEL II   ABS.MASC.   230   2:00:07
63   46   CHRISTIAN SANZ VIVENTE   EL BERRUECO   ABS.MASC.   208   2:00:09
64   47   JAVIER COBO DIAZ   VALDEBEBAS   ABS.MASC.   250   2:01:32
65   13   CAROLINA IGUACEL DE LA CRUZ   INDEPENDIENTE   ABS.FEME.   825   2:02:08
66   48   RAFAEL MOLINA AREVALO   INDEPENDIENTE   ABS.MASC.   828   2:02:09
67   49   RAFAEL ESCOBAR LOZANO   INDEPENDIENTE   ABS.MASC.   826   2:02:11
68   50   JESUS ANGEL ARMAN CARVAJAL   INDEPENDIENTE   ABS.MASC.   827   2:04:16
69   51   JAVIER PICASSO MTZ DE UBAGO   CLUB ATLETISMO LAS ROZAS   ABS.MASC.   220   2:06:08
70   14   PAZ PIZARRO GALLEGO   TRACIUS BOX 7:00AM   ABS.FEME.   266   2:06:51
71   52   RICARDO DE LA COLINA   MARMOTA TEAM BERRUECO   ABS.MASC.   201   2:08:16

 

GENERAL   DORSAL   NOMBRE   CLUB   CATEGORIA   POS. CATEG.   META
1   818   JOSE ANTONIO RUBIO MUÑOZ   INDEPENDIENTE   MÁST.MAS.   1   1:30:18
2   435   DAVID GALINDO PEREIRA   CAP   MÁST.MAS.   2   1:31:58
3   429   OSCAR DAVID DA SILVA MARTIN   AMIGOS DE PANTACAS   SEN.MAS.   1   1:32:44
4   424   OSCAR DOMINGUEZ BARROSO   CLUB DE MONTAÑA NAVATRAIL   SEN.MAS.   2   1:34:13
5   333   JULIÁN MARIANO MALLAS GUTIERREZ   INDEPENDIENTE   MÁST.MAS.   3   1:37:53
6   404   JUAN PABLO SAN FRUTOS ATIENZA   INDEPENDIENTE   MÁST.MAS.   4   1:40:48
7   821   JOSE LUIS MARTINEZ JIMENEZ   CLUB   SEN.MST.MS   1   1:41:21
8   396   MANUEL ROCIO DIAZ   FUENLABRADA RUNNERS   MÁST.MAS.   5   1:41:47
9   389   DESISLAV DELCHEV   TRAIL XTREM   SEN.MAS.   3   1:42:51
10   344   JAVIER RHODES LÓPEZ   INDEPENDIENTE   SEN.MAS.   4   1:43:16
11   392   JUAN PABLO FERRER ALCALDE   INDEPENDIENTE   MÁST.MAS.   6   1:43:54
12   820   ALFONSO ZAMBRANO RODRIGUEZ   INDEPENDIENTE   SEN.MAS.   5   1:44:49
13   324   ROBERTO GARCÍA-MIGUEL GARCÍA   HIJOS DE MATALLANA   SEN.MAS.   6   1:46:33
14   356   ADRIAN GÓMEZ MENÉNDEZ   CLUB FONDISTAS DE MOSTOLES   SEN.MAS.   7   1:47:30
15   313   FRANCISCO JAVIER FARFÁN CONTRERAS   INDEPENDIENTE   SEN.MAS.   8   1:47:58
16   345   JUAN RAMON CANELADA POZO   INDEPENDIENTE   MÁST.MAS.   7   1:48:00
17   408   FRANCISCO VACA DE LA MOTA   AD COREBO   MÁST.MAS.   8   1:48:55
18   376   SANTIAGO MONTERO RUIZ   BELLOTAMAN   MÁST.MAS.   9   1:49:20
19   375   ALBERTO PRIETO BARTOLOME   LIBRE   MÁST.MAS.   10   1:50:31
20   423   RAÚL FERNÁNDEZ   COREEVO / MIZUNO   MÁST.MAS.   11   1:51:39
21   360   RODRIGO TORIJA SANTOS   MAJALASNA   SEN.MAS.   9   1:52:01
22   346   JOSE LUIS GARCIA MARTINEZ   SENDERISMO Y MONTAÑA ALCAUDON   MÁST.MAS.   12   1:52:38
23   400   JOSE LUIS MORENO LOPEZ   TIERRA TRAGAME   SEN.MST.MS   2   1:52:46
24   381   GORKA GARCÍA ORTIZ   IARA TEAM   SEN.MAS.   10   1:52:58
25   814   CARLOS RECIO MATIAS   INDEPENDIENTE   MÁST.MAS.   13   1:53:04
26   372   FERNANDO ROQUERO RUIZ   CLUB TRIATLÓN GUADALAJARA   SEN.MAS.   11   1:53:35
27   417   CARLOS MARTIN GASPAR   CLUB DE MONTAÑA NAVATRAIL   SEN.MAS.   12   1:53:43
28   394   DANIEL CHECA DIEZ   PRIMOS SIN FRONTERAS   SEN.MAS.   13   1:53:51
29   340   CARLOS RIVERA ROQUE   INDEPENDIENTE   SEN.MAS.   14   1:53:54
30   330   SERGIO RODRIGUEZ GARCIA BUENO   INDEPENDIENTE   SEN.MAS.   15   1:54:15
31   388   RAFAEL PUNTERO JUSTO   TRAILXTREM TEAM   MÁST.MAS.   14   1:54:21
32   374   CLARA GARCÍA BALLESTEROS   MAJALASNA   SEN.FEM.   1   1:54:34
33   304   RUBÉN GONZÁLEZ RODRIGUEZ   INDEPENDIENTE   MÁST.MAS.   15   1:54:57
34   329   JOSE MARIA VELEZ VELAZQUEZ   C.C. ALCOBENDAS   SEN.MST.MS   3   1:56:34
35   434   NACHO RODRÍGUEZ TEJEDOR   C.A.BOSTON   MÁST.MAS.   16   1:56:42
36   354   JAVIER GARIJO MARTINEZ   SIN CLUB   MÁST.MAS.   17   1:57:08
37   405   DANIEL SAN JOSÉ GÓMEZ   INDEPENDIENTE   SEN.MAS.   16   1:57:12
38   431   DAVID MONTALVO ALVAREZ   INDEPENDIENTE   MÁST.MAS.   18   1:57:27
39   351   JUAN MENDOZA   AMIGOS DE PANTACAS   SEN.MST.MS   4   1:58:13
40   300   AMALIO PRADOS   TRIMAD   MÁST.MAS.   19   1:58:45
41   303   KLAUS MARTIN RYGIERT   TRIMAD   SEN.MAS.   17   1:58:49
42   362   MIGUEL ANGEL VELA SOTO   TRAILXTREM TEAM   SEN.MST.MS   5   1:58:53
43   316   CARLOS MOLINA ARTIGOT   MTB EL REPECHO   MÁST.MAS.   20   1:59:21
44   348   DANIEL MENDEZ FERNANDEZ   INDIVIDUAL   SEN.MAS.   18   1:59:36
45   391   ANTONIO RECHE OLIVER   TRAILXTREM TEAM   MÁST.MAS.   21   1:59:41
46   309   OSCAR ESPINOSA DIEZ   OSCAR   SEN.MAS.   19   2:00:19
47   371   JUAN CARLOS ELIPE DIAZ   ANSIA POR LA MONTAÑA   MÁST.MAS.   22   2:01:32
48   336   LUIS DE LA TORRE RAMOS   INDEPENDIENTE   MÁST.MAS.   23   2:01:44
49   822   ESTHER ESCANCIANO BERMUDEZ   INDEPENDIENTE   SEN.FEM.   2   2:01:46
50   398   MIGUEL ANGEL CABRA ESTEBAN   TRAILXTREM TEAM   MÁST.MAS.   24   2:02:05
51   815   RYAN NEDELJKOVIC FEBLES   TERRA INCOGNITA   MÁST.MAS.   25   2:02:17
52   432   MARIA LUISA ARRIBA SANCHEZ   ENTRENAPIE   MÁST.FEM.   1   2:02:29
53   301   BONI MARTÍN ALONSO   DCABRERIZOS   SEN.MST.MS   6   2:02:36
54   319   JAVIER JIMÉNEZ FERNÁNDEZ   INDEPENDIENTE   SEN.MAS.   20   2:02:39
55   383   JUAN MANUEL LARA GARCIA   CANAL ISABEL II   MÁST.MAS.   26   2:02:43
56   419   RAMON FERNÁNDEZ GALLARDO   CAF   MÁST.MAS.   27   2:02:44
57   420   LUIS GONZALEZ GONZALEZ   CAF   MÁST.MAS.   28   2:02:49
58   819   RAFAEL FERNANDEZ RUIZ   INDEPENDIENTE   MÁST.MAS.   29   2:02:51
59   419   RAMON FERNÁNDEZ GALLARDO   CAF   MÁST.MAS.   30   2:02:52
60   401   ALBERTO GONZALEZ SARMIENTO   TRIATLON FUENLABRADA   SEN.MAS.   21   2:02:54
61   390   JAVIER MARTÍNEZ   INDEPENDIENTE   SEN.MAS.   22   2:03:02
62   341   JUAN JOSE SANTOS GALLEGO   CONFINES   SEN.MAS.   23   2:03:05
63   302   MARIA LUISA IGLESIAS ROJAS   DCABRERIZOS   SEN.MST.FM   1   2:03:09
64   311   PETAR BOZHIDAROV SHTEREV   TRAILXTREM TEAM   SEN.MAS.   24   2:03:24
65   410   CARLA JUNQUERA MARQUES   TIERRA TRAGAME   SEN.FEM.   3   2:03:40
66   377   SINUHE HERAS ROMERO   TERRA INCOGNITA   SEN.MAS.   25   2:03:48
67   422   TOMÁS RUIZ FERNÁNDEZ   HIROSHIMA CORRERPORQUESI   SEN.MST.MS   7   2:04:43
68   403   RAUL MARTÍN SANTO DOMINGO   INDEPENDIENTE   MÁST.MAS.   31   2:05:08
69   386   ENRIQUE QUINTANO ALONSO   ROCKY   SEN.MST.MS   8   2:05:11
70   352   NOEMÍ GÓMEZ   INDEPENDIENTE   SEN.FEM.   4   2:05:22
71   342   SANTIAGO BURGUETE BRONDO   INDEPENDIENTE   MÁST.MAS.   32   2:06:12
72   317   JOSE MANUEL BEJARANO ROSADO   CROSSFIT ME   SEN.MAS.   26   2:06:19
73   349   SAMUEL CHAMPION   SIRIUS CLUB   MÁST.MAS.   33   2:06:28
74   373   JOSÉ LUIS SAIZ LOPEZ   TERRA INCÓGNITA TRAIL   MÁST.MAS.   34   2:06:33
75   382   JAIME VALDIVIESO ROVIRA   SANUS VITAE   SEN.MAS.   27   2:06:40
76   430   DIEGO JESUS TABARES DELGADO   NAVALCARNERO TEAM   SEN.MAS.   28   2:06:57
77   378   MIGUEL BARRADO   SANUS VITAE   SEN.MAS.   29   2:07:25
78   416   JAVIER GARCÍA SÁNCHEZ   MTB EL REPECHO   MÁST.MAS.   35   2:07:31
79   314   ALBERTO HERNANDEZ COLORADO   EL REPECHO   MÁST.MAS.   36   2:07:34
80   411   FERNANDO RODRÍGUEZ VIGO   CDEPAJARONESTRIATLON   MÁST.MAS.   37   2:08:02
81   409   EDUARDO MORA   CDE PAJARONES   SEN.MAS.   30   2:08:03
82   412   JUAN CARLOS RILOVA PEREZ   CDE PAJARONES   SEN.MAS.   31   2:08:05
83   350   JOSE ESPINOSA DE LUCAS   INDEPENDIENTE   SEN.MAS.   32   2:09:43
84   310   GERARDO MARIN ESTREMERA   LIBRE   SEN.MAS.   33   2:10:56
85   305   ADRIÁN CAMMARATA   LIBRE   SEN.MAS.   34   2:11:13
86   393   JOSÉ ANTONIO MARTÍNEZ PICAZO   INDEPENDIENTE   SEN.MST.MS   9   2:11:27
87   380   JUAN CARDENAS LOPEZ   CLUB MUSHING TOLEDO   SEN.MAS.   35   2:11:54
88   328   HECTOR GONZALEZ   HECTOR   SEN.MAS.   36   2:12:10
89   817   BERTA SANZ CHECA   INDEPENDIENTE   SEN.MST.FM   2   2:12:12
90   414   ANDRES EXPOSITO GARCIA   QUINTOS DEL 71   MÁST.MAS.   38   2:12:14
91   415   DAVID LEYVA HINOJOSAS   QUINTOS DEL 76   MÁST.MAS.   39   2:12:16
92   433   ADOLFO SEOANE CASADO   1974   MÁST.MAS.   40   2:12:18
93   370   YOLANDA ESPINOSA   CLUB ATLETISMO LAS ROZAS   SEN.FEM.   5   2:12:56
94   337   JOSE VICENTE MARIN PARDO   RUNNING PARK MADRID   MÁST.MAS.   41   2:12:57
95   339   JONAS ÖSTERBERG   RUNNING PARK MADRID   MÁST.MAS.   42   2:12:59
96   347   MIGUEL ANGEL FLORIDO MARTINEZ   #TEAMRAPAZ   SEN.MAS.   37   2:13:43
97   402   CRISTINA VERÓNICA MACEDA SELYMES   CDE PERLAS TRIATLON COLMENAR VIEJO   SEN.FEM.   6   2:13:46
98   816   ROBERTO RINCON PACHECO   INDEPENDIENTE   MÁST.MAS.   43   2:15:06
99   427   GIOVANNI PALMIERI   CAPRE DEL MONTE ALBO   SEN.MAS.   38   2:15:16
100   428   DANIEL GÓMEZ PÉREZ   INDEPENDIENTE   SEN.MAS.   39   2:15:44
101   399   CARMEN NÚÑEZ PÉREZ   INDEPENDIENTE   SEN.FEM.   7   2:17:29
102   407   FELIPE LPOEZ JIMENEZ   FEMICEAI   MÁST.MAS.   44   2:18:15
103   413   ROCIO MUÑOZ PEINADO   HEADS   SEN.FEM.   8   2:18:18
104   385   GABRIEL VALLADARES   INDEPENDIENTE   SEN.MAS.   40   2:18:23
105   308   IVAN DIAZ PEREZ   BAMBIS TRAIL   MÁST.MAS.   45   2:19:08
106   367   CARLOS PLAZA ROPERO   INDEPENDIENTE   MÁST.MAS.   46   2:19:35
107   366   MARIO GARCIA FERNANDEZ   INDEPENDIENTE   MÁST.MAS.   47   2:19:37
108   307   SERGIO FERNÁNDEZ AGUILAR   TRAILXTREM TEAM   MÁST.MAS.   48   2:20:08
109   369   ESTELA JAREÑO GODINO   CLUB ATLETISMO LAS ROZAS   MÁST.FEM.   2   2:20:58
110   421   JUAN CARLOS RIBEIRO ZAHONERO   HIROSHIMA CORRERPORQUESI   SEN.MST.MS   10   2:27:40
111   358   ALMUDENA NAVARRO OREA   NAVALCARNERO ALLIMITE   MÁST.FEM.   3   2:28:31
112   331   ELOY VICENTE MARTIN   INDIVIDUAL   SEN.MAS.   41   2:29:28
113   315   JOSE LUIS BUABENT GARCIA   MTB EL REPECHO   MÁST.MAS.   49   2:29:44
114   426   LESCS JULIEN   BALEARS   MÁST.MAS.   50   2:30:13
115   397   OLIVIER RIEU   SIN   MÁST.MAS.   51   2:30:15
116   379   FRANCISCO J. PORCAR LAYNEZ   IRONMAN MAJADAHONDA   MÁST.MAS.   52   2:32:46
117   335   CARLOS MONGE BARRIO   INDEPENDIENTE   MÁST.MAS.   53   2:34:41
118   368   GUILLE SALCEDA PACHECO   INDEPENDIENTE   MÁST.MAS.   54   2:36:27
119   320   CRISTINA RUBIO RUBIO   LOS FRANCESES   SEN.FEM.   9   2:39:26
120   306   ADRIAN MELOGNO KLINKAS   TXELENTANISMOSCLUB   SEN.MAS.   42   2:42:02
121   418   ANTONIO DE LA ASUNCION PRIETO   INDEPENDIENTE   SEN.MST.MS   11   2:43:59
122   355   CASIMIRO GÓMEZ MENÉNDEZ   PANDA DEL MURO   SEN.MST.MS   12   2:47:43
123   359   RAQUEL GONZÁLEZ ROMERO   NAVALCARNERO AL LIMITE   SEN.FEM.   10   2:47:44
124   357   JUAN PABLO GOMEZ DE LA FUENTE   INDEPENDIENTE   SEN.MAS.   43   2:47:46
125   387   MARTA FERNANDEZ ORTEGA   INDEPENDIENTE   SEN.FEM.   11   2:53:02
126   406   PABLO DE LA FLOR RUIZ   A.D.GRUPO MONTAÑA PEGASO   MÁST.MAS.   55   3:10:45

 

 

 

GENERAL POS. CATEGORIA NOMBRE Y APELLIDOS DORSAL CLUB CATEGORIA CARRETERA KM 9,700 EL ATAZAR ROBLEDILLO DE LA JARA RITMO MEDIO TIEMPO META
1 1 TITO PARRA 1028 CDTM PEDREZUELA SEN.MAS. 8:47:00 (1º) 9:52:00 (1º) 10:47:00 (1º) 04:57 03:57:30
2 2 MIGUEL CASTIELLA SANCHEZ ORTIZ 1031 COENTRENA SEN.MAS. 8:49 9:59 10:59:00 (4º) 05:11 04:08:24
3 1 ANGEL DE LA MORENA FRUTOS 38 PEDRIZA DEL MANZANARES MÁST.MAS. 8:50 9:57:00 (2º) 10:56:00 (2º) 05:15 04:11:38
4 2 JOSE MANUEL RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ 13 TRAILXTREM TEAM MÁST.MAS. 8:50 10:00 10:59 05:15 04:11:43
5 3 FLOREN CÉSPEDES 106 EQUIPO KMS SEN.MAS. 8:51 9:59 10:58:00 (3º) 05:17 04:13:36
6 3 JULIÁN MORCILLO GARCÍA 4 TODOVERTICAL MÁST.MAS. 8:49 9:58:00 (3º) 10:59 05:22 04:17:50
7 4 ANGEL JABEGA MURADO 46 CUMBRE14 MÁST.MAS. 8:50 10:00 11:00 05:24 04:19:18
8 4 FRANCISCO CUESTA URBANO 17 INDEPENDIENTE SEN.MAS. 8:53 10:04 11:05 05:25 04:20:19
9 5 EDMUNDO LINDEMANN QUINTANA 3 TRAILXTREM TEAM MÁST.MAS. 8:50 10:00 11:01 05:28 04:22:18
10 5 ALBERTO MORCUENDE RECIO 18 MANCHATRAIL SEN.MAS. 8:51 10:01 11:04 05:38 04:30:08
11 6 TEOFILO FERNANDEZ CONDE 52 SIN CLUB MÁST.MAS. 8:52 10:10 11:16 05:42 04:33:20
12 6 MARIO RODRIGUEZ BAÑARES 1032 TRAIL EXTREM SEN.MAS. 8:52 10:02 11:07 05:42 04:33:58
13 7 ALBERTO LÓPEZ SEPÚLVEDA 100 INDEPENDIENTE MÁST.MAS. 8:52 10:08 11:15 05:49 04:39:20
14 7 JUAN TRULLENQUE 69 @JUANTRUDJ SEN.MAS. 8:54 10:11 11:17 05:53 04:42:33
15 8 JAVIER MENDIRI WATTS 32 A.D. MONTAÑA PEGASO MÁST.MAS. 8:53 10:14 11:21 05:54 04:43:13
16 8 JOSE EUGENIO CASARRUBIOS ORTIZ 21 MANCHATRAIL SEN.MAS. 8:51 10:09 11:18 05:55 04:43:49
17 9 RAUL REGAÑO SANCHEZ 50 PATASPORLAELA SEN.MAS. 8:52 10:11 11:17 06:00 04:48:01
18 10 LUIS DE ANDRES SANTOS 1030 INDEPENDIENTE SEN.MAS. 8:53 10:11 11:19 06:01 04:49:06
19 1 ANA REINA 67 ERLAITZ MÁST.FEM. 8:59 10:24 11:30:00 (1ª) 06:02 04:49:15
20 9 HARALD SINGER SINGER 7 TRAILXTREM TEAM MÁST.MAS. 8:55 10:19 11:26 06:05 04:51:44
21 10 JOSÉ MANUEL MATEO RIVERO 97 INDEPENDIENTE MÁST.MAS. 8:54 10:14 11:27 06:08 04:54:29
22 11 EDUARDO MADRIGAL HERNÁNDEZ 30 CDTEM PEDREZUELA SEN.MAS. 8:59 10:22 11:30 06:11 04:56:55
23 12 JESÚS BAEZA LAGO 102 INDEPENDIENTE SEN.MAS. 8:55 10:15 11:30 06:12 04:57:54
24 11 JORGE LAGO MACIA 107 INDEPENDIENTE MÁST.MAS. 8:57 10:20 11:33 06:13 04:58:28
25 12 DAVID MORAN HERNANDEZ 91 MT3 MADRID TACTIKA TRAIL MÁST.MAS. 8:57 10:24 11:35 06:19 05:03:10
26 13 JAVIER GOMEZ PEREZ 1029 INDEPENDIENTE SEN.MAS. 8:54 10:15 11:32 06:20 05:03:41
27 14 MIGUEL MENDEZ DIAZ 10 TRAILXTREM TEAM SEN.MAS. 8:55 10:15 11:32 06:22 05:05:48
28 13 DOMINGO RICO PAREJA 78 INDEPENDIENTE MÁST.MAS. 8:56 10:23 11:35 06:24 05:06:53
29 14 ANTONIO GALIANO SALAZAR 36 ALKAYATA RIDERS MÁST.MAS. 9:03 10:27 11:38 06:25 05:07:39
30 15 CARLOS ANGEL GONZÁLEZ ARAGÓN 72 CLUB DE MONTAÑA ANYERA – CEUTA SEN.MAS. 8:59 10:30 11:45 06:27 05:09:26
31 16 RAÚL GIL-ORTEGA ELVIRA 22 TIERRA TRÁGAME SEN.MAS. 9:02 10:32 11:47 06:28 05:10:28
32 15 JAVIER HIDALGO VASCO 43 TODOVERTICAL MÁST.MAS. 8:55 10:20 11:36 06:29 05:10:48
33 1 MIGUEL DEL CAÑIZO NADAL 90 RSEA PEÑALARA SEN.MST.MS 8:59 10:26 11:43 06:29 05:10:50
34 16 JAIME MARIN OTERO 79 TIERRA TRAGAME MÁST.MAS. 8:55 10:27 11:35 06:30 05:12:14
35 2 JESÚS MANUEL JIMÉNEZ ESTEBAN 80 TIERRA TRÁGAME SEN.MST.MS 8:58 10:25 11:42 06:31 05:12:28
36 17 MARIO HERRERO GARCÍA 89 INDIVIDUAL SEN.MAS. 8:58 10:20 11:36 06:31 05:13:06
37 17 JUAN AGUSTIN GARCIA PEREZ 6 TRAILXTREM TEAM MÁST.MAS. 8:59 10:22 11:36 06:31 05:13:08
38 18 GREGORY DECK 8 TRAILXTREM TEAM MÁST.MAS. 8:57 10:23 11:39 06:35 05:15:39
39 19 MAURICE DUPONT 93 CLUB ATLETISMO LAS ROZAS MÁST.MAS. 9:05 10:38 11:51 06:35 05:16:03
40 18 JUAN PABLO ALVARO PEREZ 81 CLUB ATLETISMO LAS ROZAS SEN.MAS. 9:05 10:38 11:51 06:35 05:16:04
41 20 LUIS ALFONSO ARROYO AGUILAR 2 PLAN B CHAMONIX MÁST.MAS. 9:00 10:28 11:43 06:37 05:17:24
42 21 FERNANDO ALONSO PLAZA 14 A.D. GRUPO MONTAÑA PEGASO MÁST.MAS. 9:00 10:27 11:38 06:38 05:18:24
43 19 AGUSTIN OLIVER GARCIA 20 INDEPENDIENTE SEN.MAS. 8:57 10:23 11:40 06:39 05:19:28
44 22 LUIS ARRIBA HERNANDO 47 ENPHORMA TRIATLON MÁST.MAS. 8:55 10:24 11:43 06:43 05:22:03
45 23 HENRIK NORD 1 SNATTRINGE SK MÁST.MAS. 9:00 10:36 11:46 06:45 05:23:41
46 1 MYRVETE ZEKAJ DULI 12 INDEPENDIENTE SEN.FEM. 9:02 10:37 11:52:00 (2ª) 06:48 05:26:38
47 20 SERGIO PEREZ SANCHEZ 111 INDEPENDIENTE SEN.MAS. 9:02 10:30 11:48 06:56 05:32:51
48 24 MARCOS SANZ 42 GREEN POWER SPORTS CLUB MÁST.MAS. 9:00 10:23 11:47 06:56 05:33:06
49 25 AITOR PASERO GARCÍA 23 INDEPENDIENTE MÁST.MAS. 8:58 10:23 11:43 06:56 05:33:08
50 21 ENRIQUE CESTINO SAEZ 44 KAIMAN SEN.MAS. 9:08 10:42 12:01 06:57 05:33:21
51 3 FERNANDO GOMEZ ESCUDERO 39 ESCUDERO SEN.MST.MS 8:59 10:25 11:51 06:57 05:33:35
52 22 JUAN FRANCISCO MUÑOZ CALLEJÓN 48 MT3 SEN.MAS. 9:00 10:36 11:56 06:57 05:33:43
53 26 DAVID GONZALEZ LOPEZ 5 TRAILXTREM TEAM MÁST.MAS. 9:03 10:39 11:58 06:58 05:34:34
54 2 MARIA LUISA LOPEZ SANCHEZ-ORO 51 SIN CLUB MÁST.FEM. 9:07 10:43 12:02 (3ª) 07:01 05:36:28
55 27 PABLO FERNANDEZ 65 GUADALIX RUNNING POWER MÁST.MAS. 8:59 10:24 11:49 07:01 05:36:30
56 28 ADOLFO HERNÁN CANCELA 95 DENDRO COMUNIDA TRAIL MÁST.MAS. 9:00 10:30 11:53 07:02 05:37:49
57 23 IVAN CANO LIÑAN 77 CLUB TRIATLON CLAVERIA MOSTOLES SEN.MAS. 9:00 10:36 11:56 07:07 05:41:14
58 29 JUAN MANUEL JIMÉNEZ ESCUDERO 103 INDEPENDIENTE MÁST.MAS. 9:00 10:31 11:53 07:07 05:41:57
59 30 FIDEL PRIETO MATARRANZ 28 TODO VERTICAL MÁST.MAS. 9:03 10:39 11:59 07:08 05:42:34
60 31 ROGELIO SANCHEZ RAMO 87 PEÑALARA MÁST.MAS. 9:03 10:41 12:07 07:12 05:45:44
61 32 JESUS ESPINOSA LASTRA 71 GUADALIX RUNNING POWER MÁST.MAS. 9:00 10:32 12:02 07:16 05:48:59
62 33 ALBERTO MARTIN LUMBRERAS 49 INDEPENDIENTE MÁST.MAS. 9:04 10:40 12:06 07:17 05:49:12
63 24 DAVID FERNANDEZ JODAR 63 INDEPENDIENTE SEN.MAS. 9:00 10:38 12:01 07:18 05:50:47
64 25 DA NIEL VELASCO MARTÍNEZ 37 C.D. RENEDO CORRE SEN.MAS. 9:00 10:31 11:58 07:19 05:51:27
65 34 JUAN JOSÉ RODRÍGUEZ PRIETO 27 INDEPENDIENTE MÁST.MAS. 9:06 10:42 12:06 07:22 05:53:33
66 35 BRUNO CASO CABALLERO 74 FANS DE GEORGE MÁST.MAS. 9:04 10:39 12:05 07:27 05:57:42
67 26 ALBERTO COCA VELASCO 83 REGALIZ FUNWEAR – CHELA CLO SEN.MAS. 9:06 10:46 12:15 07:29 05:59:18
68 36 JORGE CAMINERO GIL 45 C.A. BRIHUEGA MÁST.MAS. 9:07 10:48 12:17 07:31 06:00:35
69 4 VICTOR SAEZ PLAZA 9 TRAILXTREM TEAM SEN.MST.MS 9:08 10:54 12:21 07:38 06:06:06
70 27 TOMÁS VÁZQUEZ RUBIO 54 LOS FRANCESES SEN.MAS. 9:03 10:37 12:17 07:40 06:07:54
71 37 JOSE FRANCISCO PEDREÑO C,ANOVAS 53 INDEPENDIENTE MÁST.MAS. 9:00 10:38 12:06 07:42 06:09:19
72 28 JORGE ATANCE ANDRINO 109 A.D. CLUB MONTAÑA PEGASO SEN.MAS. 9:09 10:50 12:20 07:42 06:09:46
73 38 JAVIER CORBACHO GOMEZ 25 CORBACHO MÁST.MAS. 9:14 11:01 12:32 07:52 06:17:45
74 39 OSCAR FUENTES CAÑADA 24 OSCAR MÁST.MAS. 9:14 11:01 12:33 07:52 06:17:47
75 40 LUIS FERNANDO DIES GIL 86 TIERRA TRÁGAME MÁST.MAS. 9:14 11:00 12:35 08:01 06:24:24
76 29 EDU CALLEJO GOMEZ 88 CLUB MARATHON ARANJUEZ SEN.MAS. 9:10 10:55 12:25 08:02 06:25:28
77 5 DIEGO RAFAEL SANCHEZ SANCHEZ 34 BOADILLA SEN.MST.MS 9:09 10:59 12:26 08:08 06:30:24
78 30 ROBERTO CHICAIZA GARZON 110 CROSSMADRID SEN.MAS. 9:13 11:05 12:40 08:09 06:31:22
79 2 NATALIA HERNÁNDEZ SERRANO 57 INDEPENDIENTE SEN.FEM. 9:12 11:02 12:41 08:13 06:34:30
80 41 JAVIER MARTINEZ ARJONA 85 INDEPENDIENTE MÁST.MAS. 9:14 11:04 12:40 08:19 06:39:19
81 6 FEDERICO BLANCO AVILA 92 TENERIFE ULTRATRAIL SEN.MST.MS 9:14 11:04 12:41 08:19 06:39:22
82 42 LUIS LÓPEZ FONT 101 LUIS LÓPEZ FONT MÁST.MAS. 9:21 11:21 12:51 08:25 06:43:40
83 43 PEDRO MANUEL VILLAR ARIAS 33 INDEPENDIENTE MÁST.MAS. 9:21 11:21 12:51 08:25 06:43:43
84 31 ALEJANDRO MARCOS NAVARRO 105 PATANES SEN.MAS. 9:13 11:04 12:41 08:26 06:44:24
85 44 ANGEL LOPEZ AGUILERA 61 CALCETINDA TRAIL MÁST.MAS. 9:06 10:48 12:30 08:29 06:47:32
86 7 CLEMENTE JESÚS CANTADOR JIMÉNEZ 94 CORREMOLINOS CONSUEGRA SEN.MST.MS 9:13 11:20 12:55 08:30 06:47:51
87 8 SANTOS MORUECO 60 INDEPENDIENTE SEN.MST.MS 9:13 11:17 12:52 08:30 06:47:53
88 9 ALFREDO GUTIÉRREZ FERNÁNDEZ 41 INDEPENDIENTE SEN.MST.MS 9:14 11:12 12:53 08:30 06:47:55
89 32 CARLOS FERNANDEZ ORTEGA 96 INDEPENDIENTE SEN.MAS. 9:21 11:08 12:47 08:31 06:48:55
90 3 CRISTINA FALCINI QUERALT 26 INDEPENDIENTE MÁST.FEM. 9:21 11:21 13:00 08:45 06:59:38
91 33 JORGE MARIN NUÑEZ 55 TCPN++ SEN.MAS. 9:11 12:43 08:45 06:59:46
92 34 ALFREDO CAMPOS 68 TIERRA TRAGAME SEN.MAS. 9:14 11:02 12:42 08:52 07:05:38
93 1 KATIUSKA RODRIGUEZ FARFAN 75 TIERRA TRAGAME SEN.MST.FE 9:19 11:18 13:03 08:58 07:10:25
94 10 JESUS LAZARO LAZARO 76 TIERRA TRAGAME SEN.MST.MS 9:19 11:18 13:03 08:58 07:10:28
95 2 Mª SOLEDAD MARTÍNEZ BALLESTEROS 19 LOS ÚLTIMOS SUSMURAIS SEN.MST.FE 09.18 11:22 13:07 09:17 07:25:51
96 11 MIGUEL ANGEL GARROSA SANCHEZ 29 RSEA PEÑALARA SEN.MST.MS 9:22 11:25 13:17 09:47 07:49:14
HÉCTOR LAGUNA 40 INDEPENDIENTE SEN.MST.MS 9:08 11:02 RETIRADO
SARA SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ 56 INDEPENDIENTE SEN.FEM. 10:57
GONZALO PEREZ-ESPEJO KRONER 82 RACERS LEGION MADRID MÁST.MAS. 9:33 12:00 FC
MARISOL MARTIN LÓPEZ 84 RACERS LEGIONS MADRID MÁST.FEM. 9:34 12:00 FC
JOSE ANTONIO PARTIDO MASA 108 INDEPENDIENTE MÁST.MAS. 9:04 10:40 RETIRADO