APELLIDOSNOMBRECLUBDORSALMESACATEGORÍALOCAL
Alonso MarcosLuisRSEA PEÑALARA11MAST.MASC.NO
cabra estebanmiguel angeltrailxtrem team71SEN.MAS.M.NO
CallejoEduClub Marathon Aranjuez131MAST.MASC.NO
CASO CABALLEROBRUNOCORREDORES CHIFLADOS341MAST.MASC.NO
Checa OrtegaRafaelIndependiente171SEN.MAS.M.NO
De Sotto EstebanJoséARELGO SPORTS TEAM51MAST.MASC.NO
DOMINGO LOBODANIELC.A.SS DE LOS REYES-CLINICAS MENORCA21MAST.MASC.NO
fernandez de la torrefedericoINDEPENDIENTE381MAST.MASC.NO
Fernandez GarciaMiguel AngelBajoCero441MAST.MASC.NO
Ferrer AlcaldeJuan Pabloindependiente191MAST.MASC.NO
Gallego GarciaEugenioSirius Club311SENIOR.MAS.NO
Garcia de Vinuesa FernándezIgnacioS.S. de los Reyes – Clínica Menorca41MAST.MASC.NO
Garcia MoyaFrancisco Javier (PNT PAGO)Inacua451SEN.MAS.M.NO
GARCÍA SOLERMªÁNGELESC. D. 20:20461SENIOR.FEM.NO
Gómez ChicharroSergioINDEPENDIENTE221MAST.MASC.NO
GONZALEZ CARPINTEROJOSE ALBERTOLEON TRAIL291MAST.MASC.NO
GONZÁLEZ DELGADOJOSE CARLOSC.C. IRON SPORT 3C121MAST.MASC.NO
Iglesias GonzálezFernandoIndependiente91SENIOR.MAS.NO
jimenez callesrafaelCandelario401MAST.MASC.NO
Lagares del CachoJorgeIndividual161MAST.MASC.NO
Lopez MartinJoseTribiketrail371MAST.MASC.NO
martin fernandezsamuelTRICANSADOS141SENIOR.MAS.NO
Martin GarciaLuisTodo Vertical181SENIOR.MAS.NO
martinezadrianINDEPENDIENTE391SENIOR.MAS.NO
Martínez PicazoJosé AntonioRock FM431SEN.MAS.M.NO
Mesas de RománDanielDrinkingrunners411MAST.MASC.NO
Montes LorenzoLorenaTrailxtrem271MAST.FEM.NO
oñoroalvaroindependiente101SENIOR.MAS.NO
PardoJose CarlosBBVA B-Well361MAST.MASC.NO
PEREZ RUANOALBERTOTRAILXTREM TEAM231SENIOR.MAS.NO
Pérez SanzCándidoLeon Trail301MAST.MASC.NO
PicheVincentINDEPENDIENTE241SENIOR.MAS.NO
PIZARRO FEOOSCARTRICANSADOS151SENIOR.MAS.NO
Quintano AlonsoEnriqueRocky471SEN.MAS.M.NO
Ramirez AcostaJacksonSSReyes-ClinicaMenorca31SENIOR.MAS.NO
RAMOS RAMOSEDUARDOINDEPENDIENTE201SENIOR.MAS.NO
RieuOlivierINDEPENDIENTE111MAST.MASC.NO
Rincon canoAlejandroCorredores chiflados351MAST.MASC.NO
RODRIGUEZ LOPEZSANTIAGOTribiketrail251SENIOR.MAS.NO
RoqueCarlosIndependiente321SENIOR.MAS.NO
Sacristán SánchezMarianoClub Pedriza Manzanares421MAST.MASC.NO
Schmid SutterThomasPanda del Muro211SEN.MAS.M.NO
Selman NeiraCarlosTrailxtreme Team61SENIOR.MAS.NO
StoraFranckIndependiente281MAST.MASC.NO
Villasur BarahonaCarlosSiriusclub331SENIOR.MAS.NO
whitingkerrinIndividual81SENIOR.MAS.NO
Ybarra Malo de MolinaBernardoINDEPENDIENTE261MAST.MASC.NO
APELLIDOSNOMBRECLUBDORSALMESACATEGORÍALOCAL
Arancibia SilvaValeriaARELGO SPORTS TEAM2042SENIOR.FEM.NO
Beatriz Vea Murguía SolanillaMaríaNO2462SENIOR.MAS.NO
Bulet BengoaDamiánIndependiente2362SENIOR.MAS.NO
CALDERON CASASOLAANACABRAS AZULES2322SENIOR.FEM.NO
De AndresCarlosINDEPENDIENTE2272SENIOR.MAS.NO
De la cruzCelsoCespartanos2372SENIOR.MAS.NO
de la Peña GallegoLauraConsuegra2162SENIOR.FEM.NO
de la Peña RodríguezPedro ÁngelConsuegra2152SEN.MAS.M.NO
España SuárezJesúsTrailXtrem Team Club2292SENIOR.MAS.NO
Ferré LandeteAlvaroGoP2452MAST.MASC.NO
García-ValcárcelPabloINDEPENDIENTE2442MAST.MASC.NO
González HernándezJavierVIKINGS2432SENIOR.MAS.NO
González JiménezFelipeIndependiente2062MAST.MASC.NO
Guillén BonilloLuisXtrem trail2192MAST.MASC.NO
Hervás cabrejasJorgeRacer legión Madrid2222MAST.MASC.NO
lapworthtimINDEPENDIENTE2032SENIOR.MAS.NO
LECLERCQLOUISINDEPENDIENTE2312MAST.MASC.NO
Leon MendezJuan AntonioTrailxtrem2252MAST.MASC.NO
LopezJuan VicenteDrinkingrunners2382SEN.MAS.M.NO
López PomboDavidINDEPENDIENTE2112SENIOR.MAS.NO
Lopez-Rey BarberaMarioINDEPENDIENTE2262SENIOR.MAS.NO
LosaWillyClub del Dedo2202SENIOR.MAS.NO
Martin BaumeisterMatiasPaketes2052SENIOR.MAS.NO
MARTIN DE AMARILLAJUAN ALFONSOSAMBO MONTAÑISMO ULTRAPESADO2242SEN.MAS.M.NO
Martín de pabloVictorINDEPENDIENTE2402SENIOR.MAS.NO
Martín del RíoHéctorMartín Team2092SENIOR.MAS.NO
MARTIN SANTOSSERGIOINDEPENDIENTE2182MAST.MASC.NO
moasfabioindependiente2142SEN.MAS.M.NO
MORA VAZQUEZJOSE MARIAARELGO SPORTS TEAM2102SEN.MAS.M.NO
Muñoz PeinadoRocíoTierra Tragame2282SENIOR.FEM.NO
Muruais RodriguezAntonioTriatlon universitario de Madrid2002MAST.MASC.NO
NIETO CAMBRAJOSE MANUELINDEPENDIENTE2132MAST.MASC.NO
Nogueras DíezAdrianTia&sobri2392PROME.MAS.NO
Parra ÁlvarezA IsaacINDEPENDIENTE2302SENIOR.MAS.NO
PASTRANA DE LA VARGAAMADORFMM2332SEN.MAS.M.NO
perezainhoaINDEPENDIENTE2422MAST.FEM.NO
Perez GonzalezIgnacioTrail Extrem2172MAST.MASC.NO
PerinStéphanePaleotraining Madrid2082SENIOR.MAS.NO
prieto lopezraulpatones off road2212MAST.MASC.NO
Prieto SernaLourdesIndependiente2072SEN.MAS.FE.NO
Ricart EngelSantiagoGavilán o Paloma2412SEN.MAS.M.NO
Salcedo GómezFranINDEPENDIENTE2352SENIOR.MAS.NO
San Martín FernándezÓscarTritón del pardo2232MAST.MASC.NO
Silva GarridoSofíaTrisinfronteras2012SENIOR.FEM.NO
TOLEDO LARUMBEPATRICIAIndividual2342SENIOR.FEM.NO
Valero de BlasJuanINDIVIDUAL2122SENIOR.MAS.NO
ZwanckFedericoINDEPENDIENTE2022SENIOR.MAS.NO
APELLIDOSNOMBRECLUBDORSALMESACATEGORÍALOCAL
Almazán PoloJaimeINDEPENDIENTE1372SENIOR.MAS.NO
Alonso HernanzJoseArelgo Sport Team Uceda1242MAST.MASC.NO
AznarLuisGuadarrama Trail1142SENIOR.MAS.NO
BejaranoEsmeraldaFlacos Fuertes1062SENIOR.FEM.NO
Bejarano PachecoJuan EugenioFlacos Fuertes1102SEN.MAS.M.NO
BORREGUERO REQUEJOYOLANDAARELGO SPORTS TEAM1292SENIOR.FEM.NO
Borreguero RequejoIsabelIndependiente1302MAST.FEM.NO
Cantón VillegasRaquelTritón del pardo1212MAST.FEM.NO
CARNICERO GORRIZJOSEINDEPENDIENTE1032MAST.MASC.NO
CARRASCO MARÍNJOSÉ ÁNGELTITANES1152MAST.MASC.NO
CERDÁ MONTAGUDANAINDEPENDIENTE1342SENIOR.FEM.NO
Chuan ZeeJeffreyCorre con nosotros1392MAST.MASC.NO
de Castro PrietoMónicaINDEPENDIENTE1092SENIOR.FEM.SI
Diez SanchoRocíoRocky1402SEN.MAS.FE.NO
Dobon Méndez TrellesSantiagoIndependiente1412MAST.MASC.NO
Fagundez LlorenteHectorINDEPENDIENTE1382SENIOR.MAS.NO
FERNÁNDEZ ARAUJOANTONIO JOSÉTITANES1162MAST.MASC.NO
FERNANDEZ BLANCO CARRAMOLOINOJESUS ANTONIOMOGUERZA POWER1282MAST.MASC.NO
FERNANDEZ CARBAJOMARIOLATIERRA TRAGAME1232SEN.MAS.FE.NO
García AlvaradoRubénINDEPENDIENTE1322SENIOR.MAS.NO
GARCÍA SEGÚNAndrésINDEPENDIENTE1422SEN.MAS.M.NO
GarridoMauricioCasaClub1252SENIOR.MAS.NO
GilEstefaniaTribulls1112SENIOR.FEM.NO
Gómez CabañasJose LuisIndependiente1022MAST.MASC.NO
Gómez PindadoCarlosVOX1362SENIOR.MAS.NO
GonzalezHectorFlacos Fuertes1072SENIOR.MAS.NO
Gonzalez FontanEduardoTodoVertical1002MAST.MASC.SI
Goya BlazquezLuisARELGO SPORTS TEAM1222MAST.MASC.NO
GutiérrezSandraIndependiente1432SENIOR.FEM.NO
HERVÁS TRAPEROJOSÉ LUISINDEPENDIENTE1332SENIOR.MAS.NO
Leon duranBeatrizIndependiente1202MAST.FEM.NO
LOZANO LUCASPILARFMM1262MAST.FEM.NO
MARTINEZAMELIAINDOMABLE1122MAST.FEM.NO
Martínez IbañezMarcosBull runners1192MAST.MASC.NO
Muela VázquezRaúlIndependiente1012MAST.MASC.NO
Palerm SabaterBlancaPanetes1312SENIOR.FEM.NO
PrietoJorgeCabrales Powa1052MAST.MASC.NO
PROUGuillaumeINDEPENDIENTE1172MAST.MASC.NO
RAZ MATUTEMARIABWELL1182MAST.FEM.NO
Rigual HernándezVictoriaCorre con nosotros1442SENIOR.FEM.NO
RODRIGUEZ MOGUERZAJOSE VICENTEMOGUERZA POWER1272SEN.MAS.M.NO
Romeo HuertasJuanINDEPENDIENTE1042MAST.MASC.NO
Romero RodríguezPalomaIndependiente1132MAST.FEM.NO
Sanz SierraRafaelTRAILXTREMTEAM1352SENIOR.MAS.NO
Tovar RecasensGuillermoINDEPENDIENTE1082MAST.MASC.NO
APELLIDOSNOMBRECLUBDORSALMESACATEGORÍALOCAL
Delgado ValleJavierARELGO SPORTS TEAM5031PEQUE TRAILNO
GARCIA GARCIADAVIDARELGO SPORTS TEAM5021PEQUE TRAILSI
Lopez AntunezNahiaraecosport5091PEQUE TRAILNO
Lopez de la fuenteNicolasValdepeñas5011PEQUE TRAILNO
Martin martinNaviaINDEPENDIENTE5061PEQUE TRAILSI
Merino MozasCayetanaINDEPENDIENTE5071PEQUE TRAILNO
Merino VilelaAdriánLas peñas5051PEQUE TRAILNO
MINGUEZ HORCAJOPABLOINDEPENDIENTE5001PEQUE TRAILNO
PRIETO GOMEZ-ELVIRAlucasINDEPENDIENTE5041PEQUE TRAILNO
Sanz HahnkammMillánTRAILXTREMTEAM5081PEQUE TRAILNO
APELLIDOSNOMBRECLUBDORSALMESACATEGORÍALOCAL
LAJARA DÍAZNOAINDEPENDIENTE4081CHIQUI TRAILNO
Lopez de la fuenteJorgeValdepeñas4001CHIQUI TRAILNO
Martin GonzalezMiguelValdepeñas4011CHIQUI TRAILSI
Martin PerezAlejandroMartin Team4051CHIQUI TRAILNO
MERINO MOZASPABLOPmm4061CHIQUI TRAILNO
PRIETO GOMEZ-ELVIRAJUANINDEPENDIENTE4041CHIQUI TRAILNO
Sanz HahnkammDanielTRAILXTREMTEAM4071CHIQUI TRAILNO
Tovar MartínNicolásINDEPENDIENTE4021CHIQUI TRAILNO
Tovar MartínMaríaINDEPENDIENTE4031CHIQUI TRAILNO