NOMBRE Y APELLIDOSCLUBPROVINCIADISTANCIAEDAD
David PÉREZ FérrizIndependienteMadrid900 metros Chiqui Trail10 años
Martín PÉREZ FérrizIndependienteMadrid900 metros Chiqui Trail6 años
Valentina Calahorra SanchezIndividualMadrid900 metros Chiqui Trail7 años
Carlos JAVIER Ruiz crespoAtrocheMadrid12km RX|Robledillo Xtrem40
Cristian Sanz VicenteEl BerruecoMadrid12km RX|Robledillo Xtrem32
DANIEL SANCHEZ LATORRESIN CLUBMadrid12km RX|Robledillo Xtrem50
DAVID MANSOKITANDOKILOSMadrid12km RX|Robledillo Xtrem46
Esther Rayo FulgencioTri Infinity MóstolesMadrid12km RX|Robledillo Xtrem33
Fernando Guillermo MORALES LUENGOTRIATLON ECOSPORTMadrid12km RX|Robledillo Xtrem39
gabriel trejoecoesport alcobendasBadajoz12km RX|Robledillo Xtrem56
Guillermo García LarradNoSoria12km RX|Robledillo Xtrem34
Jesús LaredoOverLimitsMadrid12km RX|Robledillo Xtrem33
Jose luis Ortiz gomezClub atletismo SeseñaToledo12km RX|Robledillo Xtrem43
Lola Quecedo GarciaIndependenciaMadrid12km RX|Robledillo Xtrem14
MANUEL DAVID Pérez PALMAIndependienteMadrid12km RX|Robledillo Xtrem40
Manuel Quecedo GarciaIndependenciaMadrid12km RX|Robledillo Xtrem17
Manuel Quecedo GutierrezIndependenciaMadrid12km RX|Robledillo Xtrem58
MARIA RAZ MATUTEBBVAMadrid12km RX|Robledillo Xtrem42
Maribel Sanchez NaverosIndependienteBarcelona12km RX|Robledillo Xtrem31
Miguel Navarro GarcianoMadrid12km RX|Robledillo Xtrem39
Nadine Calahorra SanchezIndividualMadrid12km RX|Robledillo Xtrem13
Raúl Fernández GarcíaNo ClubMadrid12km RX|Robledillo Xtrem34
Sergio García LoboTriatlón TetuánMadrid12km RX|Robledillo Xtrem29
Unai Calahorra RomilloIndividualMadrid12km RX|Robledillo Xtrem36
Alejandro Castell CerezoCDA ValmojadoToledo24km RA|Robledillo Advance35
Begoña Ortega SánchezSamia ClaretMadrid24km RA|Robledillo Advance46
DANIEL GALAN MERCHANINDEPENDIENTEMadrid24km RA|Robledillo Advance45
David López PomboN/ALa Rioja24km RA|Robledillo Advance38
Gonzalo Arrieta MartinezMadrid24km RA|Robledillo Advance26
Gonzalo Yagüe HernandezClub CorredoresMadrid24km RA|Robledillo Advance52
Ivan Sánchez CabelloGloberos trailMadrid24km RA|Robledillo Advance36
Javier Iglesia SabioIndependienteMadrid24km RA|Robledillo Advance33
Javier Muñoz Martín – VaresCDA VALMOJADOMadrid24km RA|Robledillo Advance39
Jorge Primo SotoIndependienteMadrid24km RA|Robledillo Advance31
JOSE JOAQUIN TUREGANO LOZANOTuritos runMadrid24km RA|Robledillo Advance36
Lorena Gracia CaparrósMadrid24km RA|Robledillo Advance33
LUIS HEREDERO ALVAREZ-GARCILLANLA TAPIA MADRIDMadrid24km RA|Robledillo Advance35
Marcos Fernández PazSin clubMadrid24km RA|Robledillo Advance38
maria PILAR LOZANO LUCASINDEPENDIENTEMadrid24km RA|Robledillo Advance45
MARIO GRACIA FERNANDEZNoMadrid24km RA|Robledillo Advance49
Miguel de Lucas ManzanoCDE VisitaciónMadrid24km RA|Robledillo Advance47
Pedro Navarrete RequenaUnión atlética CosladaMadrid24km RA|Robledillo Advance41
RUBEN Valdezate airesNoMadrid24km RA|Robledillo Advance44
SERGIO ESCUDERO RUBIOINDEPENDIENTEMadrid24km RA|Robledillo Advance42
TIMOTHY LAPWORTHNONEMadrid24km RA|Robledillo Advance38
ABRAHAM GONZALEZ CASAÑASindependienteMadrid33km RT|Robledillo Trail41
Adrian Garcia GarciaMadrid33km RT|Robledillo Trail29
Alejandro AriasCronos triatlón Soto del RealMadrid33km RT|Robledillo Trail28
AMADOR PASTRANA DE LA VARGAINDEPENDIENTEMadrid33km RT|Robledillo Trail53
carlos prieto becerraA.D. CuravacasMadrid33km RT|Robledillo Trail41
Carlos Selman NeiraTRAILXTREMMadrid33km RT|Robledillo Trail35
Carlos Vázquez SeijasAbu&BuMadrid33km RT|Robledillo Trail50
Cristina Femenia EstebanC. D. A trote borriqueroÁvila33km RT|Robledillo Trail36
Damián Bulet BengoaIndependienteMadrid33km RT|Robledillo Trail38
Ignacio Perez GonzalezTrail ExtremMadrid33km RT|Robledillo Trail45
IVAN GIL MOLINAARELGO SPORTSMadrid33km RT|Robledillo Trail43
José De Sotto EstebanARELGO SPORTS TEAMMadrid33km RT|Robledillo Trail44
JUAN ALFONSO MARTIN DE AMARILLASAMBO MONTAÑISMO ULTRAPESADOMadrid33km RT|Robledillo Trail52
LORENZO CUADRADO BLAZQUEZindependienteCáceres33km RT|Robledillo Trail40
LUIS ALBERTO PUEBLA FERNANDEZindependienteCantabria33km RT|Robledillo Trail46
MARISA LOPEZ SANCHEZ-OROTITANESMadrid33km RT|Robledillo Trail50
MIGUEL MENDEZ DIAZTRAILEXTREMMadrid33km RT|Robledillo Trail41
Olivier RieuSin 33km RT|Robledillo Trail44
SANTOS MORUECI GONZALEZTITANESMadrid33km RT|Robledillo Trail55
Sergio Gomez HernandezINDEPENDIENTEMadrid33km RT|Robledillo Trail42
Sergio MartínTrailxtrem team clubMadrid33km RT|Robledillo Trail43
Valeria Arancibia SilvaArelg SportsMadrid33km RT|Robledillo Trail33
Victor manuel Garcia garciaMT3Madrid33km RT|Robledillo Trail37