APELLIDOSNOMBRECLUBCIUDADPROVINCIA
Borreguero RequejoIsabelINDEPENDIENTEAlcorconMadrid
CALDEVILLA RAMOSPAULAINDEPENDIENTEmadridMadrid
DE LA COLINA MONTERORICARDOMARMOTA TEAM BERRUECOMAJADAHONDAMadrid
DOMENECH BALLESTERJOSE LUISBRAVE BULLSMadridMadrid
HERNANDEZ MELEROSERGIOINDEPENDIENTEmadridMadrid
Navarro GarciaMiguelINDEPENDIENTEMadridMadrid
PignardARIANEINDEPENDIENTEAlcorcónMadrid
Raz MatuteMaríaBBVAMadridMadrid
APELLIDOSNOMBRECLUBCIUDADPROVINCIA
Arancibia SilvaValeriaARELGO SPORTS TEAMMadridMadrid
De Sotto EstebanJoséARELGO SPORTS TEAMAlcobendasMadrid
DescampsNicolásCA la EsperanzaMadridMadrid
DUMASAntonyINDEPENDIENTEMADRIDMadrid
FaucheurNicolásINDEPENDIENTEMADRIDMadrid
Fernández PazMarcosINDEPENDIENTEMadridMadrid
LindemannNicolasMadrid trail frogMadridMadrid
Márquez AlbeloJuanCorrer por correrMadridMadrid
Márquez PozasSergioINDEPENDIENTEMajadahondaMadrid
Martin BaumeisterMatiasPaketesMadridMadrid
Martin GasparCarlosNavatrailMadridMadrid
Muñoz NuñezJosé VicenteTierra TrágameMadridMadrid
Pérez SouzaAnaTierra tragameMadridMadrid
ProuGuillaumePARIS SGMadridMadrid
VelazquezDanielINDEPENDIENTEMajadahondaMadrid
VELEZ VELAZQUEZJOSE MARIAINDEPENDIENTEALCOBENDASMadrid
APELLIDOSNOMBRECLUBCIUDADPROVINCIA
Aguirre de CárcerDiegoINDEPENDIENTEMadridMadrid
ArlethFranCQMCMadridMadrid
Carrero GarciaJesusRSEA PeñalaraMadridMadrid
Corbacho gomezJavierLos calipo de terneraGetafeMadrid
Díaz PerdigueroOscarTierra TrágameMadridMadrid
Dies GilLuis FernandoTierra TrágameValdemoroMadrid
Escalera AlaezJose LuisCalipos de TerneraGetafeMadrid
Estebaranz BautistaJoaquinTodovertical V+El BoaloMadrid
Fdez CondeTeoAutodidactaLeganésMadrid
García RufoCarlosFarmacias RufoMADRIDMadrid
GaussetThomasINDEPENDIENTEMadridMadrid
GÓMEZ ESCUDEROFERNANDOTRAILXTREMMANZANARES EL REALMadrid
González ArandaJuan AntonioINDEPENDIENTECollado MedianoMadrid
GUTIÉRREZ FERNÁNDEZALFREDOINDEPENDIENTEMADRIDMadrid
Jimenez MorenoAngelFlacos FuertesAzuqueca de HenaresGuadalajara
KasparJanClator 3.7La OrotavaSanta Cruz de Tenerife
laureano sanchezivangofit triatlonEspañaMadrid
LECORSebastienTeam Raidlight 44MadridMadrid
LOPEZ SANCHEZ-OROMARISATITANESMADRIDMadrid
LUNA MARTÍNEZÁLVAROTRAILXTREM TEAMMADRIDMadrid
Martin RicoRubenINDEPENDIENTEMadridMadrid
MARTÍNEZ ARJONAJAVIERINDEPENDIENTEALCALA DE HENARESMadrid
MARTÍNEZ CARVAJALGUSTAVO ADOLFOLOS SANTOSLOS SANTOS DE LA HUMOSAMadrid
Méndez FernándezDanielMadrid táctika Trail (mt3)El molarMadrid
mohedano torressebastian andresCorricollanoPuertollanoCiudad Real
MORA VAZQUEZJOSE MARIAARELGO SPORTS TEAMValdetorres JaramaMadrid
MORUECO GONZALEZSANTOSTITANESMADRIDMadrid
Muñoz MartínHéctorINDEPENDIENTEArroyomolinosMadrid
Muñoz MartínDavidMuñoz MartínCosladaMadrid
Nicolas PazoManuel AlejandroCQmCMadridMadrid
Novillo ZaragozaFernandoMontaraces TrailMadridMadrid
PEINADO MARTÍNIGNACIOINDEPENDIENTEMAJADAHONDAMadrid
PEINADO PEREZBENIGNOCLUB TRIATLON TRES CANTOSLA CABRERAMadrid
RAMOS RAMOSEDUARDOINDEPENDIENTEMADRIDMadrid
RIERA ROSMARCOSINDEPENDIENTEMADRIDMadrid
RieuOlivierINDEPENDIENTEAlcobendasMadrid
Rodrigues caneiroRamonLos calipo de terneraGetafeMadrid
Sanchez DuranMaximoMatinanMadridMadrid
Sanchez-Cascado NogalesAntonioTrail IllescasIllescasToledo
Selman NeiraCarlosTrailxtrem TeamTres CantosMadrid
simonCésarINDEPENDIENTERivas VaciamadridMadrid
StoraFranckINDEPENDIENTEMadridMadrid
torres celadaarturocd triatlon la olmamadridMadrid
TEAMCORREDORAPELLIDOSNOMBRECLUBCIUDADESTADO
1ATORREGO TREVIÑOOLIVIATIERRA TRÁGAMEMADRIDMadrid
Bde la Fuente OlivaAlbertoTierra TrágameAlcalá de HenaresMadrid
2AALONSO SOTILLOJOSERunners TorrejónTorrejón de ArdozMadrid
BSANABRIA SANABRIAÁLVAROCLUB TIERRA TRAGAMETorrejón de ArdozMadrid