Listado acutalizado el 09-01-2018

APELLIDOS NOMBRE CLUB CIUDAD PROVINCIA
Basilio Acebedo Joaquín No club Madrid Madrid
CAMPO ALBERCA MARIA Bym running GETAFE Madrid
De la Colina Ricardo MARMOTA TEAM BERRUECO Majadahonda Madrid
de la Hera Pablo TODOVERTICAL alcala de henares Madrid
Fernandez Calero Miguel Angel Grupo de Montaña de Telefonica San Agustín del Guadalix Madrid
Fernandez Valencia Kettunen Cristina . Las Rozas de Madrid Madrid
Florido Martínez Miguel Angel RapacesTeam Madrid Madrid
Gadea María Isabel Escuela Municipal de Atletismo Parque Berduc Madrid Madrid
Herraez Aranda Jorge boadilla Boadilla del Monte Madrid
Miranda Hornero José María Individual El Berrueco Madrid
Nuñez Carril Jorge OUREAD Mostoles Madrid
Sanz Vivente Christian El Berrueco El Berrueco Madrid
Secilla Hernandez Berta Libre Paracuellos de Jarama Madrid
Velasco Aranda Miguel boadilla Boadilla del Monte Madrid

 

 

APELLIDOS NOMBRE CLUB CIUDAD PROVINCIA
Antelo Jodar Alberto INDEPENDIENTE ALCORCÓN Madrid
Bejarano Rosado Jose Manuel CrossFit Me Alovera Guadalajara
Bellido Bañares Gonzalo Independiente Madrid Madrid
Boluda pueyo Nuria Rendirse no es una opcion Collado villalba Madrid
Bozhidarov Shterev Petar Trailxtrem Team Madrid Madrid
Buabent Garcia Jose Luis MTB El Repecho Navalafuente Madrid
BURGUETE BRONDO SANTIAGO n/a ARANJUEZ Madrid
Cammarata Adrián Libre Madrid Madrid
Cruz alvarez Miriam Miryam Madrid Madrid
DE LA MORENA LOPEZ ALBERTO INDEPENDIENTE Colmenar Viejo Madrid
DE LA TORRE RAMOS Luis No Madrid Madrid
DIAZ PEREZ IVAN Bambis Trail MADRID Madrid
Espinosa Diez Oscar Oscar Madrid Madrid
Farfán Contreras Francisco Javier N/A Madrid Madrid
Fernández Aguilar Sergio TRAILXTREM Team Madrid Madrid
fernandez rodas zacarias NO TENEMOS ALCOBENDAS Madrid
García-Miguel García Roberto Hijos de Matallana Madridejos Toledo
Gonzalez Hector Hector Azuqueca Guadalajara
González Rodriguez Rubén Independiente Aranda de Duero Burgos
González Urbaneja Ana Ninguno Madrid Madrid
Hernandez Colorado Alberto El Repecho Cabanillasde la Sierra Madrid
Iglesias Rojas Maria Luisa DCABRERIZOS Cabrerizos Salamanca
Jiménez Fernández Javier Ninguno Getafe Madrid
Kleina Sintija TRAILXTREM Guadarrama Madrid
Mallas gutierrez Julián mariano Independiente Leganes Madrid
Marin Estremera Gerardo Libre Paracuellos de Jarama Madrid
Marin Pardo Jose Vicente Running Park Madrid Madrid Madrid
Martín Alonso Boni DCABRERIZOS Aldealengua Salamanca
Martin Rygiert Klaus TRIMAD madrid Madrid
Melogno Klinkas Adrian TxelentanismosClub Madrid Madrid
Molina Artigot Carlos MTB El Repecho Cabanillas de la Sierra Madrid
Monge Barrio Carlos Independiente MADRID Madrid
Österberg Jonas Running Park Madrid Madrid Madrid
panadero sanchez nayusca n/a ARANJUEZ Madrid
Pardo Labrador Jose Carlos BBVA B-Well Madrid Madrid
Prados Amalio Trimad Madrid Madrid
Rhodes López Javier NA Madrid Madrid
Rivera Roque Carlos Independiente SS de los Reyes Madrid
Rodriguez Garcia Bueno Sergio independiente Alcala de Henares Madrid
Rubio Rubio Cristina LOS FRANCESES Valdemoro Madrid
Ruiz Mira Alberto Club Corredores Madrid Madrid
SANCHEZ URTARAN MIRIAM NO TENEMOS ALCOBENDAS Madrid
Santos Gallego Juan Jose Confines Madrid Madrid
VELEZ VELAZQUEZ JOSE MARIA C.C. ALCOBENDAS ALCOBENDAS Madrid
Vicente Martin Eloy INDIVIDUAL San Sebastian de los Reyes Madrid
APELLIDOS NOMBRE CLUB CIUDAD PROVINCIA DISTANCIA
Alonso Plaza Fernando A.D. Grupo Montaña Pegaso Villanueva del Pardillo Madrid 48KM
Arriba Hernando Luis Enphorma Triatlon madrid/madrid Madrid 48KM
Caminero Gil Jorge C.A. BRIHUEGA SAN AGUSTIN DEL GUADALIX Madrid 48KM
Campos Alfredo Tierra tragame Valdetorres De Jarama Madrid 48KM
CASARRUBIOS ORTIZ JOSE EUGENIO ManchaTrail CAMPO DE CRIPTANA Ciudad Real 48KM
castillo German tribu trail madrid Madrid 48KM
Castillo bravo Juan ignacio C.d.guadatrail Guadalajara Guadalajara 48KM
Cestino Saez Enrique Kaiman Tres Cantos Madrid 48KM
Corbacho Gomez Javier Corbacho Getafe Madrid 48KM
Cuesta Urbano Francisco INDEPENDIENTE Madrid Madrid 48KM
De la Morena Frutos Angel Pedriza del manzanares El molar Madrid 48KM
ESPINOSA LASTRA JESUS GUADALIX RUNNING POWER GUADALIX DE LA SIERRA Madrid 48KM
FALCINI QUERALT Cristina Ninguno Madrid Madrid 48KM
Fernandez Pablo GUADALIX RUNNING POWER Guadalix de la Sierra Madrid 48KM
fernandez conde teofilo sin club leganes Madrid 48KM
Fernandez Jodar David Ninguno Illescas Toledo 48KM
Fuentes Cañada Oscar Oscar Getafe Madrid 48KM
GALIANO SALAZAR ANTONIO ALKAYATA RIDERS GUADARRAMA Madrid 48KM
García Archilla Diego INDEPENDIENTE Tres Cantos Madrid 48KM
García García Alfonso Territorio Trail Media La Puebla de Alfindén Zaragoza 48KM
Garrosa Sanchez Miguel Angel RSEA PEÑALARA aranjuez Madrid 48KM
Gil-Ortega Elvira Raúl Tierra Trágame PINTO Madrid 48KM
GOMEZ ESCUDERO FERNANDO ESCUDERO MANZANARES EL REAL Madrid 48KM
González Aragón Carlos Angel Club de Montaña Anyera – Ceuta Madrid Madrid 48KM
Gonzalez Lopez David TrailXtrem San Sebastián de los Reyes Madrid 48KM
GUTIÉRREZ FERNÁNDEZ ALFREDO INDEPENDIENTE MADRID Madrid 48KM
Hernández Serrano Natalia no MAJADAHONDA Madrid 48KM
Herrera Esteban Miguel Ángel Team OP Fuenlabrada Madrid 48KM
hidalgo vasco javier Todovertical leganes Madrid 48KM
Jabega Murado Angel Cumbre14 Oviedo Asturias 48KM
Laguna Héctor Independiente Madrid Madrid 48KM
Lindemann Quintana Edmundo TRAILXTREM TEAM Madrid Madrid 48KM
LOPEZ AGUILERA ANGEL CALCETINDA TRAIL MADRID Madrid 48KM
lopez sanchez-oro maria luisa sin club alcorcon Madrid 48KM
LUNA ÁLVARO TRAILXTREM TEAM MADRID Madrid 48KM
Madrigal Hernández Eduardo Cdtem Pedrezuela Madrid Madrid 48KM
MARIN NUÑEZ JORGE TCPN++ MADRID Madrid 48KM
Martin lumbreras Alberto Independiente Sonseca Toledo 48KM
Martin Pozas Jesus Emiliano CLUB ATLETISMO LAS ROZAS Las Rozas de Madrid Madrid 48KM
Martínez Ballesteros Mª Soledad Los Últimos Susmurais Alcorcón Madrid 48KM
Mendiri Watts Javier A.D. Montaña Pegaso Madrid Madrid 48KM
Morcuende Recio Alberto ManchaTrail consuegra Toledo 48KM
MORUECO SANTOS INDEPENDIENTE MADRID Madrid 48KM
Muñoz Callejón Juan Francisco MT3 San Agustín Del Guadalix Madrid 48KM
OLIVER GARCIA AGUSTIN INDEPENDIENTE GUADALIX DE LA SIERRA Madrid 48KM
PAREDES NIETO MARCO ANTONIO MT3 MADRID TACTIKA MADRID Madrid 48KM
Pasero García Aitor Independiente San Agustín del Guadalix Madrid 48KM
pedreño c,anovas jose francisco ninguno soto del real Madrid 48KM
Peñacoba Maestre Indalecio Antonio Independiente Burgos Burgos 48KM
prieto matarranz fidel todo vertical Becerril de la Sierra Madrid 48KM
Regaño Sanchez Raul patasporlaELA Leganés Madrid 48KM
reina ana erlaitz lesaka Navarra 48KM
Ricart Engel Santiago Gavilán o Paloma Madrid Madrid 48KM
Rodríguez Prieto Juan José Independiente Berrocalejo de Aragona Ávila 48KM
Ruiz Rodríguez Sergio Requiebros y Trochas Pinto Madrid 48KM
Saez Plaza Victor Trailxtrem Team Madrid Madrid 48KM
Sánchez Haro David Territorio trail media Team PINTO Madrid 48KM
sanchez rodriguez sara no madrid Madrid 48KM
SANCHEZ SANCHEZ DIEGO RAFAEL Boadilla Boadilla Del Monte Madrid 48KM
Sanchez-Cascado Nogales Antonio Ninguno Illescas Toledo 48KM
Sanz Marcos Green power sports club Coslada / Madrid Madrid 48KM
Tamayo Javier Sesame Street Tres Cantos Madrid 48KM
Trullenque Juan @juantrudj Madrid Madrid 48KM
Vázquez Rubio Tomás LOS FRANCESES Valdemoro Madrid 48KM
Velasco Martínez Da niel C.D. Renedo Corre Renedo de Esgueva Valladolid 48KM
Villar Arias Pedro Manuel Independiente Aranjuez Madrid 48KM