GENERAL POS. CATEG. NOMBRE CLUB CATEGORIA DORSAL TIEMPO
1 1 ELISEO BODELÓN CAMPILLO FUERCIVOROS ABS.MASC. 270 1:04:54
2 2 TOMAS FERNÁNDEZ POZO AMIGOS DE PANTACAS ABS.MASC. 239 1:10:03
3 3 RAUL HERAS MARTIN AMIGOS DE PANTACAS ABS.MASC. 240 1:10:05
4 4 JOSÉ LUIS VICENTE BERMEJO INDEPENDIENTE ABS.MASC. 262 1:17:37
5 5 MARCOS MARTÍNEZ IBAÑEZ INDEPENDIENTE ABS.MASC. 226 1:17:47
6 1 MANUEL QUECEDO GARCIA TRAILXTREM TEAM PROM.MAS. 235 1:19:12
7 6 DAVID CABANILLAS ASOC FUNCIONAL FITNESS CAMPO DE TIRO ABS.MASC. 823 1:19:16
8 7 VICTOR GARZÓN RODRIGUEZ TRACIUS ABS.MASC. 245 1:19:38
9 8 JACOBO DIAZ MORAN INDEPENDIENTE ABS.MASC. 243 1:21:04
10 9 LUIS FRANCISCO COBO DIAZ COBO ABS.MASC. 281 1:22:20
11 10 JOSE ALONSO HERNANZ CANAL ISABRL II. ARELGO SPORTS UCEDA ABS.MASC. 228 1:26:07
12 11 JORGE OCHOA RUBIO INDEPENDIENTE ABS.MASC. 269 1:27:37
13 12 JOSE MIGUEL NIETO INDEPENDIENTE ABS.MASC. 283 1:28:00
14 13 ELVIS GUTIERREZ MENDES ARELGO SPORTS TEAM ABS.MASC. 282 1:28:03
15 14 JORGE IGNACIO GEIJO MARTINEZ PARTICULAR ABS.MASC. 237 1:29:31
16 2 DIEGO HIGUERAS URQUIJO HIUR TRAIL PROM.MAS. 259 1:29:56
17 3 ANGEL HIGUERAS URQUIJO HIUR TRAIL PROM.MAS. 258 1:29:59
18 15 ROBERTO MARTIN GUITIERREZ CANAL ISABEL II ABS.MASC. 231 1:30:10
19 1 ISAURA CLAVERO GALINDO INDEPENDIENTE ABS.FEME. 257 1:30:21
20 16 MIGUEL DIAZ HERRUZO INDEPENDIENTE ABS.MASC. 264 1:30:24
21 17 PIERRE CHAZEL MAPACHE UNITED ABS.MASC. 227 1:30:50
22 18 JOSE LUIS COLOMO CABELLOS MAPOMA ABS.MASC. 236 1:31:41
23 19 ALVARO LOPEZ VICENTE ALVARO LOPEZ VICENTE ABS.MASC. 247 1:32:15
24 2 BERTA SECILLA HERNANDEZ LIBRE ABS.FEME. 200 1:32:53
25 3 ALMUDENA CORDÓN PÉREZ INTERVAL ABS.FEME. 280 1:32:55
26 20 ROBERTO MARCO MARTIN NORMONITAS ABS.MASC. 222 1:33:14
27 1 ANA BARANDA LIBRE PROM.FEM 277 1:34:19
28 21 ANGEL HIGUERAS GONZALEZ HIUR TRAIL ABS.MASC. 260 1:34:23
29 22 ÁNGEL SAN GREGORIO ÁNGEL ABS.MASC. 215 1:38:13
30 23 ANTONIO ARAGON ALVAREZ TRIATLON UNIVERSITARIO MADRID ABS.MASC. 225 1:38:15
31 24 MARIANO FERNÁNDEZ SEBASTIÁN ARELGO SPORTS TEAM ABS.MASC. 278 1:38:23
32 4 PABLO GONZALEZ SIGUERO INDEPENDIENTE PROM.MAS. 217 1:40:47
33 25 JOSE ANTONIO ZAMORANO BARCELÓ TRACIUS ABS.MASC. 246 1:40:53
34 26 IGNACIO DIEZ ODRIOZOLA INDEPENDIENTE ABS.MASC. 238 1:41:38
35 4 ANUSKA MARIANO MARTÍN INDEPENDIENTE ABS.FEME. 216 1:41:52
36 5 CAROLINA TRAPERO ANTOLIN TRACIUS ABS.FEME. 244 1:43:12
37 27 JOSÉ MARÍA MIRANDA HORNERO INDIVIDUAL ABS.MASC. 202 1:44:06
38 28 ALEJANDRO PASCUAL GARCIA CANAL ISABEL II ABS.MASC. 232 1:44:09
39 29 IVAN CORDON MARTINEZ INDEPENDIENTE ABS.MASC. 261 1:44:22
40 6 ALMUDENA CONTRERAS MARTIN INDIVIDUAL ABS.FEME. 254 1:44:30
41 30 MIGUEL ÁNGEL GARCÍA MARTÍN INDEPENDIENTE ABS.MASC. 223 1:44:34
42 7 MARIA CAMPO ALBERCA BYM RUNNING ABS.FEME. 204 1:44:48
43 8 PILAR CAÑADAS SUÁREZ CD ATLETISMO SANTA FE ABS.FEME. 249 1:45:07
44 9 TATIANA SEMYROZUM INDEPENDIENTE ABS.FEME. 271 1:45:14
45 31 MIQUEL XAVIER MORA BARCELÓ MIQUEL ABS.MASC. 248 1:46:15
46 32 ALFREDO EXEKIAS ROMANO INDEPENDIENTE ABS.MASC. 829 1:48:40
47 33 JOAQUÍN BASILIO ACEBEDO INDEPENDIENTE ABS.MASC. 212 1:48:46
48 34 EMILIO ZAMORO DIAZ INDEPENDIENTE ABS.MASC. 265 1:49:05
49 35 MARIANO BLAS SANCHEZ INDEPENDIENTE ABS.MASC. 273 1:49:09
50 36 ANTONIO GARCIA GONZALEZ CLUB CORREDORES ABS.MASC. 224 1:49:26
51 37 JULIO CAMAZON GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE ABS.MASC. 824 1:49:38
52 38 GONZALO YAGÜE HERNANDEZ CLUB CORREDORES ABS.MASC. 272 1:52:31
53 10 DIANA LÓPEZ PÉREZ DECATHLON TEAM SANSE ABS.FEME. 255 1:53:05
54 39 JOSE MARIA HIDALGO @TITUDE ABS.MASC. 285 1:53:07
55 11 YOLANDA BECERRO NAVARRETE INDEPENDIENTE ABS.FEME. 253 1:54:45
56 40 FERNANDO LOPEZ MARTINEZ INDEPENDIENTE ABS.MASC. 268 1:56:11
57 41 DAVID GALAN CANAL DE ISABEL II ABS.MASC. 274 1:56:23
58 42 VICENTE SANCHEZ SANZ CANAL ISABEL II ABS.MASC. 229 1:56:25
59 12 ROCIO DIEZ SANCHO ROCKY ABS.FEME. 234 1:56:57
60 43 JUAN ALFONSO MARTIN DE AMARILLA SAMBO MONTAÑISMO ULTRAPESADO ABS.MASC. 233 1:57:37
61 44 JORGE NUÑEZ CARRIL OUREAD ABS.MASC. 205 1:59:09
62 45 DAVID ISABEL SANZ CANAL ISABEL II ABS.MASC. 230 2:00:07
63 46 CHRISTIAN SANZ VIVENTE EL BERRUECO ABS.MASC. 208 2:00:09
64 47 JAVIER COBO DIAZ VALDEBEBAS ABS.MASC. 250 2:01:32
65 13 CAROLINA IGUACEL DE LA CRUZ INDEPENDIENTE ABS.FEME. 825 2:02:08
66 48 RAFAEL MOLINA AREVALO INDEPENDIENTE ABS.MASC. 828 2:02:09
67 49 RAFAEL ESCOBAR LOZANO INDEPENDIENTE ABS.MASC. 826 2:02:11
68 50 JESUS ANGEL ARMAN CARVAJAL INDEPENDIENTE ABS.MASC. 827 2:04:16
69 51 JAVIER PICASSO MTZ DE UBAGO CLUB ATLETISMO LAS ROZAS ABS.MASC. 220 2:06:08
70 14 PAZ PIZARRO GALLEGO TRACIUS BOX 7:00AM ABS.FEME. 266 2:06:51
71 52 RICARDO DE LA COLINA MARMOTA TEAM BERRUECO ABS.MASC. 201
GENERAL DORSAL NOMBRE CLUB CATEGORIA POS. CATEG. META
1 818 JOSE ANTONIO RUBIO MUÑOZ INDEPENDIENTE MÁST.MAS. 1 1:30:18
2 435 DAVID GALINDO PEREIRA CAP MÁST.MAS. 2 1:31:58
3 429 OSCAR DAVID DA SILVA MARTIN AMIGOS DE PANTACAS SEN.MAS. 1 1:32:44
4 424 OSCAR DOMINGUEZ BARROSO CLUB DE MONTAÑA NAVATRAIL SEN.MAS. 2 1:34:13
5 333 JULIÁN MARIANO MALLAS GUTIERREZ INDEPENDIENTE MÁST.MAS. 3 1:37:53
6 404 JUAN PABLO SAN FRUTOS ATIENZA INDEPENDIENTE MÁST.MAS. 4 1:40:48
7 821 JOSE LUIS MARTINEZ JIMENEZ CLUB SEN.MST.MS 1 1:41:21
8 396 MANUEL ROCIO DIAZ FUENLABRADA RUNNERS MÁST.MAS. 5 1:41:47
9 389 DESISLAV DELCHEV TRAIL XTREM SEN.MAS. 3 1:42:51
10 344 JAVIER RHODES LÓPEZ INDEPENDIENTE SEN.MAS. 4 1:43:16
11 392 JUAN PABLO FERRER ALCALDE INDEPENDIENTE MÁST.MAS. 6 1:43:54
12 820 ALFONSO ZAMBRANO RODRIGUEZ INDEPENDIENTE SEN.MAS. 5 1:44:49
13 324 ROBERTO GARCÍA-MIGUEL GARCÍA HIJOS DE MATALLANA SEN.MAS. 6 1:46:33
14 356 ADRIAN GÓMEZ MENÉNDEZ CLUB FONDISTAS DE MOSTOLES SEN.MAS. 7 1:47:30
15 313 FRANCISCO JAVIER FARFÁN CONTRERAS INDEPENDIENTE SEN.MAS. 8 1:47:58
16 345 JUAN RAMON CANELADA POZO INDEPENDIENTE MÁST.MAS. 7 1:48:00
17 408 FRANCISCO VACA DE LA MOTA AD COREBO MÁST.MAS. 8 1:48:55
18 376 SANTIAGO MONTERO RUIZ BELLOTAMAN MÁST.MAS. 9 1:49:20
19 375 ALBERTO PRIETO BARTOLOME LIBRE MÁST.MAS. 10 1:50:31
20 423 RAÚL FERNÁNDEZ COREEVO / MIZUNO MÁST.MAS. 11 1:51:39
21 360 RODRIGO TORIJA SANTOS MAJALASNA SEN.MAS. 9 1:52:01
22 346 JOSE LUIS GARCIA MARTINEZ SENDERISMO Y MONTAÑA ALCAUDON MÁST.MAS. 12 1:52:38
23 400 JOSE LUIS MORENO LOPEZ TIERRA TRAGAME SEN.MST.MS 2 1:52:46
24 381 GORKA GARCÍA ORTIZ IARA TEAM SEN.MAS. 10 1:52:58
25 814 CARLOS RECIO MATIAS INDEPENDIENTE MÁST.MAS. 13 1:53:04
26 372 FERNANDO ROQUERO RUIZ CLUB TRIATLÓN GUADALAJARA SEN.MAS. 11 1:53:35
27 417 CARLOS MARTIN GASPAR CLUB DE MONTAÑA NAVATRAIL SEN.MAS. 12 1:53:43
28 394 DANIEL CHECA DIEZ PRIMOS SIN FRONTERAS SEN.MAS. 13 1:53:51
29 340 CARLOS RIVERA ROQUE INDEPENDIENTE SEN.MAS. 14 1:53:54
30 330 SERGIO RODRIGUEZ GARCIA BUENO INDEPENDIENTE SEN.MAS. 15 1:54:15
31 388 RAFAEL PUNTERO JUSTO TRAILXTREM TEAM MÁST.MAS. 14 1:54:21
32 374 CLARA GARCÍA BALLESTEROS MAJALASNA SEN.FEM. 1 1:54:34
33 304 RUBÉN GONZÁLEZ RODRIGUEZ INDEPENDIENTE MÁST.MAS. 15 1:54:57
34 329 JOSE MARIA VELEZ VELAZQUEZ C.C. ALCOBENDAS SEN.MST.MS 3 1:56:34
35 434 NACHO RODRÍGUEZ TEJEDOR C.A.BOSTON MÁST.MAS. 16 1:56:42
36 354 JAVIER GARIJO MARTINEZ SIN CLUB MÁST.MAS. 17 1:57:08
37 405 DANIEL SAN JOSÉ GÓMEZ INDEPENDIENTE SEN.MAS. 16 1:57:12
38 431 DAVID MONTALVO ALVAREZ INDEPENDIENTE MÁST.MAS. 18 1:57:27
39 351 JUAN MENDOZA AMIGOS DE PANTACAS SEN.MST.MS 4 1:58:13
40 300 AMALIO PRADOS TRIMAD MÁST.MAS. 19 1:58:45
41 303 KLAUS MARTIN RYGIERT TRIMAD SEN.MAS. 17 1:58:49
42 362 MIGUEL ANGEL VELA SOTO TRAILXTREM TEAM SEN.MST.MS 5 1:58:53
43 316 CARLOS MOLINA ARTIGOT MTB EL REPECHO MÁST.MAS. 20 1:59:21
44 348 DANIEL MENDEZ FERNANDEZ INDIVIDUAL SEN.MAS. 18 1:59:36
45 391 ANTONIO RECHE OLIVER TRAILXTREM TEAM MÁST.MAS. 21 1:59:41
46 309 OSCAR ESPINOSA DIEZ OSCAR SEN.MAS. 19 2:00:19
47 371 JUAN CARLOS ELIPE DIAZ ANSIA POR LA MONTAÑA MÁST.MAS. 22 2:01:32
48 336 LUIS DE LA TORRE RAMOS INDEPENDIENTE MÁST.MAS. 23 2:01:44
49 822 ESTHER ESCANCIANO BERMUDEZ INDEPENDIENTE SEN.FEM. 2 2:01:46
50 398 MIGUEL ANGEL CABRA ESTEBAN TRAILXTREM TEAM MÁST.MAS. 24 2:02:05
51 815 RYAN NEDELJKOVIC FEBLES TERRA INCOGNITA MÁST.MAS. 25 2:02:17
52 432 MARIA LUISA ARRIBA SANCHEZ ENTRENAPIE MÁST.FEM. 1 2:02:29
53 301 BONI MARTÍN ALONSO DCABRERIZOS SEN.MST.MS 6 2:02:36
54 319 JAVIER JIMÉNEZ FERNÁNDEZ INDEPENDIENTE SEN.MAS. 20 2:02:39
55 383 JUAN MANUEL LARA GARCIA CANAL ISABEL II MÁST.MAS. 26 2:02:43
56 419 RAMON FERNÁNDEZ GALLARDO CAF MÁST.MAS. 27 2:02:44
57 420 LUIS GONZALEZ GONZALEZ CAF MÁST.MAS. 28 2:02:49
58 819 RAFAEL FERNANDEZ RUIZ INDEPENDIENTE MÁST.MAS. 29 2:02:51
59 419 RAMON FERNÁNDEZ GALLARDO CAF MÁST.MAS. 30 2:02:52
60 401 ALBERTO GONZALEZ SARMIENTO TRIATLON FUENLABRADA SEN.MAS. 21 2:02:54
61 390 JAVIER MARTÍNEZ INDEPENDIENTE SEN.MAS. 22 2:03:02
62 341 JUAN JOSE SANTOS GALLEGO CONFINES SEN.MAS. 23 2:03:05
63 302 MARIA LUISA IGLESIAS ROJAS DCABRERIZOS SEN.MST.FM 1 2:03:09
64 311 PETAR BOZHIDAROV SHTEREV TRAILXTREM TEAM SEN.MAS. 24 2:03:24
65 410 CARLA JUNQUERA MARQUES TIERRA TRAGAME SEN.FEM. 3 2:03:40
66 377 SINUHE HERAS ROMERO TERRA INCOGNITA SEN.MAS. 25 2:03:48
67 422 TOMÁS RUIZ FERNÁNDEZ HIROSHIMA CORRERPORQUESI SEN.MST.MS 7 2:04:43
68 403 RAUL MARTÍN SANTO DOMINGO INDEPENDIENTE MÁST.MAS. 31 2:05:08
69 386 ENRIQUE QUINTANO ALONSO ROCKY SEN.MST.MS 8 2:05:11
70 352 NOEMÍ GÓMEZ INDEPENDIENTE SEN.FEM. 4 2:05:22
71 342 SANTIAGO BURGUETE BRONDO INDEPENDIENTE MÁST.MAS. 32 2:06:12
72 317 JOSE MANUEL BEJARANO ROSADO CROSSFIT ME SEN.MAS. 26 2:06:19
73 349 SAMUEL CHAMPION SIRIUS CLUB MÁST.MAS. 33 2:06:28
74 373 JOSÉ LUIS SAIZ LOPEZ TERRA INCÓGNITA TRAIL MÁST.MAS. 34 2:06:33
75 382 JAIME VALDIVIESO ROVIRA SANUS VITAE SEN.MAS. 27 2:06:40
76 430 DIEGO JESUS TABARES DELGADO NAVALCARNERO TEAM SEN.MAS. 28 2:06:57
77 378 MIGUEL BARRADO SANUS VITAE SEN.MAS. 29 2:07:25
78 416 JAVIER GARCÍA SÁNCHEZ MTB EL REPECHO MÁST.MAS. 35 2:07:31
79 314 ALBERTO HERNANDEZ COLORADO EL REPECHO MÁST.MAS. 36 2:07:34
80 411 FERNANDO RODRÍGUEZ VIGO CDEPAJARONESTRIATLON MÁST.MAS. 37 2:08:02
81 409 EDUARDO MORA CDE PAJARONES SEN.MAS. 30 2:08:03
82 412 JUAN CARLOS RILOVA PEREZ CDE PAJARONES SEN.MAS. 31 2:08:05
83 350 JOSE ESPINOSA DE LUCAS INDEPENDIENTE SEN.MAS. 32 2:09:43
84 310 GERARDO MARIN ESTREMERA LIBRE SEN.MAS. 33 2:10:56
85 305 ADRIÁN CAMMARATA LIBRE SEN.MAS. 34 2:11:13
86 393 JOSÉ ANTONIO MARTÍNEZ PICAZO INDEPENDIENTE SEN.MST.MS 9 2:11:27
87 380 JUAN CARDENAS LOPEZ CLUB MUSHING TOLEDO SEN.MAS. 35 2:11:54
88 328 HECTOR GONZALEZ HECTOR SEN.MAS. 36 2:12:10
89 817 BERTA SANZ CHECA INDEPENDIENTE SEN.MST.FM 2 2:12:12
90 414 ANDRES EXPOSITO GARCIA QUINTOS DEL 71 MÁST.MAS. 38 2:12:14
91 415 DAVID LEYVA HINOJOSAS QUINTOS DEL 76 MÁST.MAS. 39 2:12:16
92 433 ADOLFO SEOANE CASADO 1974 MÁST.MAS. 40 2:12:18
93 370 YOLANDA ESPINOSA CLUB ATLETISMO LAS ROZAS SEN.FEM. 5 2:12:56
94 337 JOSE VICENTE MARIN PARDO RUNNING PARK MADRID MÁST.MAS. 41 2:12:57
95 339 JONAS ÖSTERBERG RUNNING PARK MADRID MÁST.MAS. 42 2:12:59
96 347 MIGUEL ANGEL FLORIDO MARTINEZ #TEAMRAPAZ SEN.MAS. 37 2:13:43
97 402 CRISTINA VERÓNICA MACEDA SELYMES CDE PERLAS TRIATLON COLMENAR VIEJO SEN.FEM. 6 2:13:46
98 816 ROBERTO RINCON PACHECO INDEPENDIENTE MÁST.MAS. 43 2:15:06
99 427 GIOVANNI PALMIERI CAPRE DEL MONTE ALBO SEN.MAS. 38 2:15:16
100 428 DANIEL GÓMEZ PÉREZ INDEPENDIENTE SEN.MAS. 39 2:15:44
101 399 CARMEN NÚÑEZ PÉREZ INDEPENDIENTE SEN.FEM. 7 2:17:29
102 407 FELIPE LPOEZ JIMENEZ FEMICEAI MÁST.MAS. 44 2:18:15
103 413 ROCIO MUÑOZ PEINADO HEADS SEN.FEM. 8 2:18:18
104 385 GABRIEL VALLADARES INDEPENDIENTE SEN.MAS. 40 2:18:23
105 308 IVAN DIAZ PEREZ BAMBIS TRAIL MÁST.MAS. 45 2:19:08
106 367 CARLOS PLAZA ROPERO INDEPENDIENTE MÁST.MAS. 46 2:19:35
107 366 MARIO GARCIA FERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE MÁST.MAS. 47 2:19:37
108 307 SERGIO FERNÁNDEZ AGUILAR TRAILXTREM TEAM MÁST.MAS. 48 2:20:08
109 369 ESTELA JAREÑO GODINO CLUB ATLETISMO LAS ROZAS MÁST.FEM. 2 2:20:58
110 421 JUAN CARLOS RIBEIRO ZAHONERO HIROSHIMA CORRERPORQUESI SEN.MST.MS 10 2:27:40
111 358 ALMUDENA NAVARRO OREA NAVALCARNERO ALLIMITE MÁST.FEM. 3 2:28:31
112 331 ELOY VICENTE MARTIN INDIVIDUAL SEN.MAS. 41 2:29:28
113 315 JOSE LUIS BUABENT GARCIA MTB EL REPECHO MÁST.MAS. 49 2:29:44
114 426 LESCS JULIEN BALEARS MÁST.MAS. 50 2:30:13
115 397 OLIVIER RIEU SIN MÁST.MAS. 51 2:30:15
116 379 FRANCISCO J. PORCAR LAYNEZ IRONMAN MAJADAHONDA MÁST.MAS. 52 2:32:46
117 335 CARLOS MONGE BARRIO INDEPENDIENTE MÁST.MAS. 53 2:34:41
118 368 GUILLE SALCEDA PACHECO INDEPENDIENTE MÁST.MAS. 54 2:36:27
119 320 CRISTINA RUBIO RUBIO LOS FRANCESES SEN.FEM. 9 2:39:26
120 306 ADRIAN MELOGNO KLINKAS TXELENTANISMOSCLUB SEN.MAS. 42 2:42:02
121 418 ANTONIO DE LA ASUNCION PRIETO INDEPENDIENTE SEN.MST.MS 11 2:43:59
122 355 CASIMIRO GÓMEZ MENÉNDEZ PANDA DEL MURO SEN.MST.MS 12 2:47:43
123 359 RAQUEL GONZÁLEZ ROMERO NAVALCARNERO AL LIMITE SEN.FEM. 10 2:47:44
124 357 JUAN PABLO GOMEZ DE LA FUENTE INDEPENDIENTE SEN.MAS. 43 2:47:46
125 387 MARTA FERNANDEZ ORTEGA INDEPENDIENTE SEN.FEM. 11 2:53:02
126 406 PABLO DE LA FLOR RUIZ A.D.GRUPO MONTAÑA PEGASO MÁST.MAS. 55
GENERAL POS. CATEGORIA NOMBRE Y APELLIDOS DORSALCLUB CATEGORIA CARRETERA KM 9,700 EL ATAZAR ROBLEDILLO DE LA JARA RITMO MEDIO TIEMPO META
1 1 TITO PARRA 1028CDTM PEDREZUELA SEN.MAS. 8:47:00 (1º) 9:52:00 (1º) 10:47:00 (1º) 04:57 03:57:30
2 2 MIGUEL CASTIELLA SANCHEZ ORTIZ 1031COENTRENA SEN.MAS. 8:49 9:59 10:59:00 (4º) 05:11 04:08:24
3 1 ANGEL DE LA MORENA FRUTOS 38PEDRIZA DEL MANZANARES MÁST.MAS. 8:50 9:57:00 (2º) 10:56:00 (2º) 05:15 04:11:38
4 2 JOSE MANUEL RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ 13TRAILXTREM TEAM MÁST.MAS. 8:50 10:00 10:59 05:15 04:11:43
5 3 FLOREN CÉSPEDES 106EQUIPO KMS SEN.MAS. 8:51 9:59 10:58:00 (3º) 05:17 04:13:36
6 3 JULIÁN MORCILLO GARCÍA 4TODOVERTICAL MÁST.MAS. 8:49 9:58:00 (3º) 10:59 05:22 04:17:50
7 4 ANGEL JABEGA MURADO 46CUMBRE14 MÁST.MAS. 8:50 10:00 11:00 05:24 04:19:18
8 4 FRANCISCO CUESTA URBANO 17INDEPENDIENTE SEN.MAS. 8:53 10:04 11:05 05:25 04:20:19
9 5 EDMUNDO LINDEMANN QUINTANA 3TRAILXTREM TEAM MÁST.MAS. 8:50 10:00 11:01 05:28 04:22:18
10 5 ALBERTO MORCUENDE RECIO 18MANCHATRAIL SEN.MAS. 8:51 10:01 11:04 05:38 04:30:08
11 6 TEOFILO FERNANDEZ CONDE 52SIN CLUB MÁST.MAS. 8:52 10:10 11:16 05:42 04:33:20
12 6 MARIO RODRIGUEZ BAÑARES 1032TRAIL EXTREM SEN.MAS. 8:52 10:02 11:07 05:42 04:33:58
13 7 ALBERTO LÓPEZ SEPÚLVEDA 100INDEPENDIENTE MÁST.MAS. 8:52 10:08 11:15 05:49 04:39:20
14 7 JUAN TRULLENQUE 69@JUANTRUDJ SEN.MAS. 8:54 10:11 11:17 05:53 04:42:33
15 8 JAVIER MENDIRI WATTS 32A.D. MONTAÑA PEGASO MÁST.MAS. 8:53 10:14 11:21 05:54 04:43:13
16 8 JOSE EUGENIO CASARRUBIOS ORTIZ 21MANCHATRAIL SEN.MAS. 8:51 10:09 11:18 05:55 04:43:49
17 9 RAUL REGAÑO SANCHEZ 50PATASPORLAELA SEN.MAS. 8:52 10:11 11:17 06:00 04:48:01
18 10 LUIS DE ANDRES SANTOS 1030INDEPENDIENTE SEN.MAS. 8:53 10:11 11:19 06:01 04:49:06
19 1 ANA REINA 67ERLAITZ MÁST.FEM. 8:59 10:24 11:30:00 (1ª) 06:02 04:49:15
20 9 HARALD SINGER SINGER 7TRAILXTREM TEAM MÁST.MAS. 8:55 10:19 11:26 06:05 04:51:44
21 10 JOSÉ MANUEL MATEO RIVERO 97INDEPENDIENTE MÁST.MAS. 8:54 10:14 11:27 06:08 04:54:29
22 11 EDUARDO MADRIGAL HERNÁNDEZ 30CDTEM PEDREZUELA SEN.MAS. 8:59 10:22 11:30 06:11 04:56:55
23 12 JESÚS BAEZA LAGO 102INDEPENDIENTE SEN.MAS. 8:55 10:15 11:30 06:12 04:57:54
24 11 JORGE LAGO MACIA 107INDEPENDIENTE MÁST.MAS. 8:57 10:20 11:33 06:13 04:58:28
25 12 DAVID MORAN HERNANDEZ 91MT3 MADRID TACTIKA TRAIL MÁST.MAS. 8:57 10:24 11:35 06:19 05:03:10
26 13 JAVIER GOMEZ PEREZ 1029INDEPENDIENTE SEN.MAS. 8:54 10:15 11:32 06:20 05:03:41
27 14 MIGUEL MENDEZ DIAZ 10TRAILXTREM TEAM SEN.MAS. 8:55 10:15 11:32 06:22 05:05:48
28 13 DOMINGO RICO PAREJA 78INDEPENDIENTE MÁST.MAS. 8:56 10:23 11:35 06:24 05:06:53
29 14 ANTONIO GALIANO SALAZAR 36ALKAYATA RIDERS MÁST.MAS. 9:03 10:27 11:38 06:25 05:07:39
30 15 CARLOS ANGEL GONZÁLEZ ARAGÓN 72CLUB DE MONTAÑA ANYERA – CEUTA SEN.MAS. 8:59 10:30 11:45 06:27 05:09:26
31 16 RAÚL GIL-ORTEGA ELVIRA 22TIERRA TRÁGAME SEN.MAS. 9:02 10:32 11:47 06:28 05:10:28
32 15 JAVIER HIDALGO VASCO 43TODOVERTICAL MÁST.MAS. 8:55 10:20 11:36 06:29 05:10:48
33 1 MIGUEL DEL CAÑIZO NADAL 90RSEA PEÑALARA SEN.MST.MS 8:59 10:26 11:43 06:29 05:10:50
34 16 JAIME MARIN OTERO 79TIERRA TRAGAME MÁST.MAS. 8:55 10:27 11:35 06:30 05:12:14
35 2 JESÚS MANUEL JIMÉNEZ ESTEBAN 80TIERRA TRÁGAME SEN.MST.MS 8:58 10:25 11:42 06:31 05:12:28
36 17 MARIO HERRERO GARCÍA 89INDIVIDUAL SEN.MAS. 8:58 10:20 11:36 06:31 05:13:06
37 17 JUAN AGUSTIN GARCIA PEREZ 6TRAILXTREM TEAM MÁST.MAS. 8:59 10:22 11:36 06:31 05:13:08
38 18 GREGORY DECK 8TRAILXTREM TEAM MÁST.MAS. 8:57 10:23 11:39 06:35 05:15:39
39 19 MAURICE DUPONT 93CLUB ATLETISMO LAS ROZAS MÁST.MAS. 9:05 10:38 11:51 06:35 05:16:03
40 18 JUAN PABLO ALVARO PEREZ 81CLUB ATLETISMO LAS ROZAS SEN.MAS. 9:05 10:38 11:51 06:35 05:16:04
41 20 LUIS ALFONSO ARROYO AGUILAR 2PLAN B CHAMONIX MÁST.MAS. 9:00 10:28 11:43 06:37 05:17:24
42 21 FERNANDO ALONSO PLAZA 14A.D. GRUPO MONTAÑA PEGASO MÁST.MAS. 9:00 10:27 11:38 06:38 05:18:24
43 19 AGUSTIN OLIVER GARCIA 20INDEPENDIENTE SEN.MAS. 8:57 10:23 11:40 06:39 05:19:28
44 22 LUIS ARRIBA HERNANDO 47ENPHORMA TRIATLON MÁST.MAS. 8:55 10:24 11:43 06:43 05:22:03
45 23 HENRIK NORD 1SNATTRINGE SK MÁST.MAS. 9:00 10:36 11:46 06:45 05:23:41
46 1 MYRVETE ZEKAJ DULI 12INDEPENDIENTE SEN.FEM. 9:02 10:37 11:52:00 (2ª) 06:48 05:26:38
47 20 SERGIO PEREZ SANCHEZ 111INDEPENDIENTE SEN.MAS. 9:02 10:30 11:48 06:56 05:32:51
48 24 MARCOS SANZ 42GREEN POWER SPORTS CLUB MÁST.MAS. 9:00 10:23 11:47 06:56 05:33:06
49 25 AITOR PASERO GARCÍA 23INDEPENDIENTE MÁST.MAS. 8:58 10:23 11:43 06:56 05:33:08
50 21 ENRIQUE CESTINO SAEZ 44KAIMAN SEN.MAS. 9:08 10:42 12:01 06:57 05:33:21
51 3 FERNANDO GOMEZ ESCUDERO 39ESCUDERO SEN.MST.MS 8:59 10:25 11:51 06:57 05:33:35
52 22 JUAN FRANCISCO MUÑOZ CALLEJÓN 48MT3 SEN.MAS. 9:00 10:36 11:56 06:57 05:33:43
53 26 DAVID GONZALEZ LOPEZ 5TRAILXTREM TEAM MÁST.MAS. 9:03 10:39 11:58 06:58 05:34:34
54 2 MARIA LUISA LOPEZ SANCHEZ-ORO 51SIN CLUB MÁST.FEM. 9:07 10:43 12:02 (3ª) 07:01 05:36:28
55 27 PABLO FERNANDEZ 65GUADALIX RUNNING POWER MÁST.MAS. 8:59 10:24 11:49 07:01 05:36:30
56 28 ADOLFO HERNÁN CANCELA 95DENDRO COMUNIDA TRAIL MÁST.MAS. 9:00 10:30 11:53 07:02 05:37:49
57 23 IVAN CANO LIÑAN 77CLUB TRIATLON CLAVERIA MOSTOLES SEN.MAS. 9:00 10:36 11:56 07:07 05:41:14
58 29 JUAN MANUEL JIMÉNEZ ESCUDERO 103INDEPENDIENTE MÁST.MAS. 9:00 10:31 11:53 07:07 05:41:57
59 30 FIDEL PRIETO MATARRANZ 28TODO VERTICAL MÁST.MAS. 9:03 10:39 11:59 07:08 05:42:34
60 31 ROGELIO SANCHEZ RAMO 87PEÑALARA MÁST.MAS. 9:03 10:41 12:07 07:12 05:45:44
61 32 JESUS ESPINOSA LASTRA 71GUADALIX RUNNING POWER MÁST.MAS. 9:00 10:32 12:02 07:16 05:48:59
62 33 ALBERTO MARTIN LUMBRERAS 49INDEPENDIENTE MÁST.MAS. 9:04 10:40 12:06 07:17 05:49:12
63 24 DAVID FERNANDEZ JODAR 63INDEPENDIENTE SEN.MAS. 9:00 10:38 12:01 07:18 05:50:47
64 25 DA NIEL VELASCO MARTÍNEZ 37C.D. RENEDO CORRE SEN.MAS. 9:00 10:31 11:58 07:19 05:51:27
65 34 JUAN JOSÉ RODRÍGUEZ PRIETO 27INDEPENDIENTE MÁST.MAS. 9:06 10:42 12:06 07:22 05:53:33
66 35 BRUNO CASO CABALLERO 74FANS DE GEORGE MÁST.MAS. 9:04 10:39 12:05 07:27 05:57:42
67 26 ALBERTO COCA VELASCO 83REGALIZ FUNWEAR – CHELA CLO SEN.MAS. 9:06 10:46 12:15 07:29 05:59:18
68 36 JORGE CAMINERO GIL 45C.A. BRIHUEGA MÁST.MAS. 9:07 10:48 12:17 07:31 06:00:35
69 4 VICTOR SAEZ PLAZA 9TRAILXTREM TEAM SEN.MST.MS 9:08 10:54 12:21 07:38 06:06:06
70 27 TOMÁS VÁZQUEZ RUBIO 54LOS FRANCESES SEN.MAS. 9:03 10:37 12:17 07:40 06:07:54
71 37 JOSE FRANCISCO PEDREÑO C,ANOVAS 53INDEPENDIENTE MÁST.MAS. 9:00 10:38 12:06 07:42 06:09:19
72 28 JORGE ATANCE ANDRINO 109A.D. CLUB MONTAÑA PEGASO SEN.MAS. 9:09 10:50 12:20 07:42 06:09:46
73 38 JAVIER CORBACHO GOMEZ 25CORBACHO MÁST.MAS. 9:14 11:01 12:32 07:52 06:17:45
74 39 OSCAR FUENTES CAÑADA 24OSCAR MÁST.MAS. 9:14 11:01 12:33 07:52 06:17:47
75 40 LUIS FERNANDO DIES GIL 86TIERRA TRÁGAME MÁST.MAS. 9:14 11:00 12:35 08:01 06:24:24
76 29 EDU CALLEJO GOMEZ 88CLUB MARATHON ARANJUEZ SEN.MAS. 9:10 10:55 12:25 08:02 06:25:28
77 5 DIEGO RAFAEL SANCHEZ SANCHEZ 34BOADILLA SEN.MST.MS 9:09 10:59 12:26 08:08 06:30:24
78 30 ROBERTO CHICAIZA GARZON 110CROSSMADRID SEN.MAS. 9:13 11:05 12:40 08:09 06:31:22
79 2 NATALIA HERNÁNDEZ SERRANO 57INDEPENDIENTE SEN.FEM. 9:12 11:02 12:41 08:13 06:34:30
80 41 JAVIER MARTINEZ ARJONA 85INDEPENDIENTE MÁST.MAS. 9:14 11:04 12:40 08:19 06:39:19
81 6 FEDERICO BLANCO AVILA 92TENERIFE ULTRATRAIL SEN.MST.MS 9:14 11:04 12:41 08:19 06:39:22
82 42 LUIS LÓPEZ FONT 101LUIS LÓPEZ FONT MÁST.MAS. 9:21 11:21 12:51 08:25 06:43:40
83 43 PEDRO MANUEL VILLAR ARIAS 33INDEPENDIENTE MÁST.MAS. 9:21 11:21 12:51 08:25 06:43:43
84 31 ALEJANDRO MARCOS NAVARRO 105PATANES SEN.MAS. 9:13 11:04 12:41 08:26 06:44:24
85 44 ANGEL LOPEZ AGUILERA 61CALCETINDA TRAIL MÁST.MAS. 9:06 10:48 12:30 08:29 06:47:32
86 7 CLEMENTE JESÚS CANTADOR JIMÉNEZ 94CORREMOLINOS CONSUEGRA SEN.MST.MS 9:13 11:20 12:55 08:30 06:47:51
87 8 SANTOS MORUECO 60INDEPENDIENTE SEN.MST.MS 9:13 11:17 12:52 08:30 06:47:53
88 9 ALFREDO GUTIÉRREZ FERNÁNDEZ 41INDEPENDIENTE SEN.MST.MS 9:14 11:12 12:53 08:30 06:47:55
89 32 CARLOS FERNANDEZ ORTEGA 96INDEPENDIENTE SEN.MAS. 9:21 11:08 12:47 08:31 06:48:55
90 3 CRISTINA FALCINI QUERALT 26INDEPENDIENTE MÁST.FEM. 9:21 11:21 13:00 08:45 06:59:38
91 33 JORGE MARIN NUÑEZ 55TCPN++ SEN.MAS. 9:11   12:43 08:45 06:59:46
92 34 ALFREDO CAMPOS 68TIERRA TRAGAME SEN.MAS. 9:14 11:02 12:42 08:52 07:05:38
93 1 KATIUSKA RODRIGUEZ FARFAN 75TIERRA TRAGAME SEN.MST.FE 9:19 11:18 13:03 08:58 07:10:25
94 10 JESUS LAZARO LAZARO 76TIERRA TRAGAME SEN.MST.MS 9:19 11:18 13:03 08:58 07:10:28
95 2 Mª SOLEDAD MARTÍNEZ BALLESTEROS 19LOS ÚLTIMOS SUSMURAIS SEN.MST.FE 09.18 11:22 13:07 09:17 07:25:51
96 11 MIGUEL ANGEL GARROSA SANCHEZ 29RSEA PEÑALARA SEN.MST.MS 9:22 11:25 13:17 09:47 07:49:14
    HÉCTOR LAGUNA 40INDEPENDIENTE SEN.MST.MS 9:08 11:02 RETIRADO      
    SARA SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ 56INDEPENDIENTE SEN.FEM.   10:57      
    GONZALO PEREZ-ESPEJO KRONER 82RACERS LEGION MADRID MÁST.MAS. 9:33 12:00 FC      
    MARISOL MARTIN LÓPEZ 84RACERS LEGIONS MADRID MÁST.FEM. 9:34 12:00 FC      
    JOSE ANTONIO PARTIDO MASA 108INDEPENDIENTE MÁST.MAS.