Pos Nombre Cat. Pos Categoría Sexo Club Tiempo Puntos
1 JOSÉ ANTONIO RUBIO MUÑOZ 1 MASTER Masc. INDEPENDIENTE 01:09:09 3+2
2 ALEJANDRO PÉREZ CORREA 2 MASTER Masc. CLUB ATLETISMO VELILLA 01:12:22 2
3 MOISÉS CEPAS GARCÍA 1 SENIOR Masc. INDEPENDIENTE 01:12:38 1
4 RAFAEL SORIA FERNANDEZ 2 SENIOR Masc. FORREST GUMP RUNNING TEAM 01:13:47 0,5
5 JOSE LUIS MARTINEZ JIMENEZ 3 MASTER Masc. INDEPENDIENTE 01:14:13 0,5
6 ENRIQUE RODRÍGUEZ GARCIA 3 SENIOR Masc. BIKILA MORA 01:14:31 0,5
7 DAVID RENIEBLAS SANCHEZ 4 SENIOR Masc. SSRR CMENORCA TRAIL 01:18:40 0,5
8 CHRISTIAN BLANCO MARTINEZ 5 SENIOR Masc. INDEPENDIENTE 01:20:45 0,5
9 RAUL LOPEZ PEREZ 6 SENIOR Masc. INDEPENDIENTE 01:21:18 0,5
10 JOSE LUIS VICENTE BERMEJO 7 SENIOR Masc. INDEPENDIENTE 01:21:20 0,5
11 MANUEL QUECEDO GARCIA 1 PROMESA Masc. TRAILXTREM TEAM 01:21:56 0,5
12 ALBERTO ARANDA ARANA 8 SENIOR Masc. OAT ELECTRORUNNERS 01:22:15 0,5
13 GUILLERMO MANUEL ALONSO CUEVA 9 SENIOR Masc. TIERRA TRAGAME 01:22:44 0,5
14 ALEJANDRO MESTO VELASCO 4 MASTER Masc. CLUB ATLETISMO VELILLA 01:23:28 0,5
15 MARIANO BONOR CARMONA 5 MASTER Masc. INDEPENDIENTE 01:23:43 0,5
16 JUAN FRANCISCO GONZÁLEZ HERNÁNDEZ 6 MASTER Masc. INDEPENDIENTE 01:24:46 0,5
17 ANGEL MATEOS CARBALLO 10 SENIOR Masc. INDEPENDIENTE 01:25:06 0,5
18 MARCOS PASCUAL SAINZ 11 SENIOR Masc. INDEPENDIENTE 01:25:49 0,5
19 JOKIN LORCA DIAZ 7 MASTER Masc. INDEPENDIENTE 01:26:36 0,5
20 RAMÓN ACEVEDO 8 MASTER Masc. KOMECAMINOS 01:28:22 0,5
21 JAVIER RAMOS SANCHEZ 12 SENIOR Masc. INDEPENDIENTE 01:28:55 0,5
22 JOSÉ ALONSO HERNANZ 13 SENIOR Masc. UCEDA 01:28:57 0,5
23 VICTOR MARTINEZ FONTANO 14 SENIOR Masc. GRUPO DE MONTAÑA CRESTEANDO 01:29:10 0,5
24 ALMUDENA CORDON PEREZ 1 MASTER Fem. INTERVAL 01:31:03 3+2
25 ALEJANDRO MARTIN DUQUE 9 MASTER Masc. INDEPENDIENTE 01:31:52 0,5
26 ÓSCAR BARRIO DOMÍNGUEZ 10 MASTER Masc. INDEPENDIENTE 01:31:56 0,5
27 JUAN ANTONIO ARCE ALTAMIRANO 15 SENIOR Masc. INDEPENDIENTE 01:32:01 0,5
28 FELIPE MATA 16 SENIOR Masc. CLUB CORREDORES 01:32:13 0,5
29 MIGUEL DE LA HERA 17 SENIOR Masc. CLUB CORREDORES 01:32:14 0,5
30 DANIEL GONZALEZ LOPEZ 18 SENIOR Masc. INDEPENDIENTE 01:32:17 0,5
31 MIGUEL ANGEL SANZ SAEZ 11 MASTER Masc. INDEPENDIENTE 01:32:21 0,5
32 JAVIER TRILLO PÉREZ 12 MASTER Masc. CLUB ATLETISMO SADA MONTA?A 01:32:52 0,5
33 ROBERTO GONZALEZ SANCHO 13 MASTER Masc. INDEPENDIENTE 01:33:22 0,5
34 CLARA GARCÍA BALLESTEROS 1 SENIOR Fem. INDEPENDIENTE 01:33:30 2
35 OSCAR LOPEZ 14 MASTER Masc. AGRUPACIÓN DEPORTIVA SPRINT FUENCARRAL 01:33:35 0,5
36 CARLOS MENCHON MARTIN 15 MASTER Masc. ROCK & RUNNER TORREJON 01:33:56 0,5
37 JORGE J. PASTOR YUSTE 19 SENIOR Masc. INDEPENDIENTE 01:34:16 0,5
38 DIEGO RUIZ HERNANDEZ 20 SENIOR Masc. INDEPENDIENTE 01:34:18 0,5
39 VICTOR JOSE IBAÑEZ RODRIGUEZ 21 SENIOR Masc. MAHERIT RIO 01:34:20 0,5
40 SONIA ALAMO TARAVILLO 2 SENIOR Fem. INDEPENDIENTE 01:34:39 1
41 ELADIO VAZQUEZ ARIAS 22 SENIOR Masc. COMEKAMINOS 01:34:40 0,5
42 EDUARDO GARCIA LOPEZ 23 SENIOR Masc. PARTICULAR 01:35:08 0,5
43 RICARDO SANCHEZ GARCIA 16 MASTER Masc. SJM 01:35:20 0,5
44 FRANCISCO JAVIER PALLERO BOTE 24 SENIOR Masc. MAHERIT RIO 01:35:42 0,5
45 JAVIER DE LA FUENTE 17 MASTER Masc. INDEPENDIENTE 01:36:02 0,5
46 HERVÉ DOMÍNGUEZ MERIAUX 25 SENIOR Masc. INDEPENDIENTE 01:36:17 0,5
47 BEATRIZ GONZALEZ GARCIA 3 SENIOR Fem. INDEPENDIENTE 01:36:21 0,5
48 GONZALO YAGÜE HERNANDEZ 1 SENIOR MASTER Masc. INDEPENDIENTE 01:37:14 0,5
49 EDU CALLEJO GOMEZ 26 SENIOR Masc. NFISIO – DT1 TEAM 01:37:15 0,5
50 ANTONIO MENGUE NSUÉ 27 SENIOR Masc. PSEUDORUNNERS 01:37:15 0,5
51 ANDRÉS TOMÁS ARROYO ZÁRATE 28 SENIOR Masc. INDEPENDIENTE 01:37:46 0,5
52 ALBERTO ANTELO JODAR 29 SENIOR Masc. INDEPENDIENTE 01:37:54 0,5
53 JAVIER ZURDO PINTO 30 SENIOR Masc. INDEPENDIENTE 01:38:06 0,5
54 ANTONIO GARCIA ESPINOSA 18 MASTER Masc. INDEPENDIENTE 01:38:33 0,5
55 CRISTINA CIRIZA 2 MASTER Fem. TRAILXTREM TEAM 01:38:59 0,5
56 JAVIER CARRANCIO TERÁN 19 MASTER Masc. TIERRA TRAGAME 01:39:26 0,5
57 CARLOS DÁVILA MORENO 31 SENIOR Masc. CLUB CORREDORES 01:39:51 0,5
58 AGUSTIN GARCIA BARRERA 20 MASTER Masc. OAT ELECTRORUNNERS 01:39:53 0,5
59 RICARDO ARANDA ARANA 21 MASTER Masc. OAT ELECTRORUNNERS 01:39:54 0,5
60 DAVID LAZARO 22 MASTER Masc. KITANDOKILOS 01:40:16 0,5
61 YULI ESMERALDA BEDOYA BEDOYA 4 SENIOR Fem. INDEPENDIENTE 01:40:20 0,5
62 CARMEN NÚÑEZ PÉREZ 5 SENIOR Fem. INDEPENDIENTE 01:40:22 0,5
63 JESÚS MINGUELA MONTERO 2 PROMESA Masc. INDEPENDIENTE 01:40:25 0,5
64 FRANCISCO JAVIER FELIPE GIL 23 MASTER Masc. INDEPENDIENTE 01:40:32 0,5
65 JOSÉ MIGUEL SÁNCHEZ GARCÍA 24 MASTER Masc. INDEPENDIENTE 01:40:54 0,5
66 MAURICIO SÁNCHEZ FERNÁNDEZ DEL CAMPO 25 MASTER Masc. CLUB DE ATLETISMO EL CASAR 01:41:27 0,5
67 MIGUEL GONZALEZ MARTIN 32 SENIOR Masc. INDEPENDIENTE 01:41:27 0,5
68 JOSÉ CARLOS MONTES TOLEDANO 33 SENIOR Masc. ATLETISMO LEGANES 01:42:09 0,5
69 MARÍA ISABEL GÓMEZ GÓMEZ 6 SENIOR Fem. INDEPENDIENTE 01:42:09 0,5
70 JOSE IGNACIO SANTIAGO MARTIN 26 MASTER Masc. INDEPENDIENTE 01:42:24 0,5
71 OSCAR LOBO PEREZ 27 MASTER Masc. INDEPENDIENTE 01:42:33 0,5
72 SALVADOR MARTÍNEZ RODRÍGUEZ 34 SENIOR Masc. INDEPENDIENTE 01:42:33 0,5
73 ESTHER CASADO PINEDA 3 MASTER Fem. INDEPENDIENTE 01:42:47 0,5
74 EMILIO ZAMORO DIAZ 35 SENIOR Masc. INDEPENDIENTE 01:42:48 0,5
75 ANTONIO GARCIA GONZALEZ 36 SENIOR Masc. CLUB CORREDORES 01:42:59 0,5
76 DIEGO HIGUERAS URQUIJO 1 CADETE Masc. INDEPENDIENTE 01:43:04 0,5
77 ANGEL HIGUERAS GONZALEZ 28 MASTER Masc. INDEPENDIENTE 01:43:04 0,5
78 JOAN SOLER MORATÓ 37 SENIOR Masc. INDEPENDIENTE 01:43:32 0,5
79 VÍCTOR MANUEL GONZÁLEZ E LA FUENTE 29 MASTER Masc. INDEPENDIENTE 01:43:33 0,5
80 RICARDO FLORES GUERRA 38 SENIOR Masc. JOYFERUN 01:43:33 0,5
81 AMPARO HERNANDEZ RUIZ 4 MASTER Fem. INDEPENDIENTE 01:43:35 0,5
82 MARIEN ANGULO RODRÍGUEZ 5 MASTER Fem. INDEPENDIENTE 01:43:54 0,5
83 JOSE MANUEL ALONSO 39 SENIOR Masc. TRIBU TRAIL 01:43:55 0,5
84 HECTOR GONZALEZ 40 SENIOR Masc. CROSSFIT ME 01:44:30 0,5
85 IGNACIO PORTO 51077884 41 SENIOR Masc. PICO DEL TORO 01:44:38 0,5
86 RAÚL SERRANO NAVARRO 42 SENIOR Masc. PARLA MANDA 01:45:10 0,5
87 RAFAEL SANCHO CABALLERO 43 SENIOR Masc. PARLA MANDA 01:45:26 0,5
88 DANIEL ROMERO VALDIVIESO 30 MASTER Masc. INDEPENDIENTE 01:46:17 0,5
89 ESTHER GONZÁLEZ NARANJO 6 MASTER Fem. FFDR 01:46:18 0,5
90 ESTHER CASTAÑO MARCOS 7 MASTER Fem. LAS GACELAS 01:46:18 0,5
91 MIGUEL CUBERO SANCHEZ 31 MASTER Masc. INDEPENDIENTE 01:46:24 0,5
92 DAVID SÁNCHEZ ARIAS 32 MASTER Masc. PURASANGRES 01:47:09 0,5
93 ESTHER LOZANO RAMIREZ 8 MASTER Fem. THE RUNNERS 01:47:21 0,5
94 ANTONIO JOSÉ GARCIA AGUDO 33 MASTER Masc. THE RUNNERS 01:47:21 0,5
95 NOELIA PEREZ TORREJON 7 SENIOR Fem. CLUB CORREDORES 01:47:36 0,5
96 PATRICIA VIEITO PEREZ 8 SENIOR Fem. SSRR CMENORCA TRAIL 01:47:47 0,5
97 JOSÉ MARÍA FERNANDEZ BARROSO 34 MASTER Masc. INDEPENDIENTE 01:48:08 0,5
98 BARBARA PASTOR YUSTE 9 SENIOR Fem. BARBARA PASTOR 01:48:15 0,5
99 MARCOS GONZÁLEZ FELIPE 44 SENIOR Masc. MARCOS GONZALEZ 01:48:15 0,5
100 ALEJANDRO REDONDO BAENA 35 MASTER Masc. INDEPENDIENTE 01:49:54 0,5
101 MANUEL QUECEDO GUTIERREZ 36 MASTER Masc. INDEPENDIENTE 01:49:55 0,5
102 JOSE MARTIN CASADO 37 MASTER Masc. INDEPENDIENTE 01:50:05 0,5
103 CRISTINA MUÑOZ-REJA RUIZ 9 MASTER Fem. INDEPENDIENTE 01:50:24 0,5
104 MARCELO HERNÁNDEZ WRONA 45 SENIOR Masc. ESPARTANOS 01:50:39 0,5
105 JENIFER ALONSO BUENDIA 10 SENIOR Fem. INDEPENDIENTE 01:50:39 0,5
106 ELISA TAJADURA TORRES 11 SENIOR Fem. INDEPENDIENTE 01:50:39 0,5
107 ANTONIO ALBARRAN 46 SENIOR Masc. INDEPENDIENTE 01:51:14 0,5
108 RUBÉN MORIS ARELLANO 38 MASTER Masc. OAT ELECTRORUNNERS 01:51:14 0,5
109 GABRIEL FERNANDEZ FERREIRO 47 SENIOR Masc. INDEPENDIENTE 01:51:25 0,5
110 MARTA CONDADO CASTELLOTE 12 SENIOR Fem. TRIATLÓN GUADALAJARA 01:51:26 0,5
111 NAZARET MÁRQUEZ CONESA 13 SENIOR Fem. INDEPENDIENTE 01:53:31 0,5
112 LAURA POVEDA 14 SENIOR Fem. TEAM BRAOJOS 01:53:49 0,5
113 IVAN VALDIVIA 48 SENIOR Masc. CLUB CORREDORES 01:53:50 0,5
114 JOSE MANUEL DURÁN JIMENEZ 39 MASTER Masc. INDEPENDIENTE 01:53:51 0,5
115 DIEGO CARDIEL 49 SENIOR Masc. CHAMARTEAM RUNNERS 01:54:03 0,5
116 JAVIER MORENO ANDRES 50 SENIOR Masc. FRIKIRUNNERS 01:54:51 0,5
117 FERNANDO MARTINEZ GONZALEZ 40 MASTER Masc. FRIKIRUNNERS 01:54:56 0,5
118 ANTONIO CRIADO BRINGAS 41 MASTER Masc. INDEPENDIENTE 01:54:57 0,5
119 ALEJANDRO GARCIA 51 SENIOR Masc. INDEPENDIENTE 01:55:00 0,5
120 EDUARDO PLAZA ASENJO 52 SENIOR Masc. ROC 30 01:55:01 0,5
121 ANA CALDERON CASASOLA 15 SENIOR Fem. CLUB CORREDORES 01:55:07 0,5
122 PEDRO NIETO MÉNDEZ 42 MASTER Masc. INDEPENDIENTE 01:55:50 0,5
123 JAVIE REDONDO PARTE 43 MASTER Masc. INDEPENDIENTE 01:57:32 0,5
124 NÉSTOR PÉREZ MALLADA 53 SENIOR Masc. INDEPENDIENTE 01:57:35 0,5
125 DAVID SALGADO GARCIA 54 SENIOR Masc. FORREST GUMP RUNNING TEAM 01:58:02 0,5
126 DIEGO SANCHEZ 55 SENIOR Masc. INDEPENDIENTE 01:58:02 0,5
127 LUCÍA BAUTISTA MARTÍN 16 SENIOR Fem. FORREST GUMP RUNNING TEAM 01:58:02 0,5
128 AZAHAR LADERA PESCADOR 10 MASTER Fem. RUNNING FORREST GUMP 01:58:02 0,5
129 MIRIAM PORRUA SANCHEZ 17 SENIOR Fem. INDEPENDIENTE 01:58:49 0,5
130 ROQUE BO ANDREU 56 SENIOR Masc. INDEPENDIENTE 01:59:09 0,5
131 PALOMA ROMERO RODRÍGUEZ 11 MASTER Fem. INDEPENDIENTE 01:59:45 0,5
132 MARÍA VIRGINIA MARTINEZ DE MURGIA 12 MASTER Fem. INDEPENDIENTE 02:00:18 0,5
133 CHRISTIAN SANZ VICENTE 57 SENIOR Masc. EL BERRUEC 02:01:03 0,5
134 SERGIO DE LAS PEÑAS LÓPEZ 58 SENIOR Masc. INDEPENDIENTE 02:01:08 0,5
135 JUAN LUIS DIAZ BIZARRO 59 SENIOR Masc. INDEPENDIENTE 02:01:21 0,5
136 NOEMI PUENTE GOMEZ 18 SENIOR Fem. TRILOCOST 02:01:21 0,5
137 BEATRIZ LOPEZ CALDERON 19 SENIOR Fem. CLUB CORREDORES 02:01:34 0,5
138 IRENE RODRIGUEZ VARON 20 SENIOR Fem. INDEPENDIENTE 02:01:43 0,5
139 SOFÍA FEREZ RODRÍGUEZ 1 CADETE Fem. TRISQUEL TEAM 02:01:43 0,5
140 PATRICIA DURÁN SÁNCHEZ 21 SENIOR Fem. INDEPENDIENTE 02:01:55 0,5
141 DIANA CARLOTA CARRASCO CAMPOS 22 SENIOR Fem. TRIATLON LO-COST LEGANES 02:01:55 0,5
142 CHARO CORRAL LUCAS-VAQUERO 13 MASTER Fem. C.D.E TRIATLÓN LO-COST LEGANES 02:01:56 0,5
143 JUAN ANTONIO RUIZ GINES 44 MASTER Masc. INDEPENDIENTE 02:02:53 0,5
144 EDGAR SAAVEDRA NAVEIRA 60 SENIOR Masc. INDEPENDIENTE 02:03:08 0,5
145 MARGARITA VARELA MATO 23 SENIOR Fem. INDEPENDIENTE 02:03:08 0,5
146 ANTONIO MORENO 61 SENIOR Masc. INDEPENDIENTE 02:03:49 0,5
147 DAVID DE FRUTOS ORTEGA 45 MASTER Masc. INDEPENDIENTE 02:03:57 0,5
148 ANA OLMEDO MUÑOZ 24 SENIOR Fem. INDEPENDIENTE 02:03:57 0,5
149 JOSE IGNACIO MARTIN MONTERO 62 SENIOR Masc. EL BERRUECO 02:04:44 0,5
150 DAVID ISABEL 63 SENIOR Masc. INDEPENDIENTE 02:04:44 0,5
151 ANA RODRIGO GARCIA 25 SENIOR Fem. INDEPENDIENTE 02:05:57 0,5
152 JESSICA LOZA 14 MASTER Fem. INDEPENDIENTE 02:05:59 0,5
153 JOSE MIGUEL SERRANO GUTIERREZ 64 SENIOR Masc. INDEPENDIENTE 02:06:08 0,5
154 FRANCISCO LÓPEZ MIRANDA 65 SENIOR Masc. LOS NIÑOS RATA 02:06:08 0,5
155 JORGE NUÑEZ CARRIL 66 SENIOR Masc. PERRUNERS 02:06:37 0,5
156 CARLOS HERNÁNDEZ-SONSECA HERVÁS 67 SENIOR Masc. NFISIO TEAM 02:07:35 0,5
157 FERNANDO GÓMEZ BOSQUE 68 SENIOR Masc. NFISIO TEAM 02:07:35 0,5
158 ADRIÁN CEPEDA 69 SENIOR Masc. NFISIO TEAM 02:07:36 0,5
159 CRISTINA MARTINEZ RUIZ 26 SENIOR Fem. INDEPENDIENTE 02:08:20 0,5
160 JOSÉ MANUEL COBO DÍAZ 46 MASTER Masc. INDEPENDIENTE 02:08:45 0,5
161 RICARDO DE LA COLINA MONTERO 47 MASTER Masc. MARMOTA 02:09:17 0,5
162 DAVID CORCHO NARANJO 48 MASTER Masc. INDEPENDIENTE 02:09:30 0,5
163 PEDRO PABLO GARCIA GARCIA-HERAS 49 MASTER Masc. INDEPENDIENTE 02:10:01 0,5
164 NURIA PEREZ BALZA 15 MASTER Fem. INDEPENDIENTE 02:10:01 0,5
165 DAVID SANZ TEJEDOR 50 MASTER Masc. INDEPENDIENTE 02:15:06 0,5
166 SAMUEL SÁNCHEZ MÉNDEZ 51 MASTER Masc. INDEPENDIENTE 02:15:06 0,5
167 PABLO DE LA FLOR RUIZ 52 MASTER Masc. A.D. CLUB MONTAÑA PEGASO 02:17:40 0,5
168 LORENA GRACIA 27 SENIOR Fem. INDEPENDIENTE 02:20:22 0,5
169 VERÓNICA REDONDO BAENA 28 SENIOR Fem. INDEPENDIENTE 02:23:26 0,5
170 FRANCISCO LÓPEZ CASILLAS 70 SENIOR Masc. INDEPENDIENTE 02:23:26 0,5
171 CRISTINA DE LOZOYA ANGULO 29 SENIOR Fem. INDEPENDIENTE 02:23:32 0,5
172 ISMAEL MALMIERCA SANZ 71 SENIOR Masc. CLUB MARMOTA EL BERRUECO 02:35:49 0,5
173 JUAN MANUEL MARTINEZ FEITO 53 MASTER Masc. EL BERRUECO 02:35:51 0,5
174 EVAN MUÑOZ MAYORAL 54 MASTER Masc. INDEPENDIENTE 02:38:13 0,5
175 REBECA MUÑOZ BUIL 16 MASTER Fem. INDEPENDIENTE 02:38:13 0,5
176 MARIA DE LA O FERNÁNDEZ CARBAJO 17 MASTER Fem. TIERRA TRAGAME 02:54:39 0,5
177 PATRICIA ORTÉS MORALES 18 MASTER Fem. TIERRA TRAGAME 02:54:39 0,5
179 ELIZABETH CARRACEDO PALOMO 30 SENIOR Fem. INDEPENDIENTE 03:16:22 0,5
180 ANA RANERA SALAMERO 31 SENIOR Fem. INDEPENDIENTE 03:16:22 0,5
Pos Nombre Cat. Pos Categoría Sexo Club Tiempo Puntos
1 ALVARO JIMENEZ ALVAREZ 1 SENIOR Masc. NOSOLOCUERDA 01:24:38 3+2
2 JESÚS ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ 1 MASTER Masc. G.M. LA ACEBEDA 01:29:51 2
3 OSCAR DELGADO SANCHEZ 2 MASTER Masc. PANDA DEL MURO 01:30:06 1
4 MIGUEL ÁNGEL HERRERA ESTEBAN 3 MASTER Masc. TEAM OP 01:30:31 0,5
5 MARCO GUINDAL GONZALEZ 4 MASTER Masc. TRIATLON LA OLMA 01:33:48 0,5
6 RICARDO DE LEÓN MINGUEZ 2 SENIOR Masc. G.M. LA ACEBEDA 01:34:00 0,5
7 JORGE BENITO HERNANDEZ 3 SENIOR Masc. CLUB CORREDORES 01:34:38 0,5
8 PABLO NAVASQUES DACAL 5 MASTER Masc. INDEPENDIENTE 01:38:34 0,5
9 JUAN PABLO SANFRUTOS ATIENZA 6 MASTER Masc. INDEPENDIENTE 01:40:48 0,5
10 PEDRO SAN MIGUEL PASCUAL 4 SENIOR Masc. AMIGOS DE PANTACAS 01:41:05 0,5
11 JAVIER CHISVERT GONZÁLEZ 5 SENIOR Masc. CLUB CORREDORES 01:43:19 0,5
12 ALEJANDRO CRUZ FLORES 6 SENIOR Masc. C.D.B. TRIATLON ALCAZAR 01:43:31 0,5
13 JUAN PÉREZ SIMÓN 7 MASTER Masc. SSRR CMENORCA TRAIL 01:43:56 0,5
14 RUBÉN TALAVERA 7 SENIOR Masc. TRIATLÓN MOSTLES CLAVERÍA 01:44:10 0,5
15 FRANCISCO JOSE CEPEDA CID 8 MASTER Masc. TRAININGREY TELLO 01:45:17 0,5
16 MARCOS SANZ LOPEZ CANO 9 MASTER Masc. GREENPOWER SPORTS TEAM 01:45:53 0,5
17 RAUL GALLEGO CASTRO 8 SENIOR Masc. INDEPENDIENTE 01:49:14 0,5
18 ALBERTO REY SANCHEZ 10 MASTER Masc. CLUB CORREDORES 01:49:15 0,5
19 IVAN AYLLON MARTINEZ 9 SENIOR Masc. INDEPENDIENTE 01:49:28 0,5
20 CESAR ABAD BARCOJ 10 SENIOR Masc. CLUB CORREDORES 01:49:42 0,5
21 MIGUEL LOPEZ 11 MASTER Masc. COLMENAR 1975 01:50:26 0,5
22 RAFAEL SANZ 11 SENIOR Masc. TRAILXTREM TEAM 01:50:47 0,5
23 RAFAEL LUQUE ROLDAN 12 MASTER Masc. INDEPENDIENTE 01:51:25 0,5
24 GUSTAVO FEREZ GILMARTIN 12 SENIOR Masc. TRISQUEL TEAM 01:51:36 0,5
25 JAMES GLEDHILL 13 SENIOR Masc. INDEPENDIENTE 01:51:40 0,5
26 BELEN RODRIGUEZ 1 SENIOR Fem. R.S.E.A.PEÑALARA 01:51:55 3+2
27 ALBERTO RUIZ MIRA 14 SENIOR Masc. CLUB CORREDORES 01:52:48 0,5
28 JULIO RIVAS MORENO 15 SENIOR Masc. INDEPENDIENTE 01:52:54 0,5
29 ANTONIO PARRA MARTIN 16 SENIOR Masc. RUNNING A TOPE 01:53:13 0,5
30 JOSE VICENTE RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ 17 SENIOR Masc. C.D.E. TODOVERTICAL 01:54:00 0,5
31 DANIEL ESTEBAN MOLERO 18 SENIOR Masc. CURRE ET BEATOS ES 01:54:12 0,5
32 RAFAEL PUNTERO JUSTO 13 MASTER Masc. INDEPENDIENTE 01:54:13 0,5
33 NATALIA PENDAS FRANCO 2 SENIOR Fem. TRIBU TRAIL 01:54:27 2
34 SERGIO PRIETO GARCIA 14 MASTER Masc. FURTIVO TRAIL 01:54:31 0,5
35 JOSE CARLOS PARDO LABRADOR 19 SENIOR Masc. B-WEEL BBVA 01:54:34 0,5
36 ANDRES MONTALVO SANZ 1 SENIOR MASTER Masc. TRIATLON TRIDINOS 01:54:35 1
37 LUIS ANDÉS OLMEDO 15 MASTER Masc. EMOVIUM 01:54:54 0,5
38 ANTONIO RECHE OLIVER 16 MASTER Masc. TRIKANTOS 01:54:54 0,5
39 ALEJANDRO LOPEZ DE LA CALLE 17 MASTER Masc. INDEPENDIENTE 01:55:03 0,5
40 LUIS ALFONSO ARROYO AGUILAR 18 MASTER Masc. PLAN C CHAMONIX 01:55:49 0,5
41 LOURDES GARCIA GONZALEZ 1 MASTER Fem. KAFEWAKE 01:55:54 0,5
42 VÍCTOR JESÚS LONGUEIRA ZAPATA 20 SENIOR Masc. INDEPENDIENTE 01:56:24 0,5
43 EMMANUEL LIZAMA 21 SENIOR Masc. INDEPENDIENTE 01:56:39 0,5
44 DAVID LORBADA MANZANEDO 22 SENIOR Masc. C.D RINCON OESTE 01:56:55 0,5
45 ANA PASUCAL HOYAS 2 MASTER Fem. GUADATRAIL/RAIDLIGHT 01:57:14 0,5
46 KYRA GALLARDO GONZALO 3 SENIOR Fem. CLUB CORREDORES 01:57:35 0,5
47 DANIEL DIEZ FUENTES 23 SENIOR Masc. TIERRA TRAGAME 01:57:42 0,5
48 OSCAR HERNANDEZ RUIZ 24 SENIOR Masc. INDEPENDIENTE 01:58:14 0,5
49 ABEL GARCIA SANCHEZ 19 MASTER Masc. INDEPENDIENTE 01:58:27 0,5
50 PEDRO MORATE MARTINEZ 20 MASTER Masc. INDEPENDIENTE 01:59:12 0,5
51 MANUEL MESA MINERO 25 SENIOR Masc. A.D. CLUB MONTAÑA PEGASO 01:59:13 0,5
52 FELIPE CARROZA ROMERO 26 SENIOR Masc. SIERRA DE CHINCHILLA 01:59:33 0,5
53 MONICA VALDEPEÑAS GALAN 4 SENIOR Fem. ATLETISMO LAS LAGUNAS 02:00:02 0,5
54 JOSE MANUEL BEJARANO ROSADO 27 SENIOR Masc. INDEPENDIENTE 02:01:14 0,5
55 EDUARDO DIAZ FERNANDEZ 28 SENIOR Masc. CLUB TRIATLON GUADALAJARA 02:01:26 0,5
56 JORGE REGATERO PALOP 21 MASTER Masc. CURRE ER BEATUS ES 02:01:38 0,5
57 ENRIQUE QUINTANO ALONSO 2 SENIOR MASTER Masc. INDEPENDIENTE 02:02:03 0,5
58 GEMA HERNANDEZ 3 MASTER Fem. TRAILXTREM TEAM 02:02:07 0,5
59 JESUS ALONSO 22 MASTER Masc. TRAILXTREM TEAM 02:02:07 0,5
60 JAVIER PASCUAL ORTIZ DE PINEDO 29 SENIOR Masc. INDEPENDIENTE 02:02:33 0,5
61 MIGUEL RIVERA ESTEVEZ 30 SENIOR Masc. VILLALOBOS RUNNING TEAM 02:02:34 0,5
62 JAVIER GARCÍA GARCÍA 31 SENIOR Masc. INDEPENDIENTE 02:02:41 0,5
63 FERNANDO GARCIA VERGARA 23 MASTER Masc. INDEPENDIENTE 02:02:46 0,5
64 JUAN PABLO VIÑUELA 32 SENIOR Masc. CLUB TRIATLON ISBILYA SLOOPY JOES 02:02:57 0,5
65 MIGUEL ANGEL FERNANDEZ GARCIA 33 SENIOR Masc. C.D.E. TODOVERTICAL 02:03:29 0,5
66 GUILLERMO TABUYO RODRIGUEZ 34 SENIOR Masc. GUILLERMO 02:03:35 0,5
67 JUAN VACA GOMEZ 3 SENIOR MASTER Masc. INDEPENDIENTE 02:03:35 0,5
68 JHONATAN VACA GARCIA 35 SENIOR Masc. INDEPENDIENTE 02:03:35 0,5
69 JUAN ANTONIO RABOSO MARTÍN DEL CAMPO 24 MASTER Masc. CLUB ATLETISMO SUANZES 02:04:02 0,5
70 JUAN CARLOS MUÑOZ BARROSO 25 MASTER Masc. TRAILXTREM TEAM 02:04:33 0,5
71 OSCAR DEL OLMO DOMINGUEZ 26 MASTER Masc. INDEPENDIENTE 02:04:33 0,5
72 SAMUEL CRESPO SÁNCHEZ 36 SENIOR Masc. INDEPENDIENTE 02:04:51 0,5
73 FERNANDO LABRADOR VILLAS 4 SENIOR MASTER Masc. FONDISTAS DEL OLIVAR 02:04:59 0,5
74 PILAR CARRETERO SERRANO 5 SENIOR Fem. TRAILXTREM TEAM 02:05:07 0,5
75 JESÚS PARRA LORENZO 37 SENIOR Masc. DREAM TEAM 02:05:26 0,5
76 ALVARO PAREDES 38 SENIOR Masc. TEAM BRAOJOS 02:05:29 0,5
77 GUILLERMO PÉREZ MORALEDA 27 MASTER Masc. PERLAS TRIATLÓN COLMENAR VIEJO 02:05:33 0,5
78 ESTHER JOGLAR 6 SENIOR Fem. PERLAS TRIATLÓN COLMENAR VIEJO 02:05:33 0,5
79 FELIX SEVILLA GONZALEZ 28 MASTER Masc. INDEPENDIENTE 02:05:41 0,5
80 ESTEBAN SOTO FERNANDEZ 29 MASTER Masc. INDEPENDIENTE 02:05:42 0,5
81 JOSE MIGUEL YARZA PEREZ 5 SENIOR MASTER Masc. A.D. CLUB MONTAÑA PEGASO 02:06:27 0,5
82 JUAN CARLOS MARTÍN GALISTEO 30 MASTER Masc. THE RUNNERS 02:06:40 0,5
83 ISRAEL GARCÍA AGUDO 39 SENIOR Masc. THE RUNNERS 02:06:41 0,5
84 DAVID RONCERO DOMÍNGUEZ 40 SENIOR Masc. ULTRA LIFE TEAM 02:06:46 0,5
85 OSCAR PIZARRO FEO 41 SENIOR Masc. TRICANSADOS 02:06:58 0,5
86 ANDRÉS EXPOSITO GARCÍA 31 MASTER Masc. QUINTOS 71 02:07:04 0,5
87 ANTONIO CHACÓN ARRUE 42 SENIOR Masc. INDEPENDIENTE 02:07:08 0,5
88 ALIN VINTILA 32 MASTER Masc. INDEPENDIENTE 02:07:24 0,5
89 ANGEL HERRERO GARCÍA 33 MASTER Masc. ISDEFE 02:07:46 0,5
90 JAVIER VIOSQUES MUÑOZ 34 MASTER Masc. FORREST GUMP RUNING TEAM 02:08:39 0,5
91 JUAN FRANCISCO SANZ BERNAL 43 SENIOR Masc. TEAM BRAOJOS CDE 02:08:42 0,5
92 TERESA NADAL MESTRE 4 MASTER Fem. RUNNING PINTO 02:08:50 0,5
93 NURIA DE PABLO GARCIA 1 SENIOR MASTER Fem. FONDISTAS DEL OLIVAR 02:09:00 0,5
94 LUCHO JRISTOV 44 SENIOR Masc. INDEPENDIENTE 02:09:54 0,5
95 JUAN FERNANDEZ RUBIO 45 SENIOR Masc. INDEPENDIENTE 02:10:29 0,5
96 RICARDO LOPEZ RUBIO 35 MASTER Masc. INDEPENDIENTE 02:10:57 0,5
97 CARMEN GARCIA MEGIAS 7 SENIOR Fem. PWC RUNNERS CLUB 02:11:00 0,5
98 IVÁN BELLIDO ANDRÉS 36 MASTER Masc. INDEPENDIENTE 02:11:11 0,5
99 DIEGO SIGUERO MONTOYA 46 SENIOR Masc. TEAM BRAOJOS CDE 02:11:53 0,5
100 ASSIER MARTIN LOPEZ 47 SENIOR Masc. TRICANSADOS 02:12:03 0,5
101 SAMUEL MARTIN FERNANDEZ 48 SENIOR Masc. TRICANSADOS 02:12:04 0,5
102 SAMUEL DIAZ MUÑOZ 49 SENIOR Masc. SAMSUNG RUNNERS 02:12:16 0,5
103 FERNANDO PÉREZ DIAZ 50 SENIOR Masc. INDEPENDIENTE 02:13:34 0,5
104 ROBERTO PRIETO GARCÍA 51 SENIOR Masc. INDEPENDIENTE 02:14:16 0,5
105 MANUEL CERRO GARCIA 37 MASTER Masc. CLUB DE MONTAÑA PUMORI 02:15:07 0,5
106 ABEL JIMÉNEZ SÁNCHEZ-DIEZMA 52 SENIOR Masc. INDEPENDIENTE 02:16:11 0,5
107 JOSÉ ANTONIO CAMACHO DIAZ 38 MASTER Masc. INDEPENDIENTE 02:16:11 0,5
108 REYES TÉLLEZ SÁNCHEZ 2 SENIOR MASTER Fem. TEAM BRAOJOS 02:16:29 0,5
109 ISAAC TASCÓN VALENCIA 53 SENIOR Masc. INDEPENDIENTE 02:17:05 0,5
110 GABRIEL LOPEZ TORRES 54 SENIOR Masc. INDEPENDIENTE 02:17:15 0,5
111 ANA AZPILICUETA IDARRETA 8 SENIOR Fem. CITOCROMOS 02:17:51 0,5
112 PABLO ALONSO CHACÓN 39 MASTER Masc. INDEPENDIENTE 02:17:53 0,5
113 ANGEL LUIS CEBRIAN LUCAS 40 MASTER Masc. INDEPENDIENTE 02:19:21 0,5
114 RAMÓN TRUJILLO VELÁZQUEZ 55 SENIOR Masc. TRAINERS TEAM 02:19:22 0,5
115 SERGIO BRAVO ARIS 41 MASTER Masc. CLUB DE MONTAÑA PUMORI 02:19:38 0,5
116 DANIEL IZQUIERDO PINILLA 56 SENIOR Masc. PUMORI 02:19:39 0,5
117 SONIA SÁNCHEZ JIMÉNEZ 9 SENIOR Fem. CLUB CORREDORES 02:20:02 0,5
118 ROBERTO GIL MARCOS 57 SENIOR Masc. CLUB CORREDORES 02:20:03 0,5
119 FRANCISCO JAVIER MORENO MUÑOZ 42 MASTER Masc. INDEPENDIENTE 02:20:13 0,5
120 ALBERTO PARRA MARTIN 58 SENIOR Masc. RUNNING A TOPE 02:20:59 0,5
121 ASTRID FAGANEL 59 SENIOR Masc. ALCOBENDAS CORRE 02:21:26 0,5
122 DAVID SERRANO GARRIDO 60 SENIOR Masc. ALCOBENDAS CORRE 02:21:26 0,5
123 CARLOS GIL 43 MASTER Masc. INDEPENDIENTE 02:21:29 0,5
124 JAVIER DE CABO 61 SENIOR Masc. INDEPENDIENTE 02:21:29 0,5
125 ALFREDO ROMANO 44 MASTER Masc. INDEPENDIENTE 02:21:54 0,5
126 ARANTZA HIGUERA BARCO 5 MASTER Fem. ALCARRIATREKKING 02:22:05 0,5
127 OSCAR GARCÍA MELCHOR 45 MASTER Masc. CURRE ET BESTIA ES 02:23:34 0,5
128 ELENA GONZALO SMYTH 10 SENIOR Fem. INDEPENDIENTE 02:23:39 0,5
129 JORGE LAGARES DEL CACHO 46 MASTER Masc. INDEPENDIENTE 02:23:39 0,5
130 ALBERTO VELASCO BENITEZ 62 SENIOR Masc. FORREST GUMP RUNNING TEAM 02:23:56 0,5
131 DAVID QUIJANO 63 SENIOR Masc. 1987 02:24:19 0,5
132 CARLOS SANCHEZ NEVES 64 SENIOR Masc. 1987 02:24:19 0,5
133 FRANCISCO JAVIER SUÁREZ RUIZ 6 SENIOR MASTER Masc. EL BOSQUE CASA DE CAMPO MADRID 02:24:50 0,5
134 MARCELA AMOEDO FARIAS 6 MASTER Fem. EL BOSQUE CASA DE CAMPO MADRID 02:24:50 0,5
135 ANA JARA MARTIN 11 SENIOR Fem. DOGGYRUNNERS 02:25:05 0,5
136 VICTOR REY VERA 65 SENIOR Masc. DOGGYRUNNERS 02:25:05 0,5
137 BORJA MENDOZA 66 SENIOR Masc. INDEPENDIENTE 02:29:41 0,5
138 DANIEL LABRADA MARTINEZ 47 MASTER Masc. LA COMUNIDAD DEL BURGUER 02:29:42 0,5
139 EDUARDO RODILES VIGALONDO 67 SENIOR Masc. PCMVR1 02:29:58 0,5
140 MIGUEL ANGEL PAJE GARCIA 68 SENIOR Masc. RITMOTRAIL 02:29:58 0,5
141 JESÚS GARCÍA BLANCO 69 SENIOR Masc. INDEPENDIENTE 02:30:06 0,5
142 RICARDO TEJEDOR MUNUERA 48 MASTER Masc. TRAIL SANAGUS 02:30:55 0,5
143 JUAN CARLOS FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ CARBAJO 49 MASTER Masc. TIERRA TRAGAME 02:31:27 0,5
144 CARLOTA PALOMINO CENOZ 12 SENIOR Fem. CLUB CORREDORES 02:31:37 0,5
145 IGOR LOBO ALONSO 70 SENIOR Masc. FORREST GUMP RUNNING TEAM 02:31:40 0,5
146 BEATRIZ GONZALEZ 13 SENIOR Fem. DREAM TEAM 02:31:46 0,5
147 ALBERTO ROMAN 71 SENIOR Masc. DREAM TEAM 02:31:47 0,5
148 MIGUEL LOPEZ SANCHEZ 72 SENIOR Masc. I2TIC 02:35:08 0,5
149 PABLO MUÑOZ MAYORAL 73 SENIOR Masc. AVELLANEDA 02:38:35 0,5
150 NOEMI PINEDA 14 SENIOR Fem. INDEPENDIENTE 02:38:43 0,5
151 YSABEL MARIA PALMERO SALONI 7 MASTER Fem. INDEPENDIENTE 02:39:23 0,5
152 JOSE LUIS PASTRANA MONTOYA 50 MASTER Masc. ALBATRANS 02:44:19 0,5
153 FERNANDO ESTEBAN LINARES 74 SENIOR Masc. TRIBU TRAIL 02:45:08 0,5
154 LUCIA GARCIA NIETO 15 SENIOR Fem. TRIBU TRAIL 02:45:08 0,5
155 DAVID MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ 75 SENIOR Masc. TRIBU TRAIL 02:45:09 0,5
156 EVA GLORIA DEL RIEGO EGUILUZ 8 MASTER Fem. TRAILXTREM TEAM 02:48:37 0,5
157 ALVARO DOMINGUEZ RODRIGUEZ 76 SENIOR Masc. OTW2017 02:53:26 0,5
158 ALVARO PORRES MIJARES 77 SENIOR Masc. 100PIES 02:53:26 0,5
159 JESÚS JIMÉNEZ ANTON 51 MASTER Masc. AVIVA SPORT CLUB 02:54:02 0,5
160 MAGALYLLA JIMÉNEZ ANTON 9 MASTER Fem. AVIVA SPORT CLUB 02:54:02 0,5
161 DAVID SIERRA 78 SENIOR Masc. INDEPENDIENTE 03:05:05 0,5
162 NURIA ADMETLLA PÉREZ 16 SENIOR Fem. INDEPENDIENTE 03:15:58 0,5
163 LUCÍA FABREGATE ROGADO 17 SENIOR Fem. INDEPENDIENTE 03:15:58 0,5
164 ALBERTO DE LA MORENA LOPEZ 52 MASTER Masc. TRITONES COLMENAR 03:17:43 0,5
165 NURIA BOLUDA PUEYO 18 SENIOR Fem. INDEPENDIENTE 03:18:07 0,5
166 MARIA LÁZARO GOZÁLVEZ 3 SENIOR MASTER Fem. INDEPENDIENTE 03:19:49 0,5
167 MIGUEL DEL CAÑIZO NADAL 7 SENIOR MASTER Masc. FST TRIATLON VALLE DE LAS CAÑAS 03:19:57 0,5
168 JOSE IGNACIO GONZALEZ URBANEJA 53 MASTER Masc. INDEPENDIENTE 03:38:42 0,5
169 GEMA FERNÁNDEZ GARCÍA 10 MASTER Fem. INDEPENDIENTE 03:50:17 0,5
Pos Name Family name SEX Team Time Puntos
1 TITO PARRA M INDEPENDIENTE 04:01:46 5+2
2 ANTONIO MARTIN PERDIGUERO M SSRR CMENORCA TRAIL 04:13:51 4
3 JUAN ANTONIO MARTIN RONCERO M ALMANZOR 04:14:23 3
4 FERNANDO SÁNCHEZ FERNÁNDEZ M RACERS LEGION MADRID 04:22:10 1
5 ÁLVARO LUNA MARTÍNEZ M TRAILXTREM TEAM 04:25:04 1
6 ABELARDO PERIAÑEZ M SALAMANCA TRAIL AND RAIDS 04:27:14 1
7 JUAN SUAREZ M CAR PEDRO BIANCO 04:34:46 1
8 SERGIO DEL OLMO GARCÍA M R.S.E.A.PEÑALARA 04:38:04 1
9 MIGUEL ANGEL POZO LUENGO M GUADARRAMA 04:38:48 1
10 FRANCISCO CUESTA URBANO M INDEPENDIENTE 04:38:56 1
11 JOSÉ ANTONIO CUESTA ROMERO M EMPUJABICIS 04:43:07 1
12 JOSE LUIS BASALO OCHOA M TRAILXTREM TEAM 04:50:49 1
13 TEOFILO FERNANDEZ CONDE M ATLETISMO LEGANES 04:50:49 1
14 CARLOS A. GONZÁLEZ ARAGÓN M INDEPENDIENTE 04:53:51 1
15 GERMÁN CASTILLO CONDE M INDEPENDIENTE 04:58:31 1
16 PATRICIO APARICIO ROBLES M PERLAS TRIATLÓN COLMENAR VIEJO 05:00:00 1
17 JUAN BAUTISTA GARCIA ALCALA M CANOBLE 05:00:15 1
18 ALVARO GARRIDO LORENZO M IES. GREGORIO MARAÑON 05:00:52 1
19 PAU CENTELLAS GONZALEZ M CENTRO ATHLETICO SOBRARBE 05:01:04 1
20 NEREA MARTINEZ URRUZOLA F Fem. 05:02:11 5+2
21 AITOR PASERO GARCIA M INDEPENDIENTE 05:06:02 1
22 MANUEL ALEJANDRO NICOLÁS PAZO M CQMC 05:08:29 1
23 ALBERTO MARTIN ARTEAGA M A FUEGO 05:09:41 1
24 FRANCISCO BLAZQUEZ BARQUERO M AFUEGO 05:09:41 1
25 IVAN BUSTOS JODRA M C.D.E. TODOVERTICAL 05:10:31 1
26 FERNANDO ESTEBAN FERNANDEZ M CDETM PEDREZUELA 05:10:48 1
27 AARÓN HORNERO de la calle M CLUB ATLETISMO MORATA DE TAJUÑA 05:11:19 1
28 PABLO JIMENEZ GARCIA M COMPLUTUM TRIATLON 05:12:50 1
29 CRISTINA ORDÓÑEZ VÁZQUEZ F VELOCIRAPTOR 05:14:28 4
30 SIMONE MATOS F MOBEL SPORT 05:14:39 3
31 ALBERTO MORCUENDE RECIO M CORREMOLINOS CONSUEGRA 05:15:37 1
32 JUAN AGUSTIN GARCIA PEREZ M TRAILXTREM TEAM 05:15:46 1
33 IGNACIO DÍAZ DEL RIO M INDEPENDIENTE 05:15:46 1
34 MANUEL ROCIO DIAZ M FUENLA RUNNERS 05:17:03 1
35 FERNANDO PACHECO ALCOLEA M AVIVA SPORT CLUB 05:17:11 1
36 RAÚL FERNÁNDEZ M COREEVO 05:18:51 1
37 GREGORY DECK M TRAILXTREM TEAM 05:19:23 1
38 DAVID VAZQUEZ CEBRIAN M TRALLA TRAIL 05:19:36 1
39 MARÍA CONCEPCIÓN CUBAS MORERA F INDEPENDIENTE 05:22:23 1
40 IGNACIO ARROYO M INDEPENDIENTE 05:22:28 1
41 VICTOR SAEZ PLAZA M TRAILXTREM TEAM 05:22:48 1
42 OSCAR GARCIA MERODIO M TRAILXTREM TEAM 05:23:18 1
43 ALFONSO RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ DE M INDEPENDIENTE 05:24:02 1
44 RAÚL VÁZQUEZ CEBRIÁN M TRALLA TRAIL 05:24:48 1
45 CARLOS MARTIN GASPAR M CLUB DE MONTAÑA NAVATRAIL 05:25:02 1
46 ANTONIO GALIANO SALAZAR M ALKAYATA RIDERS 05:25:27 1
47 JOSE LUIS PALANCAR DE M SUANZES SAN BLAS 05:26:06 1
48 RAÚL GIL-ORTEGA ELVIRA M TIERRA TRAGAME 05:26:14 1
49 JAVIER HIDALGO VASCO M C.D.E. TODOVERTICAL 05:26:24 1
50 ROBERTO SANZ LAZARO M INDEPENDIENTE 05:27:21 1
51 JAMES CHEESMAN M TIERRA TRAGAME 05:28:34 1
52 CARLOS GALVACHE OLIVER M MÁXIMO TRAIL 05:28:35 1
53 JUAN REY GARCIA M AVIVA SPORT CLUB 05:28:47 1
54 ALBERTO LÓPEZ SEPÚLVEDA M INDEPENDIENTE 05:29:22 1
55 RUBÉN RUIZ TORRES M TEAMOP 05:29:32 1
56 JESUS BAEZA LAGO M 1978 05:29:43 1
57 JUAN MIGUEL PLASENCIA LUCEÑO M C.D JERTE 05:29:49 1
58 ENRIQUE CESTINO SAEZ M KAIMAN 05:31:12 1
59 MONTSE SÁNCHEZ DE LAS F TRAILXTREM TEAM 05:31:32 1
60 JESUS FERNADNEZ NAVAS M TRAILXTREM TEAM 05:31:32 1
61 VICENTE RODRÍGUEZ DE GRACIA M INDEPENDIENTE 05:31:38 1
62 JUAN DE ANDRÉS M THE WOLVES 05:33:46 1
63 HOMERO VALENCIA GARCÍA M ESPARTAN@S 05:34:15 1
64 DAVID MORAN HERNANDEZ M CDETM PEDREZUELA 05:34:48 1
65 JUAN FRANCISCO MUÑOZ CALLEJÓN M ENPHORMA TRIATLON 05:34:48 1
66 MYRVETE ZEKAJ DULI F SNOWTRAIL 05:36:38 1
67 ALVARO BERNAL HERNANDEZ M SALAMANCA RAIDS & TRAILS 05:36:39 1
68 DAVID GONZÁLEZ LÓPEZ M TRAILXTREM TEAM 05:41:19 1
69 ALVARO RIVERA SANTAMARIA M CDETM PEDREZUELA 05:42:19 1
70 RUBÉN ESPINOSA GIL M COMPLUTUM TRIATLON 05:42:37 1
71 JESUS EMILIANO MARTIN POZAS M ATLETISMO LAS ROZAS 05:42:48 1
72 FIDEL PRIETO MATARRANZ M C.D.E. TODOVERTICAL 05:43:07 1
73 CARLOS DIAZ MARTINEZ M CLUB DE MONTAÑA NAVATRAIL 05:43:20 1
74 ANTONIO ADÁN MÁS M INDEPENDIENTE 05:44:02 1
75 LUIS JAVIER MARTINEZ MORALES M INDEPENDIENTE 05:44:15 1
76 JESUS RABANAL TORRES M R.S.E.A.PEÑALARA 05:45:18 1
77 HÉCTOR RODRÍGUEZ GONZÁLEZ M ALKAYATA RIDERS 05:47:07 1
78 JAIME MARIN OTERO M TIERRA TRAGAME 05:47:12 1
79 PABLO FERNANDEZ M GUADALIX RUNNING POWER 05:47:31 1
80 JORGE CAMINERO GIL M C.A. BRIHUEGA 05:51:01 1
81 JOSE ANDRES CUARTERO CEBRIAN M SONS OF RIVAS 05:51:29 1
82 MARISA LOPEZ SANCHEZ-ORO F INDEPENDIENTE 05:52:41 1
83 JOSE ALAVA AMEZOLA M INDEPENDIENTE 05:58:31 1
84 SEBASTIÁN GARCIA DE SAINT M INDEPENDIENTE 06:00:36 1
85 FRANCK STORA M FRANCK STORA 06:00:46 1
86 JOSÉ FRANCISCO VILLADANGOS HERNANDEZ M SANUSVITAE 06:02:27 1
87 JAIME RODRIGUEZ MARCO M CARNICERIA OCEJÓN SIGUENZA 06:06:36 1
88 VALENTIN GUERRERO SANTOS M FINALISTAS DE MOSTOLES 06:08:37 1
89 ÓSCAR RODRÍGUEZ LÓPEZ M TRAILXTREM TEAM 06:08:59 1
90 JAVIER OLAVE GABARRE M FULL ACTIVITY 06:09:49 1
91 TOMAS FANJUL BENITO M TSUNAMI 06:12:24 1
92 DAVID VEGAS MACIAS M INDEPENDIENTE 06:16:56 1
93 MAR RUIZ LOPEZ F INDEPENDIENTE 06:16:56 1
94 ALFONSO BELLIDO GONZALEZ M TIERRA TRAGAME 06:19:24 1
95 JESUS ESPINOSA LASTRA M TRAILXTREM TEAM 06:20:04 1
96 ADOLFO HERNAN CANCELA M GUADALIX RUNNING POWER 06:20:05 1
97 PABLO MARTINEZ SOBRINO M URBAN MONKEY 06:21:10 1
98 GINEVRA FAVOLE F URBAN MONKEY 06:21:11 1
99 FERNANDO RAMOS VILLAJOS M INDEPENDIENTE 06:24:19 1
100 CARLOS VILLENA GARCIA M GO VEGAN 06:25:19 1
101 HORACIO BLANCO MORENO M INDEPENDIENTE 06:28:18 1
102 FRANCISCO ARLETH M PAMACRISALJA SL 06:30:32 1
103 JOSE FRANCISCO SANCHEZ VENTURA M FRAN 06:31:44 1
104 MANUEL PÉREZ GÓMEZ M TIERRA TRAGAME 06:32:03 1
105 JESÚS SÁNCHEZ FERREIRO M TRAILXTREM TEAM 06:47:04 1
106 FERNANDO VICO MORENO M FER-TRAIL 06:50:55 1
107 MIGUEL ANGEL GONZÁLEZ RODRÍGUEZ M R.S.E.A.PEÑALARA 06:53:58 1
108 MARIOLA FERNÁNDEZ ROMERO DE F C.D.E. TODOVERTICAL 06:55:40 1
109 JUAN MANUEL CAMPOY DELGADO M CDETM PEDREZUELA 06:56:47 1
110 FRANCISCO ANTON MONLLOR M INDEPENDIENTE 06:56:47 1
111 LUIS FERNANDO DIES GIL M TIERRA TRAGAME 06:56:48 1
112 HÉCTOR LAGUNA M PARTICULAR 06:56:48 1
113 JESUS LAREDO M KM ESPARTANOS 06:56:49 1
114 CARLOS MORENO GALINDO M ABRAZAFAROLAS 06:56:51 1
115 RAMÓN CANDELEDA MAYORAL M INDEPENDIENTE 06:58:27 1
116 FCO. JAVIER MARTIN GARCIA M ULTRAEXTREMO 06:58:30 1
117 JUAN DEL FRESNO DOMÍNGUEZ M INDEPENDIENTE 07:02:09 1
118 ALVARO DEL FRESNO DOMINGUEZ M INDEPENDIENTE 07:02:09 1
119 SERGIO VEGUILLAS SALAMANCA M INDEPENDIENTE 07:08:01 1
120 M SOLEDAD MARTÍNEZ BALLESTEROS F LOS ÚLTIMOS SUSMURAIS 07:09:00 1
121 JAVIER GONZALEZ ADRADOS M INDEPENDIENTE 07:15:25 1
122 BORJA PÉREZ GÓMEZ M INDEPENDIENTE 07:21:17 1
123 MIGUEL ANGEL BERNARDINO NUÑO M TRIBU TRAIL 07:21:58 1
124 PEDRO VILLAR ARIAS M INDEPENDIENTE 07:25:29 1
125 MIGUEL ANGEL GARROSA SANCHEZ M R.S.E.A.PEÑALARA 07:25:30 1
126 JULIKY BLAZQUEZ MORENO M GRUPO DE MONTAÑA CSIC 07:25:30 1
127 ALFREDO CAMPOS M VALDETORREÑOS 07:25:30 1
128 LUIS LÓPEZ M INDEPENDIENTE 07:25:30 1
129 ANTONIO ESCRIBANO NAVAS M INDEPENDIENTE 07:32:59 1
130 KATIUSKA RODRÍGUEZ FARFÁN F TIERRA TRAGAME 07:41:59 1
131 JESÚS LÁZARO LÁZARO M TIERRA TRAGAME 07:41:59 1
132 JOSE MARIA MORA VAZQUEZ M INDEPENDIENTE 07:55:56 1
Pos Nombre Cat. Pos Categoría Sexo Club Tiempo Puntos
1 MARCO GUINDAL GONZALEZ 1 MÁSTER MASCULINO Hombre TRIATLON LA OLMA 00:51:02 3+2
2 JUAN PÉREZ SIMÓN 2 MÁSTER MASCULINO Hombre C. C. MENORCA UCEDA 00:51:15 2
3 JOSE LUIS MARTINEZ JIMENEZ 3 MÁSTER MASCULINO Hombre JOSE LUIS 00:51:43 1
4 OSCAR DAVID DA SILVA MARTIN 1 SENIOR MASCULINO Hombre AMIGOS DE PANTACAS 00:52:30 0,5
5 JAVIER CHISVERT GONZALEZ 2 SENIOR MASCULINO Hombre CLUB CORREDORES 00:53:08 0,5
6 ENRIQUE RODRÍGUEZ GARCÍA 3 SENIOR MASCULINO Hombre BIKILA MORA 00:53:56 0,5
7 JAVIER MENDIRI WATTS 4 MÁSTER MASCULINO Hombre A.D. GRUPO MONTAÑA PEGASO 00:54:58 0,5
8 FEARGHAL O NEILL 4 SENIOR MASCULINO Hombre TODO VERTICAL 00:57:14 0,5
9 DAVID RUBIO CHAMORRO 5 SENIOR MASCULINO Hombre TRAILXTREM TEAM 00:58:20 0,5
10 JAVIER SALGUERO QUINGA 6 SENIOR MASCULINO Hombre AMIGOS DE PANTACAS 00:58:20 0,5
11 RAÚL FERNÁNDEZ GARCÍA 7 SENIOR MASCULINO Hombre INDEPENDIENTE 00:58:21 0,5
12 DANIEL GONZÁLEZ LÓPEZ 8 SENIOR MASCULINO Hombre NEGRATAS CON 3 PATAS 00:58:40 0,5
13 MARIANO BONOR CARMONA 5 MÁSTER MASCULINO Hombre INDEPENDIENTE 00:59:36 0,5
14 FERNANDO RAMOS MERINO 9 SENIOR MASCULINO Hombre FRM 01:00:20 0,5
15 MIGUEL FERNANDEZ CONTRERAS 10 SENIOR MASCULINO Hombre LA PEDRIZA DEL MANZANARES 01:00:20 0,5
16 ISRAEL DÍAZ HERMIDA 11 SENIOR MASCULINO Hombre ISRAEL 01:00:35 0,5
17 ANTONIO PARRA MARTIN 12 SENIOR MASCULINO Hombre RUNNING A TOPE 01:01:48 0,5
18 SAMUEL CHAMPION 6 MÁSTER MASCULINO Hombre SIRIUS CLUB 01:01:57 0,5
19 RODRIGO LADERA BURRERO 13 SENIOR MASCULINO Hombre TRAILXTREM TEAM 01:02:54 0,5
20 JUANMARIA RUIZ RAMIREZ 7 MÁSTER MASCULINO Hombre IENTRENADOR 01:02:57 0,5
21 ALBERTO PARRA MARTIN 14 SENIOR MASCULINO Hombre RUNNING A TOPE 01:03:05 0,5
22 GABRIEL RODRÍGUEZ SANZ 15 SENIOR MASCULINO Hombre TRAILXTREM TEAM 01:03:15 0,5
23 JOSE IGNACIO SANTIAGO MARTIN 8 MÁSTER MASCULINO Hombre TIERRA TRAGAME 01:03:33 0,5
24 MIGUEL ANGEL TORCAL RIOSALIDO 1 SENIOR MÁSTER MASCULINO Hombre INDEPENDIENTE 01:04:00 0,5
25 PEDRO ORTEGA GOMEZ 9 MÁSTER MASCULINO Hombre INDEPENDIENTE 01:04:22 0,5
26 LUIS FRANCISCO ALONSO RANEA 16 SENIOR MASCULINO Hombre PERLAS TRIATLON COLMENAR VIEJO 01:04:40 0,5
27 GONZALO YAGÜE HERNANDEZ 2 SENIOR MÁSTER MASCULINO Hombre INDEPENDIENTE 01:05:04 0,5
28 MARIANO SÁNCHEZ FERNÁNDEZ 17 SENIOR MASCULINO Hombre INDEPENDIENTE 01:05:41 0,5
29 MAUD BARTHELEMY 1 MÁSTER FEMENINO Mujer ESAC RUNNERS 01:05:56 3+2
30 ANA BELEN PEREZ RIOFRIO 2 MÁSTER FEMENINO Mujer IMPERDIBLE 01:06:12 2
31 LUIS GALLARDO ARRANZ 10 MÁSTER MASCULINO Hombre INDEPENDIENTE 01:06:19 0,5
32 RUBEN CARRASCO PEÑA 11 MÁSTER MASCULINO Hombre RUNNERS CLUB TORREJÓN 01:06:45 0,5
33 ANTONIO GARCIA ESPINOSA 12 MÁSTER MASCULINO Hombre INDEPENDIENTE 01:06:50 0,5
34 CARLOS MENCHON MARTIN 13 MÁSTER MASCULINO Hombre ROCK & RUNNER TORREJON 01:06:51 0,5
35 DAVID SÁNCHEZ ARIAS 14 MÁSTER MASCULINO Hombre PURASANGRES 01:06:53 0,5
36 PAULA SÁNCHEZ ROA 1 PROMESA FEMENINO Mujer TODOVERTICAL V+ 01:07:42 1
37 EMILIO ZAMORO DIAZ 15 MÁSTER MASCULINO Hombre INDEPENDIENTE 01:08:00 0,5
38 CARLOS RIBAGORDA LOZANO 16 MÁSTER MASCULINO Hombre TRAILXTREM TEAM 01:08:03 0,5
39 HECTOR GONZALEZ GARCIA 18 SENIOR MASCULINO Hombre CROSSFIT ME 01:08:13 0,5
40 ELADIO VAZQUEZ ARIAS 19 SENIOR MASCULINO Hombre COMEKAMINOS 01:08:25 0,5
41 JORGE J PASTOR YUSTE 20 SENIOR MASCULINO Hombre TODO VERTICAL 01:09:00 0,5
42 EDU CALLEJO GOMEZ 21 SENIOR MASCULINO Hombre NFISIO – DT1 TEAM 01:09:16 0,5
43 RAMON AGUILAR GARCIA 17 MÁSTER MASCULINO Hombre INDEPENDIENTE 01:09:39 0,5
44 JULIO DE MINGO SASTRE 18 MÁSTER MASCULINO Hombre INDEPENDIENTE 01:09:45 0,5
45 ANGEL LUIS BRAGADO GOMEZ 19 MÁSTER MASCULINO Hombre INDEPENDIENTE 01:10:08 0,5
46 RICARDO ARANDA ARANA 20 MÁSTER MASCULINO Hombre OAT ELECTRORUNNERS 01:10:08 0,5
47 AGUSTIN GARCIA BARRERA 21 MÁSTER MASCULINO Hombre OAT ELECTRORUNNERS 01:10:08 0,5
48 ALMUDENA CORDÓN 3 MÁSTER FEMENINO Mujer INTERVAL 01:10:18 0,5
49 JOSÉ FELIX ALONSO HERNANZ 22 SENIOR MASCULINO Hombre ARELGO SPORTS UCEDA 01:10:53 0,5
50 CECILIO GARCIA MORALEDA 3 SENIOR MÁSTER MASCULINO Hombre CORREMOLINOS CONSUEGRA 01:10:58 0,5
51 CESAR MUÑOZ ROMO 22 MÁSTER MASCULINO Hombre FORREST GUMP RUNNING TEAM 01:11:23 0,5
52 JAVIER VIOSQUES 23 MÁSTER MASCULINO Hombre FORREST GUMP RUNNING TEAM 01:11:24 0,5
53 RAUL DELGADO CURTO 23 SENIOR MASCULINO Hombre FORREST TEAM 01:11:24 0,5
54 ALFONSO RASO RASO 24 MÁSTER MASCULINO Hombre INDEPENDIENTE 01:11:25 0,5
55 DIEGO HIGUERAS URQUIJO 1 CADETE MASCULINO Hombre INDEPENDIENTE 01:11:59 0,5
56 ANGEL HIGUERAS GONZALEZ 25 MÁSTER MASCULINO Hombre INDEPENDIENTE 01:12:50 0,5
57 JORGE DE PEDRO 24 SENIOR MASCULINO Hombre DRINKINGRUNNERS 01:12:56 0,5
58 MARIBEL GARCÍA PASCUAL 4 MÁSTER FEMENINO Mujer CLINICA MENORCA SS REYES 01:12:58 0,5
59 JOSE LUIS GARCIA ALONSO 26 MÁSTER MASCULINO Hombre TRAILXTREM TEAM 01:13:23 0,5
60 ROQUE BO ANDREU 25 SENIOR MASCULINO Hombre INDEPENDIENTE 01:14:01 0,5
61 SOLEDAD DEL CAÑIZO LÁZARO 1 SENIOR FEMENINO Mujer INDEPENDIENTE 01:14:12 0,5
62 RODRIGO DELGADO CABEZUELO 2 CADETE MASCULINO Hombre PANDA DEL MURO 01:14:16 0,5
63 MANUEL MORALEJO IMBERNON 27 MÁSTER MASCULINO Hombre ELECTRORUNNERS 01:15:07 0,5
64 JAIME ABRINES BENDAYAN 26 SENIOR MASCULINO Hombre ABRINES 01:15:13 0,5
65 DAVID NIETO GONZÁLEZ 27 SENIOR MASCULINO Hombre PERLAS TRIATLON COLMENAR VIEJO 01:15:13 0,5
66 JULIAN RAMIRO GARCIA 28 MÁSTER MASCULINO Hombre INDEPENDIENTE 01:15:37 0,5
67 JAVIER MORENO ANDRES 28 SENIOR MASCULINO Hombre FRIKIRUNNERS 01:15:47 0,5
68 CRISTINA MARTIN DIAZ 5 MÁSTER FEMENINO Mujer CLINICA MENORCA SS REYES 01:15:50 0,5
69 SAMUEL SÁNCHEZ MÉNDEZ 29 SENIOR MASCULINO Hombre INDEPENDIENTE 01:15:52 0,5
70 MAURICIO SÁNCHEZ FERNÁNDEZ DEL CAMPO 4 SENIOR MÁSTER MASCULINO Hombre CLUB DE ATLETISMO EL CASAR 01:16:16 0,5
71 SERGIO GARNICA DE COS 29 MÁSTER MASCULINO Hombre HI FILTRE 01:16:34 0,5
72 EUGENIO ALBERTO GOMEZ-ACEBO TEMES 30 MÁSTER MASCULINO Hombre INDEPENDIENTE 01:17:24 0,5
73 CAROLINE PERNTHANER 2 SENIOR FEMENINO Mujer INDEPENDIENTE 01:17:42 0,5
74 ALEJANDRO DELGADO CABEZUELO 3 CADETE MASCULINO Hombre PANDA DEL MURO 01:17:58 0,5
75 MARTA LLORENTE COMÍ 6 MÁSTER FEMENINO Mujer PANDA DEL MURO 01:18:18 0,5
76 FRANCISCO LÓPEZ MIRANDA 30 SENIOR MASCULINO Hombre CHABALDOS 01:18:21 0,5
77 MARIA DEL MAR BLANCO LEON 1 SENIOR MÁSTER FEMENINO Mujer CLINICA MENORCA SS REYES 01:18:26 0,5
78 SUSANA LONGARELA MORENO 7 MÁSTER FEMENINO Mujer CLUB ATLETISMO MENORCA 01:18:26 0,5
79 JOSE MIGUEL SERRANO GUTIERREZ 31 SENIOR MASCULINO Hombre INDEPENDIENTE 01:18:29 0,5
80 MARTA RUIZ PEREZ 3 SENIOR FEMENINO Mujer RUNNING FORREST GUMP 01:18:33 0,5
81 DAVID SANZ TEJEDOR 31 MÁSTER MASCULINO Hombre INDEPENDIENTE 01:18:44 0,5
82 ESTHER CASTAÑO MARCOS 8 MÁSTER FEMENINO Mujer GACELAS 01:18:55 0,5
83 LUIS ALBERTO PANES CORBELLE 32 MÁSTER MASCULINO Hombre INCANSABLES DE RECAS 01:18:56 0,5
84 NOELIA PÉREZ TORREJÓN 4 SENIOR FEMENINO Mujer CLUB CORREDORES 01:19:10 0,5
85 BARBARA PASTOR YUSTE 5 SENIOR FEMENINO Mujer INDEPENDIENTE 01:19:32 0,5
86 IRENE RODRÍGUEZ VARON 6 SENIOR FEMENINO Mujer INDEPENDIENTE 01:19:32 0,5
87 PATRICIA VIEITO PEREZ 7 SENIOR FEMENINO Mujer CLINICA MENORCA SS REYES 01:19:40 0,5
88 FERNANDO CALLEJA SANZ 33 MÁSTER MASCULINO Hombre INDEPENDIENTE 01:20:23 0,5
89 NAZARET MÁRQUEZ CONESA 8 SENIOR FEMENINO Mujer INDEPENDIENTE 01:20:35 0,5
90 DANIEL SÁNCHEZ LATORRE 34 MÁSTER MASCULINO Hombre INDEPENDIENTE 01:20:57 0,5
91 HECTOR GARCIA GONZALEZ 32 SENIOR MASCULINO Hombre INDEPENDIENTE 01:20:58 0,5
92 FERNANDO MARTÍNEZ GONZÁLEZ 35 MÁSTER MASCULINO Hombre FRIKIRRUNERS 01:21:01 0,5
93 JORGE NÚÑEZ CARRIL 33 SENIOR MASCULINO Hombre INDEPENDIENTE 01:22:22 0,5
94 JAVIER HERMIDA RODRÍGUEZ 36 MÁSTER MASCULINO Hombre INDEPENDIENTE 01:22:55 0,5
95 CARMEN CORRAL PINO 9 SENIOR FEMENINO Mujer INDEPENDIENTE 01:22:58 0,5
96 TANIA TELLO VILLA 10 SENIOR FEMENINO Mujer CAPAZ DE TODO 01:22:59 0,5
97 YLENIA BERMUDEZ APARICIO 11 SENIOR FEMENINO Mujer FITNESS19 01:23:47 0,5
98 ROCIO DIEZ SANCHO 9 MÁSTER FEMENINO Mujer INDEPENDIENTE 01:25:20 0,5
99 IVAN VALDIVIA 34 SENIOR MASCULINO Hombre CLUB CORREDORES 01:26:01 0,5
100 LAURA POVEDA MARTÍN 12 SENIOR FEMENINO Mujer TEAM BRAOJOS 01:26:01 0,5
101 SARA DOMINGUEZ BOCANEGRA 10 MÁSTER FEMENINO Mujer C.A. VILLAMAYOR 01:26:02 0,5
102 GEMA ESPEJO RUIZ 11 MÁSTER FEMENINO Mujer C.A.VILLAMAYOR 01:26:02 0,5
103 DAVID CORCHO NARANJO 37 MÁSTER MASCULINO Hombre INDEPENDIENTE 01:28:17 0,5
104 EDGAR SAAVEDRA NAVEIRA 35 SENIOR MASCULINO Hombre INDEPENDIENTE 01:28:29 0,5
105 MARGARITA VARELA MATO 13 SENIOR FEMENINO Mujer INDEPENDIENTE 01:28:29 0,5
106 NATIVIDAD LEAL ZARAGOZA 2 SENIOR MÁSTER FEMENINO Mujer LECHUZOS LOECHES 01:29:04 0,5
107 LUIS ANGEL ORTEGA GUERRA 38 MÁSTER MASCULINO Hombre INDEPENDIENTE 01:29:54 0,5
108 CHARO CORRAL LUCAS-VAQUERO 12 MÁSTER FEMENINO Mujer C.D.E TRIATLÓN LO-COST LEGANÉS 01:30:44 0,5
109 PATRICIA DURÁN SÁNCHEZ 14 SENIOR FEMENINO Mujer INDEPENDIENTE 01:30:44 0,5
110 REBECA MORENO ESTEBAN 13 MÁSTER FEMENINO Mujer TRIATLÓN LO-COST LEGANÉS 01:30:44 0,5
111 FRANCISCO LÓPEZ CASILLAS 36 SENIOR MASCULINO Hombre LOLA’S TEAM 01:31:21 0,5
112 VERÓNICA REDONDO BAENA 15 SENIOR FEMENINO Mujer LOLA’S TEAM 01:31:21 0,5
113 MARIA DE LA O FERNÁNDEZ CARBAJO 3 SENIOR MÁSTER FEMENINO Mujer TIERRA TRAGAME 01:40:22 0,5
114 PATRICIA ORTÉS MOTALES 14 MÁSTER FEMENINO Mujer TIERRA TRAGAME 01:40:22 0,5
Pos Nombre Cat. Pos Categoría Sexo Club Tiempo Puntos
1 PABLO VEGA TORRES 1 MÁSTER MASCULINO Hombre BENACANTIL 01:44:43 4+2
2 LUIS ALONSO MARCOS 2 MÁSTER MASCULINO Hombre RSEA PEÑALARA 01:46:21 3
3 OSCAR DELGADO SANCHEZ 3 MÁSTER MASCULINO Hombre PANDA DEL MURO 01:48:19 2
4 IGNACIO DÍAZ DEL RÍO 1 SENIOR MASCULINO Hombre INDEPENDIENTE 01:51:39 1
5 FRANCISCO JAVIER GONZÁLEZ LAMEANA 4 MÁSTER MASCULINO Hombre INDEPENDIENTE 01:51:46 1
6 JUAN PABLO SAN FRUTOS ATIENZA 5 MÁSTER MASCULINO Hombre INDEPENDIENTE 02:00:24 1
7 JUAN BAUTISTA GARCIA ALCALA 6 MÁSTER MASCULINO Hombre CANOBLE 02:00:43 1
8 JAVIER LACRUZ HERRERA 2 SENIOR MASCULINO Hombre “BRIHUEGA TAIL “”KOMBICY””” 02:02:42 1
9 YURIY PIKH KORZILOV 3 SENIOR MASCULINO Hombre INDEPENDIENTE 02:02:42 1
10 CARLOS ANGEL GONZÁLEZ ARAGÓN 4 SENIOR MASCULINO Hombre INDEPENDIENTE 02:04:03 1
11 JUAN ALBERTO VIÑA RABUÑAL 5 SENIOR MASCULINO Hombre TIERRA TRAGAME 02:04:30 1
12 MIGUEL ÁNGEL PORRAS MORENO 7 MÁSTER MASCULINO Hombre INDEPENDIENTE 02:05:24 1
13 ÁNGEL MUÑOZ RODRÍGUEZ 8 MÁSTER MASCULINO Hombre PIES NEGROS 02:05:45 1
14 MIGUEL CARNICERO RODRIGUEZ 9 MÁSTER MASCULINO Hombre TIME EVENT 02:06:09 1
15 PABLO BODAS RODRIGUEZ 10 MÁSTER MASCULINO Hombre TRAILXTREM TEAM 02:06:17 1
16 DAVID RENIEBLAS SANCHEZ 6 SENIOR MASCULINO Hombre S.S DE LOS REYES – C.C MENORCA 02:07:09 1
17 RUBEN GIL SANCHEZ 7 SENIOR MASCULINO Hombre CLUB CORREDORES 02:08:47 1
18 ALEJANDRO JOSE GONZALEZ SANZ 1 SENIOR MÁSTER MASCULINO Hombre INDEPENDIENTE 02:09:56 1
19 GEMA LÓPEZ CERRO 1 SENIOR FEMENINO Mujer INDEPENDIENTE 02:10:57 4+2
20 ALFREDO VAZQUEZ DIAZ 11 MÁSTER MASCULINO Hombre INDRA RUNNERS 02:11:03 1
21 ANGEL MORAL PALOMAR 12 MÁSTER MASCULINO Hombre INDEPENDIENTE 02:11:24 1
22 PATRICIO APARICIO ROBLES 8 SENIOR MASCULINO Hombre PERLAS TRIATLON COLMENAR VIEJO 02:12:58 1
23 JESUS FERNANDEZ GARCIA 13 MÁSTER MASCULINO Hombre INDEPENDIENTE 02:13:21 1
24 THOMAS SCHMID SUTTER 2 SENIOR MÁSTER MASCULINO Hombre PANDA DEL MURO 02:16:57 1
25 AGUSTIN LOPEZ RIERA 3 SENIOR MÁSTER MASCULINO Hombre ALALPARDO RUNNING TEAM 02:18:32 1
26 CARLOS FERNÁNDEZ CUADRADO 9 SENIOR MASCULINO Hombre IDEPENDIENTE 02:19:13 1
27 ISRAEL GONZÁLEZ GÓMEZ 14 MÁSTER MASCULINO Hombre PANDA DEL MURO 02:22:14 1
28 ALEJANDRO GARCIA ZURITA 10 SENIOR MASCULINO Hombre INCANSABLES DE RECAS 02:22:38 1
29 DUMITRU JURAVLE 11 SENIOR MASCULINO Hombre INDEPENDIENTE 02:22:46 1
30 DIEGO PADORNO ROJO 12 SENIOR MASCULINO Hombre GUADATRAIL 02:22:55 1
31 RUBEN ROMERO PALACIO 13 SENIOR MASCULINO Hombre CORRE CON NOSOTROS 02:23:26 1
32 DAVID ESTEBAN CLEMENTE 14 SENIOR MASCULINO Hombre C.A. FANTOCHES 02:23:41 1
33 GUILLERMO PEREZ MORALEDA 15 MÁSTER MASCULINO Hombre CDE PERLAS TRIATLON COLMENAR VIEJO 02:23:49 1
34 FIDEL PRIETO MATARRANZ 16 MÁSTER MASCULINO Hombre C.D.E. TODOVERTICAL 02:24:28 1
35 RAÚL BARBERÁ ALFONSO 17 MÁSTER MASCULINO Hombre PANDA DEL MURO 02:26:00 1
36 ÓSCAR RODRÍGUEZ LÓPEZ 18 MÁSTER MASCULINO Hombre TRAILXTREM TEAM 02:26:01 1
37 JUAN FRANCISCO MUÑOZ CALLEJÓN 15 SENIOR MASCULINO Hombre ENPHORMA TRIATLÓN 02:26:01 1
38 ESTHER JOGLAR 2 SENIOR FEMENINO Mujer PERLAS TRIATLON COLMENAR VIEJO 02:26:01 3
39 ENRIQUE QUINTANO ALONSO 4 SENIOR MÁSTER MASCULINO Hombre INDEPENDIENTE 02:26:27 1
40 BRUNO CASO CABALLERO 19 MÁSTER MASCULINO Hombre FANS DE GEORGE 02:26:39 1
41 FABIO FONSECA MOAS 20 MÁSTER MASCULINO Hombre INDEPENDIENTE 02:26:42 1
42 JORGE CAMINERO GIL 21 MÁSTER MASCULINO Hombre C.A. BRIHUEGA 02:26:49 1
43 SERGIO FERNANDEZ AGUILAR 22 MÁSTER MASCULINO Hombre TRAILXTREM TEAM 02:28:56 1
44 MIGUEL ANGEL SANZ SAEZ 5 SENIOR MÁSTER MASCULINO Hombre INDEPENDIENTE 02:29:36 1
45 OSCAR DEL OLMO 23 MÁSTER MASCULINO Hombre TRAILXTREM TEAM 02:30:12 1
46 LUIS CARNICERO RODRÍGUEZ 16 SENIOR MASCULINO Hombre INDEPENDIENTE 02:31:01 1
47 NATALIA SÁNCHEZ ALEJANDRE 3 SENIOR FEMENINO Mujer TRAILXTREM TEAM 02:31:31 2
48 RUBÉN LOPEZ GONZALEZ 17 SENIOR MASCULINO Hombre AVIVA SPORT CLUB 02:31:33 1
49 LUIS DE LA TORRE 24 MÁSTER MASCULINO Hombre INDEPENDIENTE 02:31:33 1
50 ANDRÉS HIPÓLITO REDONDO 25 MÁSTER MASCULINO Hombre INDEPENDIENTE 02:31:33 1
51 JULIO CAMAZON 6 SENIOR MÁSTER MASCULINO Hombre LACTARUNNER´S 02:33:36 1
52 CARLOS VILLENA GARCIA 18 SENIOR MASCULINO Hombre GO VEGAN 02:35:13 1
53 MILAGROS GARCIA CALLE 1 MÁSTER FEMENINO Mujer INDEPENDIENTE 02:38:09 1
54 MIRIAN MARTIN CRISTOBAL 4 SENIOR FEMENINO Mujer INDEPENDIENTE 02:38:42 1
55 RAFAEL SANCHO CABALLERO 19 SENIOR MASCULINO Hombre PARLA MANDA 02:41:25 1
56 RAÚL SERRANO NAVARRO 20 SENIOR MASCULINO Hombre PARLA MANDA 02:41:26 1
57 JOSE IGNACIO CASAS SANMILLÁN 26 MÁSTER MASCULINO Hombre INDEPENDIENTE 02:41:33 1
58 ISRAEL GONZÁLEZ FERNANDE 27 MÁSTER MASCULINO Hombre VILLAMAYOR DE SANTIAGO 02:42:18 1
59 JUAN LUIS BLANCO RAMOS 28 MÁSTER MASCULINO Hombre FFDR 02:43:59 1
60 ESTHER GONZALEZ NARANJO 2 MÁSTER FEMENINO Mujer FFDR 02:44:00 1
61 PEDRO JOSÉ MATEOS MONTERO 7 SENIOR MÁSTER MASCULINO Hombre FFDR 02:44:00 1
62 REYES TELLEZ. SANCHEZ 1 SENIOR MÁSTER FEMENINO Mujer FFDR 02:44:00 1
63 OSCAR BAGUENAS SANCHEZ 29 MÁSTER MASCULINO Hombre INDEPENDIENTE 02:44:05 1
64 ANA CARDENAS SALAZAR 2 SENIOR MÁSTER FEMENINO Mujer PEDREZUELA 02:45:30 1
65 PEDRO CACERES MONTERO 30 MÁSTER MASCULINO Hombre RSEA PEÑALARA 02:45:31 1
66 FRANCISCO JAVIER FERNÁNDEZ OLMEDA 31 MÁSTER MASCULINO Hombre IDEPENDIENTE 02:45:37 1
67 PEDRO MARTIN FERRERO 8 SENIOR MÁSTER MASCULINO Hombre 9 A. M. 02:48:19 1
68 JOSE ANTONIO REDONDO ALVAREZ 32 MÁSTER MASCULINO Hombre INDEPENDIENTE 02:48:44 1
69 MARÍA DEL CARMEN FERNÁNDEZ CARBAJO 3 MÁSTER FEMENINO Mujer TIERRA TRAGAME 02:48:55 1
70 ROBERTO MOLINA PÉREZ 21 SENIOR MASCULINO Hombre INDEPENDIENTE 02:51:51 1
71 JOSE MANUEL BEJARANO ROSADO 22 SENIOR MASCULINO Hombre INDEPENDIENTE 02:54:04 1
72 MIGUEL ÁNGEL AGUADO SERRANO 33 MÁSTER MASCULINO Hombre INCANSABLES RECAS 02:54:46 1
73 JUAN CARLOS SAN LEÓN 34 MÁSTER MASCULINO Hombre INDEPENDIENTE 02:54:49 1
74 JAVIER RODRÍGUEZ VAQUERO 23 SENIOR MASCULINO Hombre ESPARTANOS 02:55:15 1
75 JOSE ANTONIO PARTIDO MASA 24 SENIOR MASCULINO Hombre INDEPENDIENTE 02:55:21 1
76 ALFREDO FAURO ALONSO 9 SENIOR MÁSTER MASCULINO Hombre INDEPENDIENTE 02:57:45 1
77 BEATRIZ GONZALEZ MARTINEZ 5 SENIOR FEMENINO Mujer ONELOVEMAKI 02:58:43 1
78 ALBERTO ROMÁN ALVARADO 25 SENIOR MASCULINO Hombre ONELOVEMAKI 02:58:43 1
79 FRANCK STORA 35 MÁSTER MASCULINO Hombre TROTON.ES 02:59:31 1
80 LUIS MIGUEL RAMIREZ PILO 26 SENIOR MASCULINO Hombre BELLOTERO 02:59:40 1
81 ALEJANDRO RINCON CANO 36 MÁSTER MASCULINO Hombre FANS DE GEORGE 03:00:17 1
82 VÍCTOR JESÚS LONGUEIRA ZAPATA 27 SENIOR MASCULINO Hombre INDEPENDIENTE 03:00:55 1
83 FRANCISCO CONESA CERVANTES 10 SENIOR MÁSTER MASCULINO Hombre INDEPENDIENTE 03:01:13 1
84 ADOLFO CASADO RODRIGUEZ 11 SENIOR MÁSTER MASCULINO Hombre INDEPENDIENTE 03:01:13 1
85 MARCO ANTONIO DÍAZ LIÉBANA 28 SENIOR MASCULINO Hombre INDEPENDIENTE 03:01:52 1
86 FRANCISCO JOSÉ LÓPEZ FÉLIX 37 MÁSTER MASCULINO Hombre INDEPENDIENTE 03:01:52 1
87 RAFAEL RODRIGUEZ CUBILLO 38 MÁSTER MASCULINO Hombre RSA PEÑALARA 03:02:23 1
88 ANA CALDERÓN CASASOLA 6 SENIOR FEMENINO Mujer CLUB CORREDORES 03:09:05 1
89 RODRIGO MADRAZO DE TOMÁS 29 SENIOR MASCULINO Hombre CLUB CORREDORES 03:09:05 1
90 GONZALO BELLIDO BAÑARES 39 MÁSTER MASCULINO Hombre INDEPENDIENTE 03:11:23 1
91 BEGOÑA DIEZ GARCIA 4 MÁSTER FEMENINO Mujer INDEPENDIENTE 03:11:23 1
92 MARCELO HERNANDEZ 30 SENIOR MASCULINO Hombre ABRAZAFAROLAS 03:11:56 1
93 JENIFER ALONSO BUENDIA 31 SENIOR MASCULINO Hombre INDEPENDIENTE 03:11:56 1
94 JESUS LAREDO 32 SENIOR MASCULINO Hombre KM ESPARTANOS 03:11:56 1
95 MIGUEL LOPEZ SANCHEZ 33 SENIOR MASCULINO Hombre I2TIC 03:15:00 1
96 DANDAN LI 34 SENIOR MASCULINO Hombre INDEPENDIENTE 03:17:31 1
97 EVA GLORIA DEL RIEGO EGUILUZ 5 MÁSTER FEMENINO Mujer TRAILXTREM TEAM 03:26:33 1
98 MARÍA LÁZARO GOZÁLVEZ 3 SENIOR MÁSTER FEMENINO Mujer INDEPENDIENTE 03:49:11 1
99 MIGUEL DEL CAÑIZO NADAL 12 SENIOR MÁSTER MASCULINO Hombre RSEA PEÑALARA 03:49:12 1

 

POS NOMBRE DORSAL SEXO CATEGORIA CLUB TIEMPO PUNTOS FST
1 MOISÉS CEPAS GARCÍA 205 M SENIOR M INDEPENDIENTE 01:00:53 3+2
2 JOSE LUIS MARTINEZ JIMENEZ 15 M MÁSTER M CLUB ATLETISMO BRIHUEGA 01:02:16 2
3 JUAN PÉREZ SIMÓN 7 M MÁSTER M CLINICAS MENORCA 01:02:57 1
4 JAVIER MENDIRI WATTS 51 M MÁSTER M A.D. GRUPO MONTAÑA PEGA 01:04:17 0,5
5 ENRIQUE RODRÍGUEZ GARCÍA 2 M SENIOR M BIKILA MORA 01:05:41 0,5
6 JUAN PABLO CASTILLO SERRANO 81 M SENIOR M CLUB MARATÓN GUADALAJA 01:06:49 0,5
7 IGNACIO ALBA LOPEZ 41 M MÁSTER M PERLAS TRIATLÓN COLMEN 01:07:05 0,5
8 RAÚL FERNÁNDEZ GARCÍA 151 M SENIOR M INDEPENDIENTE 01:07:50 0,5
9 IÑAKI MARTINEZ CASTRO 49 M SENIOR M 42195 01:08:23 0,5
10 MANUEL QUECEDO GARCIA 4 M PROMESA M TRAILXTREM TEAM 01:08:44 0,5
11 ROBERTO RESCO HERRERA 34 M MÁSTER M PERLAS TRIATLÓN COLMEN 01:08:58 0,5
12 SAMUEL ALVAREZ MATEOS 55 M PROMESA M AJALKALÁ 01:09:00 0,5
13 RAÚL PLAZA CALVO 193 M SENIOR M INDEPENDIENTE 01:09:21 0,5
14 CARLOS BELMAR RAMÍREZ 280 M MÁSTER M RUNNERS MADRID RÍO 01:09:21 0,5
15 HECTOR ALVAREZ MATEOS 56 M PROMESA M AJALKALÁ 01:10:49 0,5
16 RAMÓN ACEVEDO MARTÍN 87 M MÁSTER M Comecaminos 01:11:18 0,5
17 DAVID RUBIO CHAMORRO 26 M SENIOR M TRAILXTREM 01:11:49 0,5
18 VICTOR HERRERA MARTINEZ 128 M SENIOR M INDEPENDIENTE 01:11:51 0,5
19 MARIAN GARCÍA SOLER 57 F SENIOR F ALALPARDO RUNNING TEAM 01:12:10 3+2
20 JON MERINO 285 M SENIOR MASTER M ENPHORMA TRIATLON 01:15:01 0,5
21 SONIA MARTIN VENTURA 39 F SENIOR F PERLAS TRIATLÓN COLMEN 01:16:05 2
22 ANTONIO GARCIA ESPINOSA 174 M MÁSTER M INDEPENDIENTE 01:16:06 0,5
23 GUILLERMO PEREZ MORALEDA 40 M MÁSTER M PERLAS TRIATLÓN COLMEN 01:16:07 0,5
24 PAULA SÁNCHEZ ROA 3 F PROMESA F TODOVERTICAL V+ 01:16:16 1
25 FELIPE GONZALEZ JIMENEZ 115 M MÁSTER M INDEPENDIENTE 01:17:13 0,5
26 CARLOS RIBAGORDA LOZANO 27 M MÁSTER M TRAILXTREM TEAM 01:17:43 0,5
27 MAURICIO SÁNCHEZ FERNÁNDEZ 78 M SENIOR MASTER M CLUB DE ATLETISMO EL CAS 01:18:25 0,5
28 CARLOS MENCHON MARTIN 248 M SENIOR MASTER M ROCK & RUNNER TORREJON 01:18:57 0,5
29 ELADIO VÁZQUEZ ARIAS 88 M SENIOR M COMEKAMINOS 01:19:00 0,5
30 CARLOS VILLENA MORALES 5 M SENIOR M CASS – CLINICAS MENORCA 01:19:32 0,5
31 MARCI GÓMEZ ALMOGUERA 191 M SENIOR M INDEPENDIENTE 01:19:42 0,5
32 RAFAEL AGUADO PEREZ 1007 M MÁSTER M 01:20:01 0,5
33 FERNANDO ALVAREZ GONZALEZ 171 M SENIOR MASTER M INDEPENDIENTE 01:20:13 0,5
34 EDU CALLEJO 235 M SENIOR M Nfisio-DT1 Team 01:20:20 0,5
35 SAMUEL SANCHEZ MEN 1008 M MÁSTER M 01:20:38 0,5
36 MIGUEL ESTEBAN BRAND 1009 M SENIOR M 01:21:13 0,5
37 JORGE DE CASO PERALEDA 69 M SENIOR M BARRILETES CÓSMICOS 01:21:18 0,5
38 ALMUDENA CORDÓN 221 F MÁSTER F INTERVAL 01:21:30 0,5
39 EMMA CHECA HERNANDEZ 281 F SENIOR F NO APLICA 01:21:47 0,5
40 TONI MENGUE NSUÉ 242 M SENIOR M PSEUDORUNNERS 01:21:48 0,5
41 MARGARITA ALMEIDA 208 F SENIOR F INDEPENDIENTE 01:22:00 0,5
42 NATALIA CEPERO SERRADA 61 F SENIOR F Atletismo Alcorcón 01:22:33 0,5
43 JOSE JOAQUIN SUÁREZ HERNÁNDEZ 233 M SENIOR M NFISIO TEAM 01:22:59 0,5
44 FERNANDO GÓMEZ BOSQUE 234 M SENIOR M NFISIO TEAM 01:22:59 0,5
45 ROBERTO SAHELICES GONZÁLEZ 261 M MÁSTER M Team Larios 01:23:22 0,5
46 JOSE ALONSO HERNANZ 12 M SENIOR M UCEDA 01:23:23 0,5
47 SHEILA MOLERO NAVARRO 166 F SENIOR F INDEPENDIENTE 01:23:28 0,5
48 AGUSTIN GARCIA BARRERA 238 M MÁSTER M OAT ELECTRORUNNERS 01:23:35 0,5
49 RICARDO ARANDA ARANA 237 M MÁSTER M OAT ELECTRORUNNERS 01:23:36 0,5
50 ROBERTO MARTIN HERRERA 118 M SENIOR MASTER M INDEPENDIENTE 01:24:28 0,5
51 SAUL ANTONIO PADUA 0 M SENIOR M 01:24:50 0,5
52 JOSE A OLIVEIRA MARCOS 1003 M MÁSTER M 01:26:58 0,5
53 PABLO BARCOS DE BENITO 134 M SENIOR M INDEPENDIENTE 01:28:07 0,5
54 ROQUE BO ANDREU 154 M SENIOR M INDEPENDIENTE 01:28:36 0,5
55 CARMEN CORRAL PINO 207 F SENIOR F INDEPENDIENTE 01:28:44 0,5
56 MERCEDES ONSURBE NOTARIO 54 F SENIOR F Agrupación Montañera Zamo 01:29:06 0,5
57 LUIS MIGUEL CORREGIDOR GALÁN 111 M SENIOR M INDEPENDIENTE 01:29:12 0,5
58 JOSÉ MARÍA FERNANDEZ BARROSO 124 M MÁSTER M INDEPENDIENTE 01:29:13 0,5
59 TOMAS MIRAVETE JIMENEZ 180 M PROMESA M INDEPENDIENTE 01:29:17 0,5
60 ALFONSO JIMENEZ GUTIERREZ 182 M MÁSTER M INDEPENDIENTE 01:29:17 0,5
61 ALBERTO RUIZ VILLALÓN 133 M SENIOR M INDEPENDIENTE 01:29:37 0,5
62 JUAN MANUEL TAPIA ORTEGA 259 M SENIOR M Team Larios 01:29:49 0,5
63 ANDRÉS ÁLVAREZ ARRIBAS 260 M SENIOR M Team Larios 01:29:50 0,5
64 BEATRIZ MATEOS NEIRA 170 F MÁSTER F INDEPENDIENTE 01:30:22 0,5
65 NOELIA PÉREZ TORREJÓN 90 F SENIOR F CORREDORES 01:30:25 0,5
66 OSCAR MARTIN FERNANDEZ 220 M MÁSTER M INDEPENDIENTE 01:30:28 0,5
67 JOSE ANTONIO ABELLEIRA 231 M SENIOR M Mangostas Guerreras 01:30:29 0,5
68 AMPARO HERNANDEZ RUIZ 177 F MÁSTER F INDEPENDIENTE 01:30:37 0,5
69 LOURDES PRIETO SERNA 120 F SENIOR MASTER F INDEPENDIENTE 01:31:08 0,5
70 DAVID NIETO GONZALEZ 36 M SENIOR M PERLAS TRIATLÓN COLMEN 01:31:35 0,5
71 JAIME ABRINES 153 M SENIOR M INDEPENDIENTE 01:31:36 0,5
72 JORGE NUÑEZ CARRIL 126 M SENIOR M INDEPENDIENTE 01:31:48 0,5
73 IRENE JIMÉNEZ RUIZ 243 F SENIOR F QUIROMASAJISTA JORGE 01:32:15 0,5
74 MARIA DEL MAR BLANCO LEON 6 F SENIOR MASTER F CC MENOCA 01:32:17 0,5
75 NESTOR PÉREZ MALLADA 123 M SENIOR M INDEPENDIENTE 01:32:22 0,5
76 JOSE LUIS GÓMEZ CABAÑAS 125 M SENIOR M INDEPENDIENTE 01:32:22 0,5
77 JOSE IGNACIO DONNAY FERRO 1001 M MÁSTER M 01:32:23 0,5
78 VIRGINIA ALCAZAR MARTIN 283 F MÁSTER F CLUB CORREDORES 01:32:55 0,5
79 ANTONIO BOU MARTINEZ 277 M MÁSTER M NO APLICA 01:32:57 0,5
80 PATRICIA PORTAS NOYA 278 F SENIOR F NO APLICA 01:32:58 0,5
81 DAVID CRESPO ORTEGA 179 M SENIOR M INDEPENDIENTE 01:33:06 0,5
82 VÍCTOR MANUEL GONZÁLEZ 275 M MÁSTER M yo corro con REM 01:33:33 0,5
83 RAÚL LÓPEZ MOLINERO 169 M SENIOR M INDEPENDIENTE 01:35:42 0,5
84 CARLOS MANCHÓN VÁLLEGAS 66 M SENIOR M Barrilete Cósmico 01:37:27 0,5
85 MANUEL GONZALEZ WIC 159 M MÁSTER M INDEPENDIENTE 01:37:49 0,5
86 FEDERICO MORALES GLEZ-QUIJANO 160 M SENIOR M INDEPENDIENTE 01:37:49 0,5
87 ALBERTO LOPEZ DE LA FUENTE 113 M SENIOR M INDEPENDIENTE 01:38:12 0,5
88 JUAN CARLOS LÓPEZ DE LA FUENTE 272 M MÁSTER M VALDEPEÑAS DE LA SIERRA 01:38:38 0,5
89 PATRICIA DURÁN SÁNCHEZ 155 F SENIOR F INDEPENDIENTE 01:38:59 0,5
90 JOSÉ FRANCISCO GARCÍA CARRASCO 157 M SENIOR M INDEPENDIENTE 01:38:59 0,5
91 SERGIO IBAÑEZ BAENA 209 M SENIOR M INDEPENDIENTE 01:39:12 0,5
92 DELIA RODRÍGUEZ ÁLVAREZ 210 F SENIOR F INDEPENDIENTE 01:39:13 0,5
93 LUIS CABRERA BORRALLO 91 M MÁSTER M DT1 TEAM 01:40:10 0,5
94 GEMA ESPEJO RUIZ 71 F MÁSTER F C.A. VILLAMAYOR 01:40:16 0,5
95 SARA DOMINGUEZ BOCANEGRA 72 F MÁSTER F C.A. VILLAMAYOR 01:40:16 0,5
96 VICENTE CONTRERAS MARTÍNEZ 216 M MÁSTER M INDEPENDIENTE 01:42:53 0,5
97 BEATRIZ CASTILLO FLORES 60 F SENIOR MASTER F ARENAS HUERTA 01:43:15 0,5
98 FCO JAVIER ARENAS HUERTA 59 M SENIOR MASTER M ARENAS HUERTA 01:43:16 0,5
99 RAFAEL RODRÍGUEZ CUBILLO 251 M MÁSTER M RSA Peñalara 01:43:17 0,5
100 BEATRIZ LOPEZ CALDERON 24 F SENIOR F CLUBCORREDORES 01:44:00 0,5
101 MARISOL MARTÍN LÓPEZ 247 F MÁSTER F RACERS LEGION MADRID 01:44:22 0,5
102 PATRICIA FERNANDEZ LABRADOR 68 F SENIOR F BARRILETES CÓSMICOS 01:45:46 0,5
103 ANTONIO MORENO 185 M SENIOR M INDEPENDIENTE 01:45:59 0,5
104 DAVID DE FRUTOS ORTEGA 186 M MÁSTER M INDEPENDIENTE 01:45:59 0,5
105 ARANTZAZU VALLEJO TALAVERANO 29 F MÁSTER F TRAILXTREM TEAM 01:46:29 0,5
106 DIVA ALBERTOS 246 F SENIOR F RACERS LEGION MADRID 01:46:56 0,5
107 DAVID PALOMINO 189 M SENIOR M INDEPENDIENTE 01:47:05 0,5
108 ESTHER CLAVERO GIL 149 F MÁSTER F INDEPENDIENTE 01:47:55 0,5
109 ANA OLMEDO MUÑOZ 187 F SENIOR F INDEPENDIENTE 01:48:13 0,5
110 ROBERTO PERALTA GARCÍA 116 M MÁSTER M INDEPENDIENTE 01:48:49 0,5
111 MARTA HERRERA MARTINEZ 117 F SENIOR F INDEPENDIENTE 01:48:49 0,5
112 NACHO PALOMINO 190 M SENIOR M INDEPENDIENTE 01:49:09 0,5
113 JESSICA LOZA 144 F MÁSTER F INDEPENDIENTE 01:50:12 0,5
114 ÁLVARO ESPINOSA 211 M SENIOR M INDEPENDIENTE 01:52:18 0,5
115 IGNACIO LÓPEZ DE LA FUENTE 121 M SENIOR M INDEPENDIENTE 01:52:20 0,5
116 DANIEL RESCO HERRERA 122 M SENIOR M INDEPENDIENTE 01:52:20 0,5
117 RODOLFO MARTIN LARA 110 M SENIOR M INDEPENDIENTE 01:52:21 0,5
118 OSCAR LOPEZ HERRERA 114 M MÁSTER M INDEPENDIENTE 01:52:21 0,5
119 ANTONIO JIMÉNEZ ARANDA 184 M MÁSTER M INDEPENDIENTE 01:52:45 0,5
120 ICIAR CANDELAS BAONZA 279 F SENIOR F No se aplica 01:52:56 0,5
121 MARLA MARLA 175 F MÁSTER F INDEPENDIENTE 01:53:32 0,5
122 SILVIA JIMÉNEZ ARANDA 183 F SENIOR F INDEPENDIENTE 01:53:32 0,5
123 EVA MARIA GARCÍA MAILLO 268 F SENIOR F Triatlon SSRR 01:54:06 0,5
124 NURIA PEREZ BALZA 143 F MÁSTER F INDEPENDIENTE 01:54:28 0,5
125 PEDRO PABLO GARCIA GARCIA-HERAS 142 M MÁSTER M INDEPENDIENTE 01:54:29 0,5
126 JESUS FELIPE DUARTE 253 M MÁSTER M RUNNING A TOPE 01:55:58 0,5
127 ANA CABRERA 147 F SENIOR F INDEPENDIENTE 01:56:32 0,5
128 ROBERTO MOLINA PÉREZ 148 M SENIOR M INDEPENDIENTE 01:56:32 0,5
129 BELEN LÓPEZ PÉREZ GARZON 201 F SENIOR MASTER F INDEPENDIENTE 01:57:03 0,5
130 PEDRO JAVIER DEL VAL ARIAS 202 M SENIOR MASTER M INDEPENDIENTE 01:57:03 0,5
131 JAVIER HERRANZ SANTAMARIA 48 M SENIOR M 1981 02:04:16 0,5
132 MARIA REDONDO LOZANO 241 F MÁSTER F Peña del oso 02:22:53 0,5
POS NOMBRE DORSAL SEXO CATEGORIA CLUB TIEMPO Puntos FST
1 LOPE TUREGANO BOTIJA 198 M SENIOR M INDEPENDIENTE 01:47:41 4+2
2 MATHIEU LE GUEN 276 M SENIOR M NO APLICA 01:48:33 3
3 JAVIER CHISVERT GONZÁLEZ 19 M SENIOR M CLUB CORREDORES 01:57:11 2
4 DANIEL GONZALEZ GOMEZ 215 M SENIOR M INDEPENDIENTE 01:59:11 1
5 JORGE CAMPOS SERRANO 203 M SENIOR M INDEPENDIENTE 02:01:04 1
6 JOSÉ MARÍA LÓPEZ GÓMEZ 63 M MÁSTER M Atletismo Calambres 02:02:23 1
7 ENRIQUE GARCÍA-TOMÉ VILLANUEVA 172 M SENIOR M INDEPENDIENTE 02:02:49 1
8 EDUARDO PLAZA PEREZ 249 M SENIOR MASTER M Rodriguez Magro 02:02:55 1
9 RUBÉN MARTÍN MUÑOZ 269 M SENIOR M Triatlon SSRR 02:03:59 1
10 BORJA DE LA MOTA HERRAIZ 273 M SENIOR M Viña Eizaga 02:04:49 1
11 DAVID DUQUE SANTOS 230 M SENIOR M Mammoth 02:05:50 1
12 ALEJANDRO JOSE GONZALEZ SANZ 150 M SENIOR MASTER M INDEPENDIENTE 02:07:23 1
13 GONZALO DELGADO ORTÍ 104 M MÁSTER M grupo Gredos 02:08:02 1
14 JUAN CARLOS SÁNCHEZ 212 M SENIOR MASTER M INDEPENDIENTE 02:09:53 1
15 JAVIER MARTÍN VILLALBA 82 M MÁSTER M Club montaña Candas 02:11:33 1
16 JOSE MANUEL BEJARANO ROSADO 47 M SENIOR M CROSSFIT ME 02:12:48 1
17 MIGUEL CARNICERO RODRIGUEZ 265 M MÁSTER M Time Event 02:13:09 1
18 VÍCTOR MARTÍNEZ REBOLLO 108 M SENIOR M Illescas 02:13:23 1
19 ÁNGEL BLANCO RAMOS 176 M SENIOR M INDEPENDIENTE 02:13:49 1
20 LUIS MIGUEL RAMIREZ PILO 250 M SENIOR M Roqueño 02:14:52 1
21 ÁNGEL VICENTE ALCAIDE MUÑOZ 64 M MÁSTER M Atletismo Calambres 02:15:33 1
22 JAVIER RAMOS SÁNCHEZ 141 M SENIOR M INDEPENDIENTE 02:16:00 1
23 TONY PARRA MARTÍN 85 M SENIOR M Club Running A Tope 02:16:39 1
24 LUIS GARZA RINCÓN 62 M SENIOR MASTER M Atletismo Calambres 02:18:46 1
25 RAFAEL PUNTERO JUSTO 194 M MÁSTER M INDEPENDIENTE 02:20:34 1
26 BRUNO CASO CABALLERO 96 M MÁSTER M Fans de george 02:22:38 1
27 DAVID ESTEBAN CLEMENTE 266 M SENIOR M Time Event 02:23:11 1
28 MARTIN FAUCHILLE 214 M SENIOR M INDEPENDIENTE 02:23:13 1
29 JUAN MANUEL JIMÉNEZ ESCUDERO 162 M MÁSTER M INDEPENDIENTE 02:23:49 1
30 DANIEL ALONSO CRESPO 271 M SENIOR M Valdefierro espeleoclub 02:25:27 1
31 LOURDES GARCIA GONZALEZ 9 F MÁSTER F CLINICA MENORCA 02:25:55 4+2
32 FRANCISCO MIGUEL PEREZ GARCIA 168 M MÁSTER M INDEPENDIENTE 02:26:48 1
33 ALBERTO MANUEL BORDERAS PEDROSA 58 M MÁSTER M Alcarria Trekking 02:29:42 1
34 JOSÉ ANTONIO JIMÉNEZ VICENTE 156 M SENIOR M INDEPENDIENTE 02:30:25 1
35 VICTOR GARCIA MALAGA 97 M MÁSTER M Fans de george 02:30:50 1
36 TOMÁS RUÍZ FERNÁNDEZ 105 M SENIOR MASTER M Hiroshima 02:31:26 1
37 MARIO MORENO DIAZ MAYORDOMO 25 M SENIOR M TRAILXTREM 02:31:35 1
38 NICOLAS MUNOZ 256 M SENIOR M Salesforce 02:31:36 1
39 ENRIQUE LLOVET ALONSO 217 M MÁSTER M INDEPENDIENTE 02:31:43 1
40 MANUEL ROBERTO COUTO BOTANA 152 M SENIOR M INDEPENDIENTE 02:32:19 1
41 F. JAVIER ALONSO ALONSO 103 M SENIOR MASTER M Grupo de Montaña de T 02:33:09 1
42 LUIS CARNICERO RODRÍGUEZ 264 M SENIOR M Time Event 02:33:56 1
43 ALBERTO PARRA MARTIN 254 M SENIOR M RUNNING A TOPE 02:35:34 1
44 VICTOR LLEDÓ DE LOS SILOS 255 M MÁSTER M RUNNING A TOPE 02:35:35 1
45 ALBERTO SUAREZ SANCHEZ 74 M MÁSTER M c.d. guadatrail 02:36:55 1
46 ALBERTO DONOSO LENA 1000 M SENIOR M 02:37:32 1
47 RICARDO TEJEDOR MUNUERA 33 M MÁSTER M TRAIL SANAGUS 02:37:37 1
48 SERGIO BRAVO 80 M MÁSTER M Club deportivo Pumori 02:39:35 1
49 ANTONIO MORAGA GONZÁLEZ 252 M SENIOR MASTER M RUNACTIVA 02:39:39 1
50 ALBERTO MARSET GÓMEZ 31 M MÁSTER M TODO VERTICAL 02:39:42 1
51 FRANCISCO ANTON MONLLOR 196 M MÁSTER M INDEPENDIENTE 02:39:44 1
52 ALEJANDRO RINCON CANO 95 M MÁSTER M Fans de george 02:40:03 1
53 JULIO CAMAZON 227 M SENIOR MASTER M Lactarunner´s 02:40:32 1
54 ISRAEL GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ 73 M MÁSTER M C.A. VILLAMAYOR 02:41:17 1
55 ESTHER GONZALEZ NARANJO 99 F MÁSTER F FFDR 02:41:19 3
56 MARIA ISABEL GARCIA PASCUAL 1002 F MÁSTER F 02:41:39 2
57 ISMAEL CLAVERIAS ROMERO 30 M MÁSTER M TRAILXTREM TEAM 02:41:49 1
58 JAVIER VIOSQUES MUÑOZ 1006 M MÁSTER M 02:42:56 1
59 REYES TÉLLEZ SÁNCHEZ 100 F SENIOR MASTER F FFDR 02:43:07 1
60 GEZABEL MANZANO GONZALEZ 45 F MÁSTER F Cronos Villa 02:45:53 1
61 PATRICIA VIEITO PEREZ 8 F SENIOR F CLINICA MENORCA 02:47:23 1
62 MIGUEL TORRES BARAHONA 228 M SENIOR M MADRUGARUNNERS 02:47:37 1
63 VÍCTOR MANUEL MARTIN BARQUERO 229 M MÁSTER M MADRUGARUNNERS 02:47:38 1
64 JUAN CARLOS RIBEIRO ZAHONERO 107 M SENIOR MASTER M Hiroshima correrporquesi 02:47:42 1
65 JOSE ANTONIO FERNANDEZ SALGADO 173 M MÁSTER M INDEPENDIENTE 02:47:42 1
66 MYRIAM MARTÍNEZ REBOLLO 197 F SENIOR F INDEPENDIENTE 02:48:37 1
67 PEDRO NIETO MÉNDEZ 163 M MÁSTER M INDEPENDIENTE 02:49:48 1
68 PABLO URRACO BORREGUERO 218 M MÁSTER M INDEPENDIENTE 02:50:51 1
69 SERGIO SÁNCHEZ CABELLO 257 M MÁSTER M SENDAS Y MONTAÑAS 02:50:51 1
70 FRANCISCO AZAÑA LABRADOR 106 M SENIOR M Hiroshima 02:51:11 1
71 GONZALO YAGÜE HERNANDEZ 200 M SENIOR MASTER M INDEPENDIENTE 02:57:38 1
72 ANA CALDERON CASASOLA 18 F SENIOR F CLUB CORREDORES 02:57:57 1
73 FRANCISCO LAUREANO VEGA BANDERAS 219 M SENIOR M INDEPENDIENTE 02:58:11 1
74 LUIS TARANCÓN RODRIGO 92 M SENIOR M EL LUIS 03:03:00 1
75 NAZARET MÁRQUEZ CONESA 145 F SENIOR F INDEPENDIENTE 03:03:00 1
76 DAMIÁN BULET BENGOA 140 M SENIOR M INDEPENDIENTE 03:04:35 1
77 MARCELO HERNÁNDEZ 53 M SENIOR M Abrazafarolas&Secuoyas 03:06:10 1
78 CRISTINA MARTÍN 10 F MÁSTER F CC Menorca 03:07:19 1
79 GABRIEL VILA DE LA MATA 164 M MÁSTER M INDEPENDIENTE 03:07:21 1
80 ALEXANDER WEIDLICH 258 M MÁSTER M SUPERBOYS 1990 03:21:20 1
81 MARÍA ISABEL MORENO PECES 32 F MÁSTER F TODOVERTICAL V+ 03:28:37 1
82 CONCEPCION DEL VALLECOLLADO 77 M MÁSTER M CAPRAS PYRENAICA 03:28:38 1
83 JOSE MANUEL DE MORENO 161 M SENIOR MASTER M INDEPENDIENTE 03:34:26 1
84 ALFONSA ARROYO CARRASCOSA 42 F MÁSTER M CORRERPORQUESI.COM 04:20:35 1
85 LUIS APARICIO RUIZ 43 M MÁSTER M CORRERPORQUESI.COM 04:20:36 1
POS NOMBRE DORSAL SEXO CATEGORIA CLUB TIEMPO PUNTOS FST
1 LUISETE ALONSO MARCOS 1 M MÁSTER M RSEA Peñalara 03:47:57 6+2
2 NOÉ FERNÁNDEZ FERNÁNDEZ 65 M MÁSTER M BAMBIS TRAIL 03:54:02 5
3 MANUEL DIEZ SEDANO 11 M SENIOR M PROZIS TEAM 03:58:47 4
4 DAVID JIMÉNEZ SÁNCHEZ 79 M MÁSTER M Club Montaña Piedralaves 04:13:14 2
5 FELIX SANCHEZ PARRAS 1004 M MÁSTER M 04:21:50 2
6 IGNACIO DÍAZ DEL RÍO 146 M SENIOR M INDEPENDIENTE 04:25:10 2
7 ALBERTO PERDIZ SANZ 50 M MÁSTER M 42195.ES 04:27:10 2
8 JUAN PABLO SAN FRUTOS ATIENZA 213 M MÁSTER M INDEPENDIENTE 04:31:32 2
9 MANUEL ALVAREZ ACEVEDO 1005 M MÁSTER M 04:41:09 2
10 CARLOS ANGEL GONZÁLEZ ARAGÓN 127 M SENIOR M INDEPENDIENTE 04:41:47 2
11 MARIANO SACRISTAN SÁNCHEZ 83 M MÁSTER M Club pedriza de Manzanares 04:44:09 2
12 VLAD PAVEL 165 M SENIOR M INDEPENDIENTE 04:44:17 2
13 PATRICIO APARICIO ROBLES 35 M SENIOR M PERLAS TRIATLÓN COLM 04:52:57 2
14 JUAN ANDRES 284 M MÁSTER M Club sierra de chinchilla 04:56:12 2
15 RAÚL FERNÁNDEZ 89 M SENIOR M COREEVO 05:09:50 2
16 FERNANDO DIEGUEZ ROMERO 14 M MÁSTER M TRAILXTREM 05:13:48 2
17 JUAN CARLOS SAN LEÓN SERRANO 137 M MÁSTER M INDEPENDIENTE 05:13:48 2
18 JUAN BAUTISTA GARCIA ALCALA 76 M MÁSTER M CANOBLE 05:15:44 2
19 IVAN ORTIZ BUENO 222 M SENIOR M Iob 05:17:06 2
20 OSCAR MERINO ESPADA 232 M SENIOR M MIO 05:17:06 2
21 MENG HUANG 22 M MÁSTER M China 05:18:39 2
22 THOMAS SCHMID SUTTER 239 M SENIOR MASTER M PANDA DEL MURO 05:28:31 2
23 JESÚS RUANO 138 M MÁSTER M INDEPENDIENTE 05:28:32 2
24 JUAN CARLOS MUÑOZ BARROSO 28 M MÁSTER M TRAILXTREM TEAM 05:28:57 2
25 JORGE PIPAÓN PULIDO 101 M MÁSTER M FMM INDIVIDUAL 05:29:49 2
26 ALFONSO HERRANZ 86 M SENIOR M Club Velociraptor? Twinner 05:30:09 2
27 CARLOS VILLENA GARCIA 102 M SENIOR M GO VEGAN 05:31:35 2
28 GERARDO SANCHEZ PEÑA 225 M SENIOR MASTER M La Pedriza de Manzanares 05:32:52 2
29 FELIPE CARROZA 282 M SENIOR M THE WOLVES 05:39:23 2
30 JORGE CAMINERO GIL 70 M MÁSTER M C.A. BRIHUEGA 05:41:27 2
31 ANGEL ESCUDERO FERNANDEZ 130 M SENIOR M INDEPENDIENTE 05:44:17 2
32 ESTHER JOGLAR ALCUBILLA 38 F SENIOR F PERLAS TRIATLÓN COLM 05:50:04 6+2
33 JUAN FRANCISCO MUÑOZ CALLEJÓN 93 M SENIOR M ENPHORMA TRIATLON 05:50:05 2
34 OSCAR HERNANDEZ RUIZ 139 M SENIOR M INDEPENDIENTE 06:04:42 2
35 FRANCK STORA 270 M MÁSTER M Troton.es 06:05:08 2
36 ISRAEL GONZALEZ GOMEZ 240 M MÁSTER M PANDA DEL MURO 06:09:07 2
37 MIGUEL ANGEL GONZALEZ RODRÍGUEZ 244 M SENIOR M R.S.E.A. PEÑALARA 06:09:07 2
38 FELIPE SORIANO 167 M MÁSTER M INDEPENDIENTE 06:47:12 2
CHIP RETIRADO JESUS LAREDO 223 M SENIOR M KM ESPARTANOS DQ 2
CHIP RETIRADO JENIFER ALONSO BUENDIA 224 F SENIOR F KM ESPARTANOS DQ 5
CHIP RETIRADO JOSE MANUEL NAVARRO IZQUIERDO 131 M MÁSTER M INDEPENDIENTE DQ 2
CHIP RETIRADO LIBERTAD MONTERO 109 F SENIOR F INDEPENDIENTE DQ 4
CHIP RETIRADO DAVID LOPEZ-BREA PLAZA 119 M MÁSTER M INDEPENDIENTE DQ 2
CHIP RETIRADO CARLOS MORENO GALINDO 52 M MÁSTER M ABRAZAFAROLAS DQ 2
CHIP RETIRADO CRISTINA MUÑOZ-REJA RUIZ 262 F SENIOR MASTER F tecnicadecarrera.com DQ 2
CHIP RETIRADO MANUEL QUECEDO GUTIERREZ 263 M SENIOR MASTER M tecnicadecarrera.com DQ 2
CHIP RETIRADO JULIO VERDEJO SERRANO 226 M MÁSTER M LA PEDRIZA MANZANARES DQ 2