APELLIDOS   NOMBRE   CLUB   CIUDAD   FECHA DE NACIMIENTO   EDAD   CATEGORÍA DISTANCIA
Ballesteros Alvarez Yolanda Team Tiger Madrid 17-08-1981 36 SENIOR FEMENINO 6KM
Ballesteros Alvarez David Team Tiger Madrid 22-08-1982 35 SENIOR MASCULINO 6KM
Bejarano Pintiado Esmeralda NOAPLICA Guadalajara 13-11-1989 27 SENIOR FEMENINO 6KM
ZUNINO PARRA PAOLA RUNNERS B-WELL Madrid 16-06-1984 33 SENIOR FEMENINO 6KM

 

APELLIDOS   NOMBRE   CLUB   CIUDAD   FECHA DE NACIMIENTO   EDAD   CATEGORÍA
Acevedo Martín Ramón COMECAMINOS Madrid 16-07-1974 43 MÁSTER MASCULINO
Alonso Hernanz Jose Uceda Trail Guadalajara 04-10-1977 40 MÁSTER MASCULINO
Aparicio Ruiz Luis HIROSHIMA Madrid 06-06-1971 46 MÁSTER MASCULINO
Arboleya Quintas Javier B-well Madrid 26-03-1982 35 SENIOR MASCULINO
Arroyo Carrascosa Alfonsa HIROSHIMA Madrid 28-03-1968 49 MÁSTER FEMENINO
Barbero Briones Sergio Grupo de Montaña CSIC Madrid 31-12-1976 40 MÁSTER MASCULINO
Basarman Raluca Bwell Madrid 22-04-1991 26 SENIOR MASCULINO
Benítez Clavero Rosa BWell Madrid 13-05-1980 37 SENIOR FEMENINO
BURGUEÑO SUÁREZ BEATRIZ NINGUNO Madrid 20-12-1982 34 SENIOR FEMENINO
Caballero Merino Santiago ADLC Madrid 17-01-1978 39 SENIOR MASCULINO
Cabrera Higuera Ana Independiente Madrid 07-07-1984 33 SENIOR FEMENINO
Cañadas Pilar GEMA QUIROGA Madrid 07-04-1980 37 SENIOR FEMENINO
Casas Maisterrena Pablo N/A Madrid 28-09-1978 39 SENIOR MASCULINO
Cordón Almudena INTERVAL Madrid 17-04-1970 47 MÁSTER FEMENINO
Da Silva Marilyn Ax9 Madrid 28-06-1983 34 SENIOR FEMENINO
De Frutos Ortega David Independiente Burgos 21-10-1972 45 MÁSTER MASCULINO
de la hera miguel CORREDORES SANSE Madrid 24-04-1990 27 SENIOR MASCULINO
de la Torre Caballero Laura BWELL LA ISLA Madrid 05-12-1988 28 SENIOR FEMENINO
del Castillo Mayoral Eduard B-Well La Isla Madrid 18-06-1983 34 SENIOR MASCULINO
del Cobo Latre Javier Jesús Globeros Trail Madrid 28-01-1970 47 MÁSTER MASCULINO
DIAZ MARIN JAVIER NO APLICA Madrid 30-09-1982 35 SENIOR MASCULINO
DIAZ PEREZ IVAN BAMBIS TRAIL Madrid 12-12-1977 39 SENIOR MASCULINO
Díez Odriozola Ignacio NoClub Madrid 20-12-1988 28 SENIOR MASCULINO
Fernández García Raúl Independiente Madrid 11-03-1985 32 SENIOR MASCULINO
Ferrer Gutierrez Pablo No tengo Madrid 28-02-1971 46 MÁSTER MASCULINO
garcia alonso jose luis TRAILXTREM TEAM Madrid 13-07-1972 45 MÁSTER MASCULINO
García Blanco Jesús C.D.KARAKORUM Madrid 10-06-1980 37 SENIOR MASCULINO
garcia espinosa antonio no club Guadalajara 04-03-1976 41 MÁSTER MASCULINO
Garcia Expósito Israel No aplica Madrid 09-03-1984 33 SENIOR MASCULINO
garcia garcia-heras pedro pablo independiente Madrid 29-06-1975 42 MÁSTER MASCULINO
GARCÍA LAHERA JAIME NOAPLICA Madrid 10-10-1983 34 SENIOR MASCULINO
García Lobo Sergio Triatlón Sierra Norte Madrid 11-07-1990 27 SENIOR MASCULINO
Garcia Ruiz Miguel Angel La Penada Madrid 21-11-1979 37 SENIOR MASCULINO
garcia vazquez jose ramon independiente Madrid 17-05-1968 49 MÁSTER MASCULINO
Gomez Martinez Marta no aplica Madrid 05-10-1961 56 SENIOR MÁSTER FEMENINO
González Álvarez Rubén ADLC Madrid 27-09-1978 39 SENIOR MASCULINO
Gonzalez Espadero Esteban Forus runner Madrid 07-01-1981 36 SENIOR MASCULINO
Gonzalez Garcia Hector Crossfit Me Guadalajara 20-08-1986 31 SENIOR MASCULINO
GONZÁLEZ GARCÍA BEATRIZ NO APLICA Madrid 05-01-1983 34 SENIOR FEMENINO
Izquierdo Jimeno Álvaro C.D. GymBym Atletismo Valladolid Valladolid 08-06-1978 39 SENIOR MASCULINO
Jiménez Fernández Javier Individual Madrid 22-11-1979 37 SENIOR MASCULINO
Juaranz García Beatriz CDE TITANES DE CHINCHON Madrid 12-08-1969 48 MÁSTER FEMENINO
Lira Guerra David SOY MOTERO Madrid 23-03-1974 43 MÁSTER MASCULINO
Lopez Castedo Oscar NA Madrid 28-07-1975 42 MÁSTER MASCULINO
LÓPEZ MERINO ANTONIO NO APLICA Madrid 19-11-1979 37 SENIOR MASCULINO
Loza Jessica No aplica Madrid 05-10-1972 45 MÁSTER FEMENINO
Lozano Fresneda Roberto C.D. GymBym Atletismo Valladolid Valladolid 02-06-1981 36 SENIOR MASCULINO
MANSO LAZARO DAVID KITANDO KILOS Madrid 26-10-1972 45 MÁSTER MASCULINO
manzano carlos Kawasaki Madrid 18-01-1971 46 MÁSTER MASCULINO
Marcos Jurado Jose Manuel ADLC Madrid 16-11-1976 40 MÁSTER MASCULINO
Martialay Velasco Jesus NOAPLICA Madrid 20-08-1964 53 SENIOR MÁSTER MASCULINO
Martin fuentes Dionisio No Madrid 03/01/1966 51 SENIOR MÁSTER MASCULINO
MATA FELIPE CORREDORES SANSE Madrid 26-08-1979 38 SENIOR MASCULINO
Mendoza Ccorahua Ariel Humberto Independiente Madrid 28-03-2000 17 PROMESA MASCULINO
Molina Pérez Roberto Independiente Madrid 19-06-1988 29 SENIOR MASCULINO
MORALES LUENGO Fernando Guillermo CDE TITANES DE CHINCHON Madrid 29-05-1980 37 SENIOR MASCULINO
Moranchel Ruiz Javier ADLC Madrid 08-04-1976 41 MÁSTER MASCULINO
Navas garcia Laura Independiente Madrid 03-09-1983 34 SENIOR FEMENINO
Nuñez Carril Ruben Oureas León 16-03-1981 36 SENIOR MASCULINO
Nuñez Carril Jorge Oureas Madrid 04-11-1978 39 SENIOR MASCULINO
Orgaz reyes Oscar Ax9 Madrid 17-08-1972 45 MÁSTER MASCULINO
Parras Yubero Adrián Advanced Fisioterapia Madrid 01-02-1986 31 SENIOR MASCULINO
Perancho Moreno Miguel Ángel INDEPENDIENTE Madrid 20-10-1980 37 SENIOR MASCULINO
perez balza nuria independiente Madrid 28-08-1975 42 MÁSTER FEMENINO
Pérez Lasaosa Javier NO Madrid 29-07-1977 40 MÁSTER MASCULINO
Pezzi Rodríguez Gonzalo Los Cachopos Madrid 24-04-1980 37 SENIOR MASCULINO
PITA MOREDA RAFAEL NOAPLICA Murcia 12-01-1966 51 SENIOR MÁSTER MASCULINO
PITA MOREDA CARLOS NO APLICAR Cádiz 09-05-1962 55 SENIOR MÁSTER MASCULINO
Quecedo Garcia Manuel TRAILXTREM TEAM Madrid 10-01-2002 15 PROMESA MASCULINO
Quecedo Gutierrez Manuel Particular Madrid 22-01-1961 56 SENIOR MÁSTER MASCULINO
Ribagorda Carlos Trailxtrem Madrid 15-07-1970 47 MÁSTER MASCULINO
Rodríguez de Guzmán Moreno Mª Angeles alalpardo running team Madrid 04-11-1975 42 MÁSTER FEMENINO
RODRÍGUEZ GARCÍA ENRIQUE BIKILA MORA Toledo 21-07-1987 30 SENIOR MASCULINO
rojo catalan gema CDE TITANES DE CHINCHON Madrid 17-11-1975 41 MÁSTER FEMENINO
Rojo Rojo Rosalia CDE TITANES DE CHINCHON Madrid 28-04-1978 39 SENIOR FEMENINO
ROMERO RODRÍGUEZ PALOMA INDEPENDIENTE Madrid 19-03-1970 47 MÁSTER FEMENINO
Ronda Pérez Julián Tierra Trágame Madrid 09-06-1969 48 MÁSTER MASCULINO
ruiz quiroz antonio particular Madrid 06-11-1976 41 MÁSTER MASCULINO
Shinakho Platero Ishaq NOAPLICA Madrid 13-02-1972 45 MÁSTER MASCULINO
Solis Gonzalez Gonzalo Triarroyo Madrid 24-06-1981 36 SENIOR MASCULINO
T Firefly Rufus Trailxtrem Team Madrid 14-3-1975 42 MÁSTER MASCULINO
Teruel Daniel Team Tiger Madrid 21-07-1984 33 SENIOR MASCULINO
Vázquez Arias Eladio ComeKaminos Madrid 08-04-1985 32 SENIOR MASCULINO
VILCHEZ BALBOA MANUEL BBVA Madrid 25-04-1979 38 SENIOR MASCULINO
Villadoniga Gallego Roberto Independiente Madrid 14-02-1983 34 SENIOR MASCULINO

APELLIDOS   NOMBRE   CLUB   CIUDAD   FECHA DE NACIMIENTO   EDAD   CATEGORÍA
Almodovar Carrique José Manuel Ibiza Nautica Trail Baleares 13/03/1980 37 SENIOR MASCULINO
Alonso Alonso Javier Grupo de Montaña de Telefonica Madrid 03-03-1956 61 SENIOR MÁSTER MASCULINO
Aragón Migueles M Carmen Trailrunning Madrid 23-03-1985 32 SENIOR FEMENINO
Barrachina Martinez jose Miguel RSDHipica Coruña La Coruña 04-09-1969 48 MÁSTER MASCULINO
BLANCO GARCIA RAMON INDEPENDIENTE Alicante 25/7/1985 32 SENIOR MASCULINO
Boñar Sacristan Juan Carlos INDEPENDIENTE Madrid 23-03-1976 41 MÁSTER MASCULINO
Castro Fernandez Domingo Nos sobran huevos !!! Madrid 15-10-1966 51 SENIOR MÁSTER MASCULINO
CEBALLOS ISABEL LUIS B WELL Madrid 02-07-1982 35 SENIOR MASCULINO
Colina Bilbao Eduardo Bwell La vela Madrid 18-05-1973 44 MÁSTER MASCULINO
CRESPO MATAMALA ANDRES Club Alpino Madrileño Madrid 29-07-1984 33 SENIOR MASCULINO
De Castro Pedregosa Ignacio Tierra y frontal Madrid 18/11/1983 33 SENIOR MASCULINO
DOMENECH BALLESTER JOSE LUIS C.E.XIXONA Madrid 07-01-1980 37 SENIOR MASCULINO
ESTEVEZ LUAÑA ROBERTO CESPARTANS Madrid 14-08-1980 37 SENIOR MASCULINO
FERNANDEZ SABIO CESAR INDEPENDIENTE Madrid 11-01-1975 42 MÁSTER MASCULINO
gomez jacobo cristina C.A.C.C.CLINICA MENORCA Madrid 23-07-1980 37 SENIOR FEMENINO
gonzalez mateos angel correlindes Madrid 03-06-1977 40 MÁSTER MASCULINO
haro martinez miguel angel independiente Madrid 27-09-1979 38 SENIOR MASCULINO
iglesia sabio javier INDEPENDIENTE Madrid 05-03-1986 31 SENIOR MASCULINO
JORQUERA ENRIQUE ATLETI Madrid 15-09-1969 48 MÁSTER MASCULINO
Lázaro Navarro Alberto Los punteritas Almería 01-11-1980 37 SENIOR MASCULINO
López Asencio Pilar Crampones Nepalíes Madrid 04-04-1968 49 MÁSTER FEMENINO
LUENGO ANGULO JAVIER RUNNERS B-WELL Madrid 25-10-1981 36 SENIOR MASCULINO
Maldonado Alcaraz Jose manuel maldonado Alcaraz Las liebres Almería 23-08-1981 36 SENIOR MASCULINO
Martialay Sanchez Ignacio INDEPENDIENTE Madrid 18-07-1995 22 SENIOR MASCULINO
MARTIN DIAZ CRISTINA CLINICASMENORCA Madrid 30-10-1967 50 SENIOR MÁSTER FEMENINO
Martin Velasco Florencio INDEPENDIENTE Madrid 24-10-1971 46 MÁSTER MASCULINO
Martín Ventura Sonia Perlas Triatlon Colmenar Viejo Madrid 10-12-1989 27 SENIOR FEMENINO
Martinez Gaude Federico Lororun Madrid 09-03-1974 43 MÁSTER MASCULINO
Martinez Lopez Millan Maria INDEPENDIENTE Madrid 08-06-1981 36 SENIOR MASCULINO
MAZA AMODEO JUAN INDEPENDIENTE Madrid 22-11-1974 42 MÁSTER MASCULINO
Mesa minero Manuel Ad montaña pegaso Madrid 15/06/1977 40 MÁSTER MASCULINO
Molero Navarro Sheila INDEPENDIENTE Madrid 01-01-1986 31 SENIOR FEMENINO
Moral Josu INDEPENDIENTE Madrid 18-12-1982 34 SENIOR MASCULINO
Motilla Martin Ana Maria ANA MARIA Madrid 08-11-76 41 MÁSTER FEMENINO
Muñano Esteban Javier Independiente Madrid 22-02-81 36 SENIOR MASCULINO
Muñoz Toro Héctor NIGRA WOLF PACK Madrid 30-01-1984 33 SENIOR MASCULINO
Olalla Benedicto Carlos INDEPENDIENTE Madrid 14-09-1966 51 SENIOR MÁSTER MASCULINO
Palancar Sergio Tridente Madrid 17-01-1990 27 SENIOR MASCULINO
Perez Palazon Ignacio IGNACIO PEREZ Madrid 09-11-1968 49 MÁSTER MASCULINO
Pérez Souza Ana Madrid Madrid 22-02-1980 37 SENIOR FEMENINO
Periáñez Vela Carlos TrailXtrem Madrid 27-03-1982 35 SENIOR MASCULINO
Pozas Sánchez Marcos Tridente Madrid 05-10-1990 27 SENIOR MASCULINO
QUINTANA RODRIGUEZ JOSE ANTONIO INDEPENDIENTE Madrid 27-11-1972 44 MÁSTER MASCULINO
Rocamora Pascual Carlos Carlos Madrid 06-10-1970 47 MÁSTER MASCULINO
RODRIGUEZ CAMARERO DAVID BWELL LA ISLA Barcelona 21-01-1981 36 SENIOR MASCULINO
Rodriguez Lopez Danil Hipanidad Madrid 21-01-1996 21 SENIOR MASCULINO
Rodriguez Martin Alberto Hispanidad Madrid 31-05-1996 21 SENIOR MASCULINO
Roldan Sanchez Oliver Independiente Madrid 11-04-1985 32 SENIOR MASCULINO
Sagredo Garcia Julio Manuel C.T. ALMERIA Almería 15-02-1985 32 SENIOR MASCULINO
Sanchez Cabello Sergio Globeros Trail Madrid 23-02-1977 40 MÁSTER MASCULINO
Sánchez Cabello Iván Globeros trail Madrid 28-05-1983 34 SENIOR MASCULINO
SANCHEZ SANCHEZ DIEGO RAFAEL Boadilla Madrid 15-11-1966 50 SENIOR MÁSTER MASCULINO
SANTAOLALLA PASCUAL CESAR INDEPENDIENTE Madrid 13-09-1983 34 SENIOR MASCULINO
Serrano de Frías Javier Independiente Guadalajara 01-03-1989 28 SENIOR MASCULINO
Siegel Jan GMCSIC Madrid 25-01-1967 50 SENIOR MÁSTER MASCULINO
Urraco Borreguero Pablo Globeros Trail Madrid 15-11-1976 40 MÁSTER MASCULINO
Valero de Toca David Hipanidad Madrid 5/11/1996 21 SENIOR MASCULINO
VAZQUEZ DIAZ ALFREDO Nos sobran huevos Madrid 24-05-1970 47 MÁSTER MASCULINO
VILLA RDORIGUEZ IGNACIO PISOTONES Madrid 23-03-1970 47 MÁSTER MASCULINO
Villena Morales Carlos CASS – Clínicas Menorca Madrid 31-10-1984 33 SENIOR MASCULINO
APELLIDOS   NOMBRE   CLUB   CIUDAD   FECHA DE NACIMIENTO   EDAD   CATEGORÍA
ARANGUREN cangas Cesar Club Sierra de Chinchilla Madrid 10-04-1979 38 SENIOR MASCULINO
Bejarano Rosado Jose Manuel Reparto preferible por la tarde Guadalajara 29-10-1986 31 SENIOR MASCULINO
BLANCO RAMOS JUAN LUIS AVIVA SPORT CLUB Madrid 29-12-1967 49 MÁSTER MASCULINO
Carroza Romero Felipe Club trail sierra de chinchilla Madrid 30/8/1979 38 SENIOR MASCULINO
DE LA MORENA LOPEZ ALBERTO TRITONES COLMENAR Madrid 14-12-1967 49 MÁSTER MASCULINO
Esteban Moratilla Miguel angel la penada Madrid 15-02-1975 42 MÁSTER MASCULINO
FERNANDEZ RAUL MIZUNO Madrid 11-12-1976 40 MÁSTER MASCULINO
GUTIÉRREZ FERNÁNDEZ ALFREDO INDEPENDIENTE Madrid 14-12-1965 51 SENIOR MÁSTER MASCULINO
Joglar Esther Perlas Triatlon Colmenar Viejo Madrid 17-06-1977 40 MÁSTER FEMENINO
Kleina Sintija traixtrem Madrid 08-10-1975 42 MÁSTER MASCULINO
kowalczuk Andrzej Przybyslaw TRAILXTREM TEAM Madrid 27-01-1979 38 SENIOR MASCULINO
López Amador Ángel Javier Traningrey Toledo 31-10-1982 35 SENIOR MASCULINO
López duran Luis miguel FFDR Madrid 22-01-1982 35 SENIOR MASCULINO
Lumbreras Soto Jose INDEPENDIENTE Madrid 03-04-1969 48 MÁSTER MASCULINO
Mateos Montero Pedro José FFDR Madrid 14-06-1963 54 SENIOR MÁSTER MASCULINO
MENDEZ DIAZ MIGUEL TRAILEXTREM Madrid 30-07-1978 39 SENIOR MASCULINO
MORENO MARTIN RAUL INDEPENDIENTE Madrid 02-02-1959 58 SENIOR MÁSTER MASCULINO
orovio naranjo jesus INDEPENDIENTE Madrid 30-09-1967 50 SENIOR MÁSTER MASCULINO
Paje Garcia Miguel Angel Ritmo Trail Madrid 17-07-1983 34 SENIOR MASCULINO
Palomino Cenoz Carlota Club Corredores Madrid 30-09-1990 27 SENIOR FEMENINO
Pardo Labrador Jose Carlos B-Well BBVA Madrid 09-11-1978 39 SENIOR MASCULINO
PARRA MARTIN ALBERTO RUNNING A TOPE Madrid 28-10-1979 38 SENIOR MASCULINO
PINILLA GARCIA FERNANDO CULB TODO VERTICAL Madrid 16-03-1984 33 SENIOR MASCULINO
Prieto Becerra Carlos A.D. Curavacas Madrid 28-03-1978 39 SENIOR MASCULINO
William Payne Thomas INDEPENDIENTE Madrid 18-09-1985 32 SENIOR MASCULINO

 

APELLIDOS   NOMBRE   CLUB   CIUDAD   FECHA DE NACIMIENTO   EDAD   CATEGORÍA   DISTANCIA
Alonso García Javier INDEPENDIENTE Madrid 10/12/1973 43 MÁSTER MASCULINO 50K
BLANCO MORENO HORACIO INDEPENDIENTE Madrid 08-09-1975 42 MÁSTER MASCULINO 50K
CARRASCO MARÍN JOSÉ ANGEL TITANES Madrid 27-03-1974 43 MÁSTER MASCULINO 50K
Cestino Saez Enrique Kaiman Madrid 27-10-1978 39 SENIOR MASCULINO 50K
ESCALERA IZQUIERDO GUSTAVO ADOLFO Valtueña Guadalajara 04-01-1975 42 MÁSTER MASCULINO 50K
Fernández Cabrero Jose Manuel TRAILXTREM TEAM Madrid 13-03-1984 33 SENIOR MASCULINO 50K
García Castilla Fernando Velociraptor Twinner Madrid 05-03-1983 34 SENIOR MASCULINO 50K
GUERRERO MORALES SEGUNDO MADRIDEJOS TRAIL RUNNING Toledo 18-06-1971 46 MÁSTER MASCULINO 50K
Herrera Esteban Miguel Ángel Team OP Madrid 12-11-1974 43 MÁSTER MASCULINO 50K
Jabega Murado Angel Cumbre14 Madrid 19-08-1977 40 MÁSTER MASCULINO 50K
ladera burrero rodrigo TRAILXTREM TEAM Madrid 24-02-1982 35 SENIOR MASCULINO 50K
Lafuente Gómez Hugo Triatlón Guadalajara Guadalajara 31-07-1984 33 SENIOR MASCULINO 50K
LOPEZ SEPULVEDA ALBERTO INDEPENDIENTE Guadalajara 04-03-1975 42 MÁSTER MASCULINO 50K
Lorenzo Ledesma Marcos Trail xtrem team Toledo 22-11-1976 40 MÁSTER MASCULINO 50K
Madrigal Hernández Eduardo 1983 Madrid 21-06-1983 34 SENIOR MASCULINO 50K
Martin Saez Jesus Complutum triatlon Madrid 11-10-1976 41 MÁSTER MASCULINO 50K
Mendiri Watts Javier A.D. GRUPO MONTAÑA PEGASO Madrid 11-08-1974 43 MÁSTER MASCULINO 50K
Muñoz Callejón Juan Francisco Enphorma Triatlón Madrid 25-05-1978 39 SENIOR MASCULINO 50K
Muñoz Rodríguez Ángel CLUB GRE2 Madrid 22-02-1977 40 MÁSTER MASCULINO 50K
Navarro Aguilera Daniel C.D. Sapiens Human Runner Granada 09-02-1988 29 SENIOR MASCULINO 50K
Parra Martín Antonio Club Running A Tope Madrid 06-02-1986 31 SENIOR MASCULINO 50K
PUENTE VALIÑANI CESAR REQUIEBROS Y TROCHAS Madrid 27847 41 MÁSTER MASCULINO 50K
RUIZ MANZANERO IGNACIO INDEPENDIENTE Madrid 04-02-1972 45 MÁSTER MASCULINO 50K
SANZ MUÑOZ GUILLERMO TRES MARES LA MILANA Cantabria 24-09-1973 44 MÁSTER MASCULINO 50K
Schmid Sutter Thomas Panda del Muro Madrid 06-06-1965 52 SENIOR MÁSTER MASCULINO 50K
Vázquez Cebrián David Tralla Trail Madrid 05-10-1972 45 MÁSTER MASCULINO 50K