Listados DEFINITIVOS

RECOGIDA DE DORSALES DESDE LAS 16:00h

Apellidos Nombre NRO DORSAL MESA Club Ciudad
Abelleira Jose Antonio 231 2 Mangostas Guerreras Madrid
abrines jaime 153 2 INDEPENDIENTE Madrid
Acevedo Martín Ramón 87 2 Comecaminos Madrid
Alba Lopez Ignacio 41 2 Perlas triatlón colmenar viejo Madrid
Albertos Diva 246 2 Racers legion madrid Madrid
ALCAZAR MARTIN VIRGINIA 283 3 CLUB CORREDORES Madrid
Almeida Margarita 208 2 INDEPENDIENTE Madrid
ALONSO HERNANZ JOSE 12 2 UCEDA Guadalajara
Álvarez Arribas Andrés 260 2 Team Larios Madrid
ALVAREZ GONZALEZ FERNANDO 171 2 INDEPENDIENTE Madrid
ALVAREZ MATEOS SAMUEL 55 2 AJALKALA Madrid
ALVAREZ MATEOS HECTOR 56 2 AJALKALA Madrid
Aranda Arana Ricardo 237 2 OAT electrorunners Madrid
ARENAS HUERTA FCO JAVIER 59 2 ARENAS HUERTA Madrid
Barcos de Benito Pablo 134 2 INDEPENDIENTE Madrid
Barriales Laez Patricia 21 2 CDM ALTO SIL Madrid
BARROIS MATTHIEU 181 2 INDEPENDIENTE Madrid
BELMAR RAMÍREZ CARLOS 280 3 RUNNERS MADRID RÍO Madrid
BLANCO LEON MARIA DEL MAR 6 2 CC MENOCA Madrid
Bo Andreu Roque 154 2 INDEPENDIENTE Guadalajara
Bou Martinez antonio 277 2 NO APLICA Madrid
Cabrera Ana 147 2 INDEPENDIENTE Madrid
Cabrera borrallo Luis 91 2 DT1 TEAM Madrid
Callejo Edu 235 2 Nfisio-DT1 Team Madrid
Candelas Baonza Iciar 279 3 No se aplica Madrid
CARRASCO CAMPOS DIANA CARLOTA 267 2 Triatlon lo-cost leganes Madrid
CASTILLO FLORES BEATRIZ 60 2 ARENAS HUERTA Madrid
Castillo Serrano Juan Pablo 81 2 Club Maraton Guadalajara Guadalajara
CEPAS GARCÍA MOISÉS 205 2 INDEPENDIENTE Córdoba
Cepero Serrada Natalia 61 2 Atletismo Alcorcón Madrid
Checa Hernandez Emma 281 3 No aplica Madrid
Clavero Gil Esther 149 2 INDEPENDIENTE Madrid
Cordón Almudena 221 2 INTERVAL Madrid
Corral pino Carmen 207 2 INDEPENDIENTE Guadalajara
Corregidor Galán Luis Miguel 111 2 INDEPENDIENTE Madrid
Cortés Villena Abilio 135 2 INDEPENDIENTE Madrid
crespo ortega david 179 2 INDEPENDIENTE Madrid
de Caso Peraleda Jorge 69 2 Barriletes Cósmicos Madrid
de frutos ortega david 186 2 INDEPENDIENTE Burgos
DE LA HERA ELENA MIGUEL 17 2 CLUB CORREDORES Madrid
del Val Arias Pedro Javier 202 2 INDEPENDIENTE Madrid
Dominguez Bocanegra Sara 72 2 C.A. Villamayor Madrid
Durán Sánchez Patricia 155 2 INDEPENDIENTE Madrid
ESPEJO RUIZ GEMA 71 3 C.A. VILLAMAYOR Madrid
Espinosa Álvaro 211 3 INDEPENDIENTE Madrid
Felipe Duarte Jesus 253 3 Running a tope Madrid
Fernandez barroso José María 124 3 INDEPENDIENTE Madrid
Fernández García Raúl 151 3 INDEPENDIENTE Madrid
FERNANDEZ LABRADOR Patricia 68 3 Barriletes Cósmicos Madrid
Garcia Barrera Agustin 238 3 OAT electrorunners Madrid
García Carrasco José Francisco 157 3 INDEPENDIENTE Madrid
garcia espinosa antonio 174 3 INDEPENDIENTE Guadalajara
garcia garcia-heras pedro pablo 142 3 INDEPENDIENTE Madrid
GARCIA GONZALEZ HECTOR 188 3 INDEPENDIENTE Guadalajara
García Maillo Eva Maria 268 3 Triatlon San Sebastián de los Reyes Madrid
García Rubio Déborah 23 3 Ciclos Corredor Madrid
GARCÍA SOLER Marian 57 3 ALALPARDO RUNNING TEAM Madrid
Gómez Almoguera Marci 191 3 INDEPENDIENTE Madrid
Gómez Bosque Fernando 234 3 Nfisio Team Madrid
Gómez Cabañas Jose Luis 125 3 INDEPENDIENTE Madrid
Gómez muñoz Laura 178 3 INDEPENDIENTE Madrid
González de la Fuente Víctor Manuel 275 3 yo corro con REM Madrid
Gonzalez Garcia Hector 46 3 Crossfit Me Guadalajara
GONZALEZ JIMENEZ FELIPE 115 3 INDEPENDIENTE Madrid
Gonzalez Wic Manuel 159 3 INDEPENDIENTE Madrid
GUTIERREZ FELIPE JAVIER 16 3 CLUB CORREDORES Madrid
Hernandez Ruiz Amparo 177 3 INDEPENDIENTE Madrid
Herranz Santamaria Javier 48 3 1981 Guadalajara
Herrera Martinez Marta 117 3 INDEPENDIENTE Madrid
Herrera Martinez Victor 128 3 INDEPENDIENTE Madrid
Ibañez Baena Sergio 209 3 INDEPENDIENTE Madrid
Jiménez Aranda Silvia 183 3 INDEPENDIENTE Madrid
Jiménez Aranda Antonio 184 3 INDEPENDIENTE Madrid
JIMENEZ GUTIERREZ ALFONSO 182 3 INDEPENDIENTE Madrid
Jiménez ruiz Irene 243 3 QUIROMASAJISTA JORGE Madrid
Lafoz Quintero Marta 175 3 INDEPENDIENTE Madrid
LOPEZ CALDERON BEATRIZ 24 3 CLUBCORREDORES Madrid
LOPEZ DE LA FUENTE ALBERTO 113 3 INDEPENDIENTE Baleares
López de la Fuente Ignacio 121 3 INDEPENDIENTE Madrid
LÓPEZ DE LA FUENTE JUAN CARLOS 272 3 VALDEPEÑAS DE LA SIERRA Madrid
LOPEZ HERRERA OSCAR 114 3 INDEPENDIENTE Guadalajara
López Molinero Raúl 169 3 INDEPENDIENTE Madrid
López Pérez Garzon Belen 201 3 INDEPENDIENTE Madrid
Loza Jessica 144 3 INDEPENDIENTE Madrid
Manchón Vállegas Carlos 66 3 Barrilete Cósmico Madrid
MARTIN FERNANDEZ OSCAR 220 3 INDEPENDIENTE Madrid
MARTIN HERRERA ROBERTO 118 3 INDEPENDIENTE Madrid
Martin Lara Rodolfo 110 3 INDEPENDIENTE Madrid
Martín López Marisol 247 3 RACERS LEGION MADRID Madrid
Martin Ventura Sonia 39 3 Perlas Triatlón Colmenar Viejo Madrid
MARTINEZ CASTRO IÑAKI 49 3 42195 Madrid
Martinez Jimenez Jose Luis 15 3 CLUB ATLETISMO BRIHUEGA Guadalajara
MATEOS NEIRA BEATRIZ 170 3 INDEPENDIENTE Madrid
menchon martin carlos 248 3 rock & runner torrejon Madrid
Mendiri Watts Javier 51 3 A.D. GRUPO MONTAÑA PEGASO Madrid
Mengue Nsué Toni 242 3 PSEUDORUNNERS Madrid
MIRAVETE JIMENEZ TOMAS 180 3 INDEPENDIENTE Madrid
Molero navarro Sheila 166 3 INDEPENDIENTE Madrid
Molina Pérez Roberto 148 3 INDEPENDIENTE Madrid
Morales Glez-Quijano Federico 160 3 INDEPENDIENTE Madrid
Moreno Antonio 185 3 INDEPENDIENTE Madrid
Moreno Mechbal Ismael 67 3 Barrilete Cósmico Madrid
Nieto Gonzalez David 36 3 Perlas Triatlon Colmenar Viejo Madrid
Nuñez Carril Jorge 126 3 INDEPENDIENTE Madrid
Olmedo Muñoz Ana 187 3 INDEPENDIENTE Madrid
Onsurbe Notario Mercedes 54 3 Agrupación Montañera Zamorana Zamora
Padua Saul Antonio 0 3 PROZIS TEAM MAdrid
Palomino David 189 3 INDEPENDIENTE Madrid
Palomino Nacho 190 3 INDEPENDIENTE Madrid
Peralta García Roberto 116 3 INDEPENDIENTE Madrid
perez balza nuria 143 3 INDEPENDIENTE Madrid
Pérez Mallada Nestor 123 3 INDEPENDIENTE Madrid
Perez Moraleda Guillermo 40 3 Perlas Triatlón Colmenar Viejo Madrid
Pérez Simón Juan 7 3 Clínicas Menorca Madrid
Pérez Torrejón Noelia 90 3 CORREDORES Madrid
Plaza Calvo Raúl 193 3 INDEPENDIENTE Madrid
portas noya patricia 278 3 NO APLICA Madrid
Prieto Serna Lourdes 120 3 INDEPENDIENTE Madrid
Quecedo Garcia Manuel 4 3 trailxtrem team Madrid
Redondo Lozano Maria 241 3 Peña del oso Segovia
Resco Herrera Roberto 34 3 PERLAS TRIATLON COLMENAR VIEJO Madrid
Resco herrera Daniel 122 3 INDEPENDIENTE Madrid
Ribagorda Lozano Carlos 27 3 Trailxtrem Team Madrid
Rodríguez Álvarez Delia 210 3 INDEPENDIENTE Madrid
Rodríguez Cubillo Rafael 251 3 RSA Peñalara Madrid
RODRÍGUEZ GARCÍA ENRIQUE 2 3 BIKILA MORA Toledo
Rodríguez Sanz Gabriel 13 3 Uceda trail Guadalajara
Rubio Chamorro David 26 3 TRAILXTREM Madrid
ruiz ramirez juan maria 274 3 virgen de belen Madrid
Ruiz Villalón Alberto 133 3 INDEPENDIENTE Salamanca
Sahelices González Roberto 261 3 Team larios Madrid
SÁNCHEZ FERNÁNDEZ DEL CAMPO MAURICIO 78 3 CLUB DE ATLETISMO EL CASAR Guadalajara
Sánchez Roa Paula 3 3 Todovertical V+ Madrid
Suárez Hernández Jose Joaquin 233 3 Nfisio Team Madrid
TAPIA ORTEGA JUAN MANUEL 259 3 Team Larios Madrid
Vallejo Talaverano Arantzazu 29 3 TRAILXTREM TEAM Madrid
Vázquez Arias Eladio 88 3 ComeKaminos Madrid
Villena Morales Carlos 5 3 CASS – CLINICAS MENORCA Albacete
ZAMORO DIAZ EMILIO 112 3 INDEPENDIENTE Madrid

Jon Merino,      DORSAL 285   MESA  3               CLUB     ENPHORMA

 

Apellidos Nombre NRO DORSAL MESA Club Ciudad
Alcaide Muñoz Ángel Vicente 64 1 Atletismo Calambres Madrid
Alonso Alonso F. Javier 103 1 Grupo de Montaña de Telefonica Madrid
Antelo Jodar Alberto 136 1 INDEPENDIENTE Madrid
Anton Monllor Francisco 196 1 INDEPENDIENTE Madrid
Apari Luis 43 1 CORRERPORQUESI.COM Madrid
Arroyo Carrascosa Alfonso 42 1 CORRERPORQUESI.COM Madrid
Azaña Labrador Francisco 106 1 Hiroshima Madrid
Bejarano Rosado Jose Manuel 47 1 Crossfit Me Guadalajara
Blanco Ramos Ángel 176 1 INDEPENDIENTE Madrid
Borderas Pedrosa Alberto Manuel 58 1 Alcarria Trekking Guadalajara
Bulet Bengoa Damián 140 1 INDEPENDIENTE Madrid
Caballero Gil Daniel 195 1 INDEPENDIENTE Guadalajara
CALDERON CASASOLA ANA 18 1 CLUB CORREDORES Madrid
camazon julio 227 1 Lactarunner´s Guadalajara
Campos Serrano Jorge 203 1 INDEPENDIENTE Madrid
CARNICERO RODRIGUEZ MIGUEL 265 1 TIME EVENT Guadalajara
Carnicero Rodríguez Luis 264 1 Time Event Guadalajara
CASO CABALLERO BRUNO 96 1 FANS DE GEORGE Madrid
Castro Fernandez Domingo 158 1 INDEPENDIENTE Madrid
Chisvert González Javier 19 1 Club Corredores Madrid
Claverias Romero Ismael 30 1 Trailxtrem team Toledo
Contreras Martínez Vicente 216 1 INDEPENDIENTE Madrid
Couto Botana Manuel Roberto 152 1 INDEPENDIENTE Madrid
de la Mota Herraiz Borja 273 1 Viña Eizaga Madrid
DEL VALLECOLLADO CONCEPCION 77 1 CAPRAS PYRENAICA Madrid
Delgado Ortí Gonzalo 104 1 grupo Gredos Ávila
Duque Santos David 230 1 Mammoth Madrid
Esteban Clemente David 266 1 Time Event Guadalajara
Fauchille Martin 214 1 INDEPENDIENTE Madrid
FERNANDEZ SALGADO JOSE ANTONIO 173 1 INDEPENDIENTE Madrid
garcia gonzalez LOURDES 9 1 Clínica Menorca Madrid
García Jimenez José María 132 1 INDEPENDIENTE Madrid
GARCIA MALAGA VICTOR 97 1 FANS DE GEORGE Madrid
García-Tomé Villanueva Enrique 172 1 INDEPENDIENTE Madrid
Garza Rincón Luis 62 1 Atletismo Calambres Madrid
GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ ISRAEL 73 1 C.A. VILLAMAYOR Madrid
GONZALEZ GOMEZ DANIEL 215 1 INDEPENDIENTE Madrid
GONZALEZ NARANJO ESTHER 99 1 FFDR Madrid
gonzalez sanz alejandro jose 150 1 INDEPENDIENTE Madrid
Hernández Marcelo 53 1 Abrazafarolas&Secuoyas Toledo
Jiménez Escudero Juan Manuel 162 1 INDEPENDIENTE Madrid
Jiménez Vicente José Antonio 156 1 INDEPENDIENTE Madrid
Le guen mathieu 276 1 NO APLICA Madrid
Lledó de los Silos Victor 255 1 Running a tope Madrid
Llovet Alonso Enrique 217 1 INDEPENDIENTE Madrid
López Gómez José María 63 2 Atletismo Calambres Madrid
Manzano Gonzalez Gezabel 45 2 Cronos Villa Madrid
Márquez Conesa Nazaret 145 2 INDEPENDIENTE Madrid
Marset Gómez Alberto 31 2 Todo Vertical Madrid
Martín Cristina 10 2 CC Menorca Madrid
Martin Barquero Víctor Manuel 229 2 Madrugarunners Madrid
Martín Muñoz Rubén 269 2 Triatlon San Sebastián de los Reyes Madrid
Martín Villalba Javier 82 2 Club montaña Candas Madrid
Martinez Castaño Vicente 44 2 CORRERPORQUESI.COM Madrid
Martínez rebollo Víctor 108 2 Illescas Toledo
MARTÍNEZ REBOLLO MYRIAM 197 2 INDEPENDIENTE Toledo
Moraga González Antonio 252 2 Runactiva Madrid
Moreno Jose Manuel de 161 2 INDEPENDIENTE Madrid
moreno diaz mayordomo mario 25 2 trailxtrem Toledo
Moreno Peces María Isabel 32 2 Todovertical v+ Madrid
MUNOZ Nicolas 256 2 Salesforce Madrid
Nieto Méndez Pedro 163 2 INDEPENDIENTE Madrid
PARRA MARTIN ALBERTO 254 2 RUNNING A TOPE Madrid
Parra Martín Tony 85 2 Club Running A Tope Madrid
Perez Garcia Francisco Miguel 168 2 INDEPENDIENTE Madrid
Plaza Perez Eduardo 249 2 Rodriguez Magro Madrid
Puntero Justo Rafael 194 2 INDEPENDIENTE Madrid
Ramirez Pilo Luis Miguel 250 2 Roqueño Guadalajara
Ramos Sánchez Javier 141 2 INDEPENDIENTE Madrid
Ribeiro Zahonero Juan Carlos 107 2 Hiroshima correrporquesi Madrid
rico vicetto gonzalo 236 2 NILO INDUSTRIA GRAFICA S.A. Madrid
Rincon cano Alejandro 95 2 Fans de george Madrid
Ruíz Fernández Tomás 105 2 Hiroshima Madrid
Sánchez Juan Carlos 212 2 INDEPENDIENTE Madrid
Sánchez Cabello Sergio 129 2 INDEPENDIENTE Madrid
Sánchez Cabello Sergio 257 2 Sendas y Montañas Madrid
Solé Jorge 20 2 CDM Alto Sil Madrid
Soler Morató Joan 206 2 INDEPENDIENTE Madrid
suarez sanchez alberto 74 2 c.d. guadatrail Guadalajara
TARANCÓN RODRIGO LUIS 92 2 EL LUIS Madrid
tascon valencia isaac 204 2 INDEPENDIENTE Madrid
Tejedor Munuera Ricardo 33 2 Trail Sanagus Madrid
Téllez Sánchez Reyes 100 2 FFDR Madrid
TORRES BARAHONA MIGUEL 228 2 MADRUGARUNNERS Madrid
Turegano Botija Lope 198 2 INDEPENDIENTE Madrid
Urraco Borreguero Pablo 218 2 INDEPENDIENTE Madrid
Vega Banderas Francisco Laureano 219 2 INDEPENDIENTE Toledo
Vieito Perez Patricia 8 2 Clinica Menorca Madrid
VILA DE LA MATA GABRIEL 164 2 INDEPENDIENTE Madrid
Weidlich Alexander 258 2 Superboys 1990 Madrid
Yagüe Hernandez Gonzalo 200 2 INDEPENDIENTE Madrid

 

 

Apellidos Nombre NRO DORSAL MESA Club Ciudad
Alba lopez Ignacio 37 1 Perlas triatlón colmenar viejo Madrid
Alonso Buendia Jenifer 224 1 km Espartanos Madrid
Alonso crespo Daniel 271 1 Valdefierro espeleoclub Madrid
Alonso Marcos LUISETE 1 1 RSEA Peñalara Segovia
Andres Juan 284 1 The Wolves Madrid
Aparicio Robles Patricio 35 1 Perlas Triatlon Colmenar Viejo Madrid
BLANCO RAMOS JUAN LUIS 98 1 FFDR Madrid
Bravo Sergio 80 1 Club deportivo Pumori Madrid
Caminero Gil Jorge 70 1 C.A. BRIHUEGA Madrid
Carroza Felipe 282 1 Club sierra de chinchilla Madrid
DE LA MORENA FRUTOS ANGEL 84 1 CLUB PEDRIZA DEL MANZANARES Madrid
Díaz del Río Ignacio 146 1 INDEPENDIENTE Madrid
DIEGUEZ ROMERO FERNANDO 14 1 TRAILXTREM Madrid
Diez Sedano Manuel 11 1 PROZIS TEAM Madrid
ESCUDERO FERNANDEZ ANGEL 130 1 INDEPENDIENTE Madrid
Fernández Raúl 89 1 Coreevo Madrid
FERNÁNDEZ FERNÁNDEZ NOÉ 65 1 BAMBIS TRAIL Madrid
Garcia Alcala Juan Bautista 76 1 CANOBLE Toledo
González Aragón Carlos Angel 127 1 INDEPENDIENTE Madrid
GONZALEZ GOMEZ ISRAEL 240 1 PANDA DEL MURO Madrid
Gonzalez Rodríguez Miguel Angel 244 1 R.S.E.A. PEÑALARA Toledo
HERNANDEZ RUIZ OSCAR 139 1 INDEPENDIENTE Madrid
Herranz Alfonso 86 1 Club Velociraptor​ Twinner Guadalajara
HUANG MENG 22 1 China Madrid
Jiménez Sánchez David 79 1 Club de Montaña Piedralaves Ávila
Joglar Alcubilla Esther 38 1 Perlas Triatlón Colmenar Viejo Madrid
Laredo Jesus 223 1 km Espartanos Madrid
Lopez-Brea Plaza David 119 1 INDEPENDIENTE Madrid
MASA JOSE ANTONIO 199 1 INDEPENDIENTE Madrid
MERINO ESPADA OSCAR 232 1 MIO Madrid
Montero Libertad 109 1 INDEPENDIENTE Valencia
moreno galindo carlos 52 1 ABRAZAFAROLAS Madrid
Muñoz Barroso Juan Carlos 28 1 TrailXtrem Team Madrid
Muñoz Callejón Juan Francisco 93 1 Enphorma Triatlón Madrid
Muñoz-Reja Ruiz Cristina 262 1 tecnicadecarrera.com Madrid
NAVARRO IZQUIERDO JOSE MANUEL 131 1 INDEPENDIENTE Valencia
Ortiz Bueno Ivan 222 1 Iob Madrid
Pavel Vlad 165 1 INDEPENDIENTE Madrid
PERDIZ SANZ ALBERTO 50 1 42195.ES Madrid
Perez-Espejo Gonzalo 245 1 RACERS LEGION MADRID Madrid
Pipaón Pulido Jorge 101 1 FMM INDIVIDUAL Madrid
Quecedo Gutierrez Manuel 263 1 tecnicadecarrera.com Madrid
Rois chao David 192 1 INDEPENDIENTE Madrid
Ruano Jesús 138 1 INDEPENDIENTE Madrid
Sacristan Sánchez Mariano 83 1 Club pedriza de Manzanares Madrid
San Frutos Atienza Juan Pablo 213 1 INDEPENDIENTE Madrid
San León Serrano Juan Carlos 137 1 INDEPENDIENTE Madrid
Sanchez Peña Gerardo 225 1 La Pedriza de Manzanares Madrid
Schmid sutter Thomas 239 1 Panda del Muro Madrid
Soriano Felipe 167 1 INDEPENDIENTE Madrid
Stora Franck 270 1 Troton.es Madrid
Valencia García Homero 94 1 Espartan@s Madrid
Vallejo Peralta MANUEL 75 1 CA CUENCA DOLOMIA Cuenca
Verdejo Serrano Julio 226 1 La Pedriza del Manzanares Madrid
Villena Garcia Carlos 102 1 Go Vegan Barcelona